Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Gymkhana GP 2024

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2 Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 10.06.2024, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 01.07.2024, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 01.07.2024
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
If you are unable to send the result, or after 48 hours it is still not accepted or rejected (if rejected, you will receive a notification by mail), write to us:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
Amount of participants: 38
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:35.17 0 00:35.17
13 June
100%
2 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard 00:35.38 0 00:35.38
13 June
100.6%
3 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:36.35 0 00:36.35
16 June
103.36%
4 A Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:36.38 0 00:36.38
11 June
103.44%
5 C1 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r 00:36.86 0 00:36.86
11 June
104.81%
6 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:37.11 0 00:37.11
13 June
105.52%
7 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 00:37.33 0 00:37.33
13 June
106.14%
8 C2 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:37.52 0 00:37.52
12 June
106.68%
9 C2 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR 00:37.81 0 00:37.81
12 June
107.51%
10 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:38.83 0 00:38.83
11 June
110.41%
11 C1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:38.87 0 00:38.87
12 June
110.52%
12 C2 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z400 B 00:39.22 0 00:39.22
10 June
111.52%
13 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:39.24 0 00:39.24
16 June
111.57%
14 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.52 0 00:39.52
12 June
112.37%
15 C1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400 00:39.56 0 00:39.56
10 June
112.48%
16 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.85 0 00:39.85
14 June
113.31%
17 C3 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.98 0 00:39.98
16 June
113.68%
18 C3 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R 00:40.02 0 00:40.02
11 June
113.79%
19 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:40.07 0 00:40.07
13 June
113.93%
20 C3 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR 00:40.78 0 00:40.78
16 June
115.95%
21 N Babin Maksim
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 00:41.42 0 00:41.42
16 June
117.77%
22 D1 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 00:41.61 0 00:41.61
12 June
118.31%
23 C3 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:41.67 0 00:41.67
11 June
118.48%
24 C3 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:42.13 0 00:42.13
13 June
119.79%
25 D1 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:42.48 0 00:42.48
11 June
120.78%
26 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:42.96 0 00:42.96
14 June
122.15%
27 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:43.43 0 00:43.43
11 June
123.49%
28 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:44.52 0 00:44.52
15 June
126.59%
29 D2 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200 00:44.80 0 00:44.80
15 June
127.38%
30 D1 Sorokina Polina
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 00:45.53 0 00:45.53
14 June
129.46%
31 D2 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:45.59 0 00:45.59
11 June
129.63%
32 C3 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250 00:45.64 0 00:45.64
14 June
129.77%
33 D2 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4 00:46.87 0 00:46.87
14 June
133.27%
34 D2 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:47.01 0 00:47.01
13 June
133.67%
35 D3 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200 00:47.42 0 00:47.42
14 June
134.83%
36 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 00:47.47 0 00:47.47
16 June
134.97%
37 N Kizyulya Maksim
Russia Bryansk
Honda CB750F2 00:53.09 0 00:53.09
16 June
150.95%
38 D4 Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 00:53.20 0 00:53.20
16 June
151.27%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:35.17  
13 June
100%
2 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard
B
00:35.38  
13 June
100.6%
3 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:36.35  
16 June
103.36%
4 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
A
00:36.38  
11 June
103.44%
5 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r
C1
00:36.86  
11 June
104.81%
6 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:37.11  
13 June
105.52%
7 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:37.33  
13 June
106.14%
8 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C2
00:37.52  
12 June
106.68%
9 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR
C2
00:37.81  
12 June
107.51%
10 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
C1
00:38.83  
11 June
110.41%
11 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C1
00:38.87  
12 June
110.52%
12 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z400 B
C2
00:39.22  
10 June
111.52%
13 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:39.24  
16 June
111.57%
14 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:39.52  
12 June
112.37%
15 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:39.56  
10 June
112.48%
16 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:39.85  
14 June
113.31%
17 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:39.98  
16 June
113.68%
18 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R
C3
00:40.02  
11 June
113.79%
19 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C2
00:40.07  
13 June
113.93%
20 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR
C3
00:40.78  
16 June
115.95%
21 Babin Maksim
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
N
00:41.42  
16 June
117.77%
22 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D1
00:41.61  
12 June
118.31%
23 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
C3
00:41.67  
11 June
118.48%
24 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C3
00:42.13  
13 June
119.79%
25 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
00:42.48  
11 June
120.78%
26 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:42.96  
14 June
122.15%
27 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:43.43  
11 June
123.49%
28 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
00:44.52  
15 June
126.59%
29 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200
D2
00:44.80  
15 June
127.38%
30 Sorokina Polina
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D1
00:45.53  
14 June
129.46%
31 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
D2
00:45.59  
11 June
129.63%
32 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:45.64  
14 June
129.77%
33 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4
D2
00:46.87  
14 June
133.27%
34 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D2
00:47.01  
13 June
133.67%
35 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200
D3
00:47.42  
14 June
134.83%
36 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
00:47.47  
16 June
134.97%
37 Kizyulya Maksim
Russia Bryansk
Honda CB750F2
N
00:53.09  
16 June
150.95%
38 Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
D4
00:53.20  
16 June
151.27%