Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1
Gymkhana GP 2024

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1 Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 13.05.2024, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 03.06.2024, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 03.06.2024
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
If you are unable to send the result, or after 48 hours it is still not accepted or rejected (if rejected, you will receive a notification by mail), write to us:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
Amount of participants: 90
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:44.39 0 00:44.39
13 May
100%
2 B Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450 00:45.33 0 00:45.33
24 May
102.12%
3 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:45.77 0 00:45.77
20 May
103.11%
4 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:45.84 0 00:45.84
21 May
103.27%
5 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:45.91 0 00:45.91
22 May
103.42%
6 C1 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r 00:45.95 0 00:45.95
13 May
103.51%
7 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 00:46.01 0 00:46.01
28 May
103.65%
8 B Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:46.02 0 00:46.02
21 May
103.67%
9 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:46.83 0 00:46.83
25 May
105.5%
10 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 00:46.85 0 00:46.85
25 May
105.54%
11 C1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:47.32 0 00:47.32
27 May
106.6%
12 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 00:47.45 0 00:47.45
25 May
106.89%
13 C2 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z750R 00:47.89 0 00:47.89
27 May
107.88%
14 C2 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390 00:48.38 0 00:48.38
26 May
108.99%
15 C2 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:48.46 0 00:48.46
26 May
109.17%
16 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:48.48 0 00:48.48
24 May
109.21%
17 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:49.16 0 00:49.16
13 May
110.75%
18 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:49.18 0 00:49.18
21 May
110.79%
19 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Belarus Minsk
Unknown Unknown 00:49.33 0 00:49.33
27 May
111.13%
20 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:49.44 0 00:49.44
25 May
111.38%
21 C3 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:49.45 0 00:49.45
25 May
111.4%
22 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:49.47 0 00:49.47
26 May
111.44%
23 C2 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:49.48 0 00:49.48
28 May
111.47%
24 C1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400 00:49.63 0 00:49.63
27 May
111.8%
25 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:49.76 0 00:49.76
26 May
112.1%
26 C3 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:49.82 0 00:49.82
21 May
112.23%
27 C1 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Limassol
Kawasaki Z650 00:50.06 0 00:50.06
25 May
112.77%
28 C2 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:50.77 0 00:50.77
25 May
114.37%
29 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:51.16 0 00:51.16
26 May
115.25%
30 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:51.23 0 00:51.23
25 May
115.41%
31 C2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:51.41 0 00:51.41
19 May
115.81%
32 D1 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:52.04 0 00:52.04
24 May
117.23%
33 C2 Vavilin Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Honda CB400 Super Four 00:52.45 0 00:52.45
25 May
118.16%
34 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 00:52.63 0 00:52.63
16 May
118.56%
35 C3 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:52.71 0 00:52.71
25 May
118.74%
36 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S 00:52.92 0 00:52.92
25 May
119.22%
37 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:53.15 0 00:53.15
16 May
119.73%
38 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:53.17 0 00:53.17
26 May
119.78%
39 D2 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:53.45 0 00:53.45
21 May
120.41%
39 C2 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 00:53.45 0 00:53.45
26 May
120.41%
41 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:54.00 0 00:54.00
25 May
121.65%
42 D1 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125 00:54.05 0 00:54.05
24 May
121.76%
43 D1 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM 00:54.07 0 00:54.07
28 May
121.81%
44 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:53.31 1 00:54.31
20 May
122.35%
45 D1 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KAWASAKI Z400 00:54.75 0 00:54.75
21 May
123.34%
46 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 00:55.00 0 00:55.00
21 May
123.9%
47 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 00:55.05 0 00:55.05
21 May
124.01%
48 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 00:55.16 0 00:55.16
25 May
124.26%
49 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:55.20 0 00:55.20
26 May
124.35%
50 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:55.21 0 00:55.21
25 May
124.37%
51 D1 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:55.61 0 00:55.61
25 May
125.28%
52 D1 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Triumph Street Triple R 00:55.64 0 00:55.64
20 May
125.34%
53 C3 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Tatra GSX 750F 00:56.23 0 00:56.23
26 May
126.67%
54 C3 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 00:57.17 0 00:57.17
25 May
128.79%
55 N Zhitenev Oleg
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N 00:57.18 0 00:57.18
23 May
128.81%
56 D1 Nesterova Anna
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.22 0 00:57.22
25 May
128.9%
57 D1 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:57.23 0 00:57.23
22 May
128.93%
58 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
VMC 10GP 160cc 00:58.27 0 00:58.27
19 May
131.27%
59 D3 Saykovskiy Vladimir
Russia Kerch`
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 00:58.30 0 00:58.30
21 May
131.34%
60 D2 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N 00:58.59 0 00:58.59
19 May
131.99%
61 D2 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki EX650K 00:58.82 0 00:58.82
26 May
132.51%
62 D2 Velichkovskiy Aleksandr
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z1000 00:58.95 0 00:58.95
22 May
132.8%
63 D4 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200 00:58.99 0 00:58.99
23 May
132.89%
64 D3 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Yamaha XV 400 Virago 00:59.16 0 00:59.16
25 May
133.27%
65 D2 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:59.48 0 00:59.48
25 May
133.99%
66 D4 Kamynin Sergey
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250 00:59.60 0 00:59.60
26 May
134.26%
67 D3 Galushkin Ivan
Russia Moskva
CFmoto 450sr 00:59.69 0 00:59.69
25 May
134.47%
68 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:00.20 0 01:00.20
26 May
135.62%
69 D4 Katkov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb600f Hornet S 01:00.22 0 01:00.22
24 May
135.66%
70 D2 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST 01:00.93 0 01:00.93
26 May
137.26%
71 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:01.41 0 01:01.41
22 May
138.34%
72 D1 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:01.64 0 01:01.64
23 May
138.86%
73 N Gudkov Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 01:02.60 0 01:02.60
27 May
141.02%
74 D2 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600 01:01.90 1 01:02.90
26 May
141.7%
75 N Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
1R ZUUMAV 01:03.17 0 01:03.17
18 May
142.31%
76 D4 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2 01:03.41 0 01:03.41
26 May
142.85%
77 D1 Afinogenov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB400SF 01:03.60 0 01:03.60
26 May
143.28%
78 D2 Mirolyubov Maksim
Russia Pionerskiy
Kawasaki Z250 C 01:04.24 0 01:04.24
22 May
144.72%
79 C2 Grinev Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:05.00 0 01:05.00
20 May
146.43%
80 N Kuklin Ernest
Russia Vladivostok
ZUUMAV 1R 01:05.17 0 01:05.17
19 May
146.81%
81 N Vossa Erix
Limassol
Triumph Trident 660 01:05.91 0 01:05.91
26 May
148.48%
82 N Stekhnovich Diana
Russia Kerch`
HONDA CB 400 01:06.34 0 01:06.34
21 May
149.45%
83 D4 Strunyashev Aleksandr
Russia Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180 01:06.36 0 01:06.36
26 May
149.49%
84 N Mikhelson Maksim
Belarus Vitebsk
Minsk SCR 250 01:06.44 0 01:06.44
26 May
149.67%
85 N Semin Artemiy
Russia Orel
Xmotos 125 01:06.54 0 01:06.54
26 May
149.9%
86 D2 Kibardin Ivan
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180 01:07.76 0 01:07.76
14 May
152.65%
87 N Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 01:08.24 0 01:08.24
19 May
153.73%
88 D1 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A 01:08.83 0 01:08.83
26 May
155.06%
89 D1 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 01:06.44 3 01:09.44
26 May
156.43%
90 N Stepanov Yuriy
Russia Kostroma
Yamaha SR 400 01:12.61 0 01:12.61
26 May
163.57%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:44.39  
13 May
100%
2 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450
B
00:45.33  
24 May
102.12%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
A
00:45.77  
20 May
103.11%
4 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:45.84  
21 May
103.27%
5 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:45.91  
22 May
103.42%
6 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r
C1
00:45.95  
13 May
103.51%
7 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:46.01  
28 May
103.65%
8 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
00:46.02  
21 May
103.67%
9 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:46.83  
25 May
105.5%
10 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:46.85  
25 May
105.54%
11 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C1
00:47.32  
27 May
106.6%
12 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:47.45  
25 May
106.89%
13 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z750R
C2
00:47.89  
27 May
107.88%
14 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:48.38  
26 May
108.99%
15 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C2
00:48.46  
26 May
109.17%
16 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:48.48  
24 May
109.21%
17 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:49.16  
13 May
110.75%
18 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:49.18  
21 May
110.79%
19 Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Belarus Minsk
Unknown Unknown
B
00:49.33  
27 May
111.13%
20 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:49.44  
25 May
111.38%
21 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:49.45  
25 May
111.4%
22 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
00:49.47  
26 May
111.44%
23 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
00:49.48  
28 May
111.47%
24 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:49.63  
27 May
111.8%
25 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:49.76  
26 May
112.1%
26 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
C3
00:49.82  
21 May
112.23%
27 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Limassol
Kawasaki Z650
C1
00:50.06  
25 May
112.77%
28 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:50.77  
25 May
114.37%
29 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C2
00:51.16  
26 May
115.25%
30 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:51.23  
25 May
115.41%
31 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:51.41  
19 May
115.81%
32 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
00:52.04  
24 May
117.23%
33 Vavilin Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Honda CB400 Super Four
C2
00:52.45  
25 May
118.16%
34 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet
C3
00:52.63  
16 May
118.56%
35 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C3
00:52.71  
25 May
118.74%
36 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S
C3
00:52.92  
25 May
119.22%
37 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:53.15  
16 May
119.73%
38 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:53.17  
26 May
119.78%
39 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D2
00:53.45  
21 May
120.41%
39 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
00:53.45  
26 May
120.41%
41 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:54.00  
25 May
121.65%
42 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125
D1
00:54.05  
24 May
121.76%
43 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM
D1
00:54.07  
28 May
121.81%
44 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
B
00:54.31  
penalty: 1
20 May
122.35%
45 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
00:54.75  
21 May
123.34%
46 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:55.00  
21 May
123.9%
47 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D1
00:55.05  
21 May
124.01%
48 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
00:55.16  
25 May
124.26%
49 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
00:55.20  
26 May
124.35%
50 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
00:55.21  
25 May
124.37%
51 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D1
00:55.61  
25 May
125.28%
52 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
00:55.64  
20 May
125.34%
53 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Tatra GSX 750F
C3
00:56.23  
26 May
126.67%
54 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:57.17  
25 May
128.79%
55 Zhitenev Oleg
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N
N
00:57.18  
23 May
128.81%
56 Nesterova Anna
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:57.22  
25 May
128.9%
57 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:57.23  
22 May
128.93%
58 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
VMC 10GP 160cc
D1
00:58.27  
19 May
131.27%
59 Saykovskiy Vladimir
Russia Kerch`
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D3
00:58.30  
21 May
131.34%
60 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N
D2
00:58.59  
19 May
131.99%
61 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki EX650K
D2
00:58.82  
26 May
132.51%
62 Velichkovskiy Aleksandr
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z1000
D2
00:58.95  
22 May
132.8%
63 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200
D4
00:58.99  
23 May
132.89%
64 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Yamaha XV 400 Virago
D3
00:59.16  
25 May
133.27%
65 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D2
00:59.48  
25 May
133.99%
66 Kamynin Sergey
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250
D4
00:59.60  
26 May
134.26%
67 Galushkin Ivan
Russia Moskva
CFmoto 450sr
D3
00:59.69  
25 May
134.47%
68 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
01:00.20  
26 May
135.62%
69 Katkov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb600f Hornet S
D4
01:00.22  
24 May
135.66%
70 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST
D2
01:00.93  
26 May
137.26%
71 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
01:01.41  
22 May
138.34%
72 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D1
01:01.64  
23 May
138.86%
73 Gudkov Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
N
01:02.60  
27 May
141.02%
74 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600
D2
01:02.90  
penalty: 1
26 May
141.7%
75 Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
1R ZUUMAV
N
01:03.17  
18 May
142.31%
76 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2
D4
01:03.41  
26 May
142.85%
77 Afinogenov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB400SF
D1
01:03.60  
26 May
143.28%
78 Mirolyubov Maksim
Russia Pionerskiy
Kawasaki Z250 C
D2
01:04.24  
22 May
144.72%
79 Grinev Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
C2
01:05.00  
20 May
146.43%
80 Kuklin Ernest
Russia Vladivostok
ZUUMAV 1R
N
01:05.17  
19 May
146.81%
81 Vossa Erix
Limassol
Triumph Trident 660
N
01:05.91  
26 May
148.48%
82 Stekhnovich Diana
Russia Kerch`
HONDA CB 400
N
01:06.34  
21 May
149.45%
83 Strunyashev Aleksandr
Russia Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D4
01:06.36  
26 May
149.49%
84 Mikhelson Maksim
Belarus Vitebsk
Minsk SCR 250
N
01:06.44  
26 May
149.67%
85 Semin Artemiy
Russia Orel
Xmotos 125
N
01:06.54  
26 May
149.9%
86 Kibardin Ivan
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D2
01:07.76  
14 May
152.65%
87 Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
N
01:08.24  
19 May
153.73%
88 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A
D1
01:08.83  
26 May
155.06%
89 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
D1
01:09.44  
penalty: 3
26 May
156.43%
90 Stepanov Yuriy
Russia Kostroma
Yamaha SR 400
N
01:12.61  
26 May
163.57%