Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Gymkhana GP 2024

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3 Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 08.07.2024, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 29.07.2024, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 29.07.2024
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
If you are unable to send the result, or after 48 hours it is still not accepted or rejected (if rejected, you will receive a notification by mail), write to us:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
Amount of participants: 60
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:34.93 0 00:34.93
15 July
100%
2 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:35.37 0 00:35.37
13 July
101.26%
2 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:35.37 0 00:35.37
14 July
101.26%
4 B Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450 00:35.57 0 00:35.57
16 July
101.83%
5 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:36.24 0 00:36.24
15 July
103.75%
6 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:36.36 0 00:36.36
15 July
104.09%
7 B Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:36.46 0 00:36.46
17 July
104.38%
8 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:36.64 0 00:36.64
14 July
104.9%
9 C1 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r 00:36.76 0 00:36.76
8 July
105.24%
10 B Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:36.78 0 00:36.78
12 July
105.3%
11 C1 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:37.47 0 00:37.47
14 July
107.27%
12 B Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:37.56 0 00:37.56
10 July
107.53%
13 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:38.00 0 00:38.00
13 July
108.79%
14 C1 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR 00:38.39 0 00:38.39
14 July
109.91%
15 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:38.51 0 00:38.51
16 July
110.25%
16 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:38.52 0 00:38.52
12 July
110.28%
17 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:38.65 0 00:38.65
9 July
110.65%
18 C2 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:38.79 0 00:38.79
14 July
111.05%
19 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:38.91 0 00:38.91
10 July
111.39%
20 C3 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.33 0 00:39.33
13 July
112.6%
21 C3 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R 00:39.45 0 00:39.45
13 July
112.94%
22 C1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:39.52 0 00:39.52
15 July
113.14%
23 C3 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX 00:39.63 0 00:39.63
17 July
113.46%
24 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:39.66 0 00:39.66
13 July
113.54%
25 C3 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:39.94 0 00:39.94
17 July
114.34%
26 C2 Nadeev Igor`
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250 00:40.26 0 00:40.26
16 July
115.26%
27 C2 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 00:40.33 0 00:40.33
9 July
115.46%
28 C3 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:40.39 0 00:40.39
16 July
115.63%
29 C2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:40.41 0 00:40.41
14 July
115.69%
30 C3 Borisov Dmitriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:41.20 0 00:41.20
13 July
117.95%
31 C2 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650 00:41.35 0 00:41.35
13 July
118.38%
32 C3 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 00:41.71 0 00:41.71
14 July
119.41%
33 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:41.72 0 00:41.72
16 July
119.44%
34 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:41.86 0 00:41.86
12 July
119.84%
35 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:41.13 1 00:42.13
14 July
120.61%
36 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:42.45 0 00:42.45
16 July
121.53%
37 C2 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:42.53 0 00:42.53
11 July
121.76%
38 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S 00:42.87 0 00:42.87
13 July
122.73%
39 C3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Triumph STR 00:43.22 0 00:43.22
14 July
123.73%
40 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:43.34 0 00:43.34
17 July
124.08%
41 D1 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:43.39 0 00:43.39
10 July
124.22%
42 C3 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:43.51 0 00:43.51
8 July
124.56%
43 D1 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:43.59 0 00:43.59
17 July
124.79%
44 C3 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250 00:44.61 0 00:44.61
11 July
127.71%
45 D1 Rusaleev Georgiy
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM 1190 Adventure 00:46.10 0 00:46.10
11 July
131.98%
46 D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:46.26 0 00:46.26
17 July
132.44%
47 D2 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200 00:47.35 0 00:47.35
16 July
135.56%
48 D1 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda VF 250 Magna 00:47.68 0 00:47.68
13 July
136.5%
49 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 00:48.58 0 00:48.58
15 July
139.08%
50 D2 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST 00:48.59 0 00:48.59
13 July
139.11%
51 D1 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 00:48.66 0 00:48.66
15 July
139.31%
52 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400 00:49.05 0 00:49.05
17 July
140.42%
53 D2 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600 00:49.46 0 00:49.46
17 July
141.6%
54 D3 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2 00:49.52 0 00:49.52
13 July
141.77%
55 D1 Ganin Konstantin
Russia Volgograd
Stels Skif 50 00:49.96 0 00:49.96
14 July
143.03%
56 D3 Leykov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha XJ6N 00:52.92 0 00:52.92
13 July
151.5%
57 D3 Babenko Marina
Russia Voronezh
Fuego Tekken 250 00:53.08 0 00:53.08
12 July
151.96%
58 N Zaytsev Vladimir
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250 00:53.76 0 00:53.76
14 July
153.91%
59 N Kapitov Yaroslav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200 00:58.05 0 00:58.05
17 July
166.19%
60 N Poverennova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:01.07 0 01:01.07
16 July
174.84%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:34.93  
15 July
100%
2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
A
00:35.37  
13 July
101.26%
2 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:35.37  
14 July
101.26%
4 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450
B
00:35.57  
16 July
101.83%
5 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:36.24  
15 July
103.75%
6 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:36.36  
15 July
104.09%
7 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
B
00:36.46  
17 July
104.38%
8 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:36.64  
14 July
104.9%
9 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r
C1
00:36.76  
8 July
105.24%
10 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
B
00:36.78  
12 July
105.3%
11 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C1
00:37.47  
14 July
107.27%
12 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
00:37.56  
10 July
107.53%
13 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:38.00  
13 July
108.79%
14 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR
C1
00:38.39  
14 July
109.91%
15 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:38.51  
16 July
110.25%
16 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:38.52  
12 July
110.28%
17 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:38.65  
9 July
110.65%
18 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
00:38.79  
14 July
111.05%
19 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:38.91  
10 July
111.39%
20 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:39.33  
13 July
112.6%
21 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R
C3
00:39.45  
13 July
112.94%
22 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:39.52  
15 July
113.14%
23 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX
C3
00:39.63  
17 July
113.46%
24 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C2
00:39.66  
13 July
113.54%
25 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
00:39.94  
17 July
114.34%
26 Nadeev Igor`
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250
C2
00:40.26  
16 July
115.26%
27 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
00:40.33  
9 July
115.46%
28 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
C3
00:40.39  
16 July
115.63%
29 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:40.41  
14 July
115.69%
30 Borisov Dmitriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
00:41.20  
13 July
117.95%
31 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650
C2
00:41.35  
13 July
118.38%
32 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:41.71  
14 July
119.41%
33 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:41.72  
16 July
119.44%
34 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
B
00:41.86  
12 July
119.84%
35 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C2
00:42.13  
penalty: 1
14 July
120.61%
36 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:42.45  
16 July
121.53%
37 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C2
00:42.53  
11 July
121.76%
38 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S
C3
00:42.87  
13 July
122.73%
39 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Triumph STR
C3
00:43.22  
14 July
123.73%
40 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:43.34  
17 July
124.08%
41 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
D1
00:43.39  
10 July
124.22%
42 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
00:43.51  
8 July
124.56%
43 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:43.59  
17 July
124.79%
44 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:44.61  
11 July
127.71%
45 Rusaleev Georgiy
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM 1190 Adventure
D1
00:46.10  
11 July
131.98%
46 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:46.26  
17 July
132.44%
47 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:47.35  
16 July
135.56%
48 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda VF 250 Magna
D1
00:47.68  
13 July
136.5%
49 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
00:48.58  
15 July
139.08%
50 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST
D2
00:48.59  
13 July
139.11%
51 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D1
00:48.66  
15 July
139.31%
52 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400
D2
00:49.05  
17 July
140.42%
53 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600
D2
00:49.46  
17 July
141.6%
54 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2
D3
00:49.52  
13 July
141.77%
55 Ganin Konstantin
Russia Volgograd
Stels Skif 50
D1
00:49.96  
14 July
143.03%
56 Leykov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha XJ6N
D3
00:52.92  
13 July
151.5%
57 Babenko Marina
Russia Voronezh
Fuego Tekken 250
D3
00:53.08  
12 July
151.96%
58 Zaytsev Vladimir
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250
N
00:53.76  
14 July
153.91%
59 Kapitov Yaroslav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200
N
00:58.05  
17 July
166.19%
60 Poverennova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
N
01:01.07  
16 July
174.84%