Gymkhana GP 2023: final results

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1

Results: Gymkhana GP 2023

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 

Results: (277)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 1 Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 2 Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 3 Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 4 Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 5 Total
1 A Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
2000 2000 2000 2000 2000 10000
2 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1948 1904 1878 1915 1981 9626
3 B Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
1900 1883 1811 1911 1952 9457
4 B Volos Oleg
Moskva
Progress
1793 1859 1824 1912 1927 9315
5 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1895 1742 1860 1883 1879 9259
6 B Kozlov Ivan
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1779 1868 1852 1825 1860 9184
7 B Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Progress
1829 1720 1749 1873 1958 9129
8 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1796 1741 1683 1762 1808 8790
9 B Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1834 1699 1728 1724 1801 8786
10 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Progress
1760 1824 1687 1699 1809 8779
11 B Andreev Aleksey
Riga
Progress
1656 1763 1735 1717 1826 8697
12 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
1755 1744 1666 1728 1776 8669
12 B Filippov Pavel
Moskva
Progress
1738 1713 1672 1753 1793 8669
14 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1763 1630 1659 1747 1807 8606
15 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Krasnodar
Progress
1521 1686 1775 1654 1897 8533
16 B Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1818 1684 1611 1614 1727 8454
17 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Kazan`
Progress
1644 1668 1661 1755 1688 8416
18 B Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
1641 1564 1632 1656 1802 8295
19 B Udalov Andrey
Ryazan`
Progress
1466 1567 1621 1630 1793 8077
20 B Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1591 1566 1481 1687 1704 8029
21 C1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1480 1565 1604 1601 1634 7884
22 B Mr Miller
Krasnodar
Progress
1981 0 1951 1943 1975 7850
23 B El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Progress
1515 1521 1585 1508 1628 7757
24 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
Progress
1460 1493 1475 1540 1634 7602
25 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Kaliningrad
Progress
1573 1507 1411 1576 1516 7583
26 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Progress
1412 1337 1610 1491 1607 7457
27 C1 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1512 1329 1473 1568 1554 7436
28 C1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
1449 1412 1478 1477 1613 7429
29 C1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Smolensk
Progress
1346 1414 1415 1511 1675 7361
30 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Progress
1457 1434 1448 1406 1429 7174
31 C2 Komarov Andrey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
1379 1398 1398 1498 1496 7169
32 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
1466 1336 1442 1397 1524 7165
33 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Vladivostok
Progress
1330 1367 1391 1508 1544 7140
34 C1 Mynóv Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
1297 1206 1367 1606 1566 7042
35 C2 Filimonov Efim
Seversk
Progress
1407 1156 1396 1408 1472 6839
36 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1463 1210 1349 1354 1405 6781
37 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
1206 1263 1249 1460 1513 6691
38 C2 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Tver`
Progress
1344 1197 1395 1321 1420 6677
39 C2 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Riga
Progress
1351 1216 1151 1315 1405 6438
40 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
1334 1249 1287 1307 1237 6414
41 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
Progress
1284 1094 1215 1358 1301 6252
42 C2 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Progress
1140 1142 1168 1374 1369 6193
43 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1174 1045 1148 1344 1282 5993
44 C1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Nakhodka
Progress
1594 1347 1504 0 1532 5977
45 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
1204 1014 1051 1208 1319 5796
46 C1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
942 1052 1131 1233 1397 5755
47 C2 Mr. Stanislav
Kazan`
Progress
814 1129 1148 1332 1331 5754
48 C3 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
Progress
1085 1015 1144 1183 1252 5679
49 C2 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
1170 976 1027 1314 1183 5670
50 C3 Davletov Il`mir
Ufa
Progress
1162 1077 1075 1188 1151 5653
51 B Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1840 1925 1887 0 0 5652
52 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1201 1048 1067 1108 1192 5616
53 D1 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Progress
788 1127 1183 1205 1180 5483
54 C2 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1113 1030 893 1201 1213 5450
55 C2 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Kerch`
Progress
1053 823 1133 1208 1191 5408
56 C3 Yasnyy Sergey
Lipetsk
Progress
818 955 1071 1278 1237 5359
57 C2 Kolobkov Georgiy
Tver`
Progress
1311 1271 1335 1368 0 5285
58 C2 Roor Mariya
Krasnogorsk
Progress
1182 1304 1409 1376 0 5271
59 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Progress
1297 1255 1225 1472 0 5249
60 B Strepkov Nikita
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1726 1727 1752 0 5205
61 C2 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Progress
1129 927 992 1154 1002 5204
62 D1 Chuplygina Irina
Bor
Progress
826 999 1043 1167 1168 5203
63 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Progress
1497 1163 1209 1294 0 5163
64 C3 Flik Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
1072 982 990 1007 1074 5125
65 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1688 1729 1663 0 0 5080
66 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
1083 987 1024 941 1015 5050
67 C3 Novak Aleksey
Tyumen`
Progress
939 809 935 1236 1088 5007
68 C1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1485 0 1661 1711 0 4857
69 B Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Progress
1743 1506 1602 0 0 4851
70 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
1042 931 937 976 945 4831
71 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1330 1200 1106 1193 0 4829
72 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1673 1567 1557 0 0 4797
73 C2 Nekrasova Kseniya
Minsk
Progress
1025 1152 1176 1437 0 4790
74 D1 Posypkina Elena
Tver`
Progress
893 973 853 1058 992 4769
75 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
1129 0 1190 1143 1262 4724
76 B Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1568 1562 0 1582 0 4712
77 C2 Ishchenko(VLADISLAV_PRO) Vladislav
Vladivostok
Progress
1469 1463 0 0 1474 4406
78 D1 Beletskiy Valeriy
Tyumen`
Progress
938 821 755 1133 692 4339
79 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Progress
1455 1299 1369 0 0 4123
80 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
1131 966 1008 0 946 4051
81 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
1083 1042 966 940 0 4031
82 C3 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
1235 1034 624 1123 0 4016
83 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
922 1129 923 0 1009 3983
84 D1 Kuznetsov Anton
Penza
Progress
783 642 715 890 881 3911
85 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Kaliningrad
Progress
1157 774 0 991 951 3873
86 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Ekaterinburg
Progress
920 719 746 692 784 3861
87 D1 Krasinskiy Ivan
Vladivostok
Progress
0 784 955 1028 1031 3798
88 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
1122 824 0 962 855 3763
89 C3 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Progress
943 504 683 812 659 3601
90 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Progress
1025 771 0 892 905 3593
91 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
1013 0 710 708 1136 3567
92 C1 Song Baohua
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 1773 1776 3549
93 D1 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
591 0 807 1095 931 3424
94 D1 Volos Aleksandr
Moskva
Progress
0 985 0 1218 1200 3403
95 B Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0 1697 1679 3376
96 D1 Morozova Nadezhda
Voronezh
Progress
838 803 850 853 0 3344
97 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 1645 1674 3319
98 B Korotin Aleksey
Samara
Progress
1706 1584 0 0 0 3290
99 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Progress
1109 740 646 719 0 3214
100 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Kaliningrad
Progress
1101 911 0 0 993 3005
101 D1 Bakanov Evgeniy
Tyumen`
Progress
0 893 0 1052 1041 2986
102 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1075 848 982 0 0 2905
103 D2 Flik Evgeniya
Vladivostok
Progress
529 372 428 815 722 2866
104 D1 Yusupov Artur
Ufa
Progress
0 348 751 843 894 2836
105 C3 Veklich Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
991 0 880 928 0 2799
106 D1 Abylay Mansur
Astana
Progress
1075 0 688 1032 0 2795
107 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
1398 0 0 1385 0 2783
108 C1 Maksimov Roman
Samara
Progress
1425 1351 0 0 0 2776
109 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
830 0 844 1076 0 2750
110 D1 Morozova Elizaveta
Vitebsk
Progress
660 628 0 798 639 2725
111 C2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Samara
Progress
1335 1387 0 0 0 2722
112 C2 Anokhin Yuriy
Ryazan`
Progress
0 0 0 1193 1528 2721
113 D1 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
570 308 541 588 678 2685
114 C1 Ermishin Aleksey
Lipetsk
Progress
1256 1418 0 0 0 2674
115 C3 Motova Tokat
Volgograd
Progress
920 330 681 0 722 2653
116 D1 Kuvakin Aleksey
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 712 901 978 2591
117 C3 Shatalov Sergey
Moskva
Progress
1295 1257 0 0 0 2552
118 C3 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1394 1157 0 0 0 2551
119 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Novosibirsk
Progress
908 0 806 799 0 2513
120 C2 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Progress
1425 1076 0 0 0 2501
121 C1 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Limassol
Progress
1308 0 0 1156 0 2464
122 C3 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Progress
1232 0 1220 0 0 2452
123 C3 Nemchinov Nikolay
Tver`
Progress
1240 1114 0 0 0 2354
124 C1 Mokeev Il`ya
Sochi
Progress
1196 1150 0 0 0 2346
125 D1 Tukhunov Anton
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 456 841 1019 2316
126 C2 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1337 942 0 0 0 2279
127 D2 Kornyshev Pavel
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 602 805 862 2269
128 D1 Kulikov Pavel
Volgograd
Progress
646 336 685 582 0 2249
129 D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Progress
336 506 0 665 730 2237
130 C3 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
1223 984 0 0 0 2207
131 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Nakhodka
Progress
0 1089 1094 0 0 2183
132 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 1009 1127 2136
133 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
Progress
615 0 0 756 746 2117
134 D2 Latnikov Ivan
Tyumen`
Progress
0 132 518 724 682 2056
135 D1 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
761 633 659 0 0 2053
136 D1 Tyushnyakov Sergey
Tyumen`
Progress
0 0 0 1028 1019 2047
137 D2 Efimova Ekaterina
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 376 861 783 2020
138 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
Progress
1940 0 0 0 0 1940
139 B Hu GuangLong
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 0 1916 1916
140 D1 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Progress
0 0 864 0 1047 1911
141 B Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1900 0 0 0 0 1900
142 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Progress
1874 0 0 0 0 1874
143 D1 Kostenko Dmitriy
Tver`
Progress
970 0 0 903 0 1873
144 B Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
Progress
0 0 0 0 1819 1819
144 B XingYun XiaoBaiLong
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 0 1819 1819
146 D1 Khaybullin Dmitriy
Shymkent
Progress
875 0 0 0 936 1811
147 C3 Ibrakov Ruslan
Ufa
Progress
876 0 921 0 0 1797
148 C1 Qiao Lichao
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 0 1784 1784
149 C1 Luo Jian
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 0 1779 1779
150 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1759 0 0 0 0 1759
151 D2 Lopukhov Aleksey
Kstovo
Progress
0 0 434 691 597 1722
152 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
1008 0 697 0 0 1705
153 B Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 1698 0 1698
154 B Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Progress
1695 0 0 0 0 1695
155 C1 唐(Tang) 炫(Xuan)
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 0 1692 1692
156 D1 Dyukarev Prokhor
Tver`
Progress
854 828 0 0 0 1682
157 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
Progress
911 770 0 0 0 1681
158 C3 Polukhin Dmitriy
Voronezh
Progress
848 823 0 0 0 1671
159 D3 Maslova Oksana
Voronezh
Progress
567 562 541 0 0 1670
160 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Mikhnevo
Progress
1666 0 0 0 0 1666
161 B Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
0 0 0 1648 0 1648
162 D1 Kostenko Daniil
Tver`
Progress
913 0 0 725 0 1638
163 D1 Rubtsov Roman
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 735 883 1618
164 B Chusov Aleksey
Vologda
Progress
0 1616 0 0 0 1616
165 D2 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Kstovo
Progress
0 0 426 659 528 1613
166 D2 Bulatov Il`ya
Tyumen`
Progress
803 807 0 0 0 1610
167 D1 Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
512 435 306 347 0 1600
168 C1 Zaytsev Anton
Moskva
Progress
1599 0 0 0 0 1599
169 D1 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 538 1047 0 1585
170 D1 Zadykhin Aleksey
Penza
Progress
794 0 0 789 0 1583
171 D1 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 784 786 1570
172 C2 Shemetov Andrey
Vladivostok
Progress
1561 0 0 0 0 1561
173 D2 Papkov Dmitriy
Tver`
Progress
165 350 0 430 590 1535
174 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 1517 0 0 1517
175 C2 于 飞
Beijing
Progress
0 0 0 0 1508 1508
176 C1 Zhivchikov Mikhail MJT
Minsk
Progress
1477 0 0 0 0 1477
177 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
0 0 0 1473 0 1473
178 D2 Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
0 317 412 0 723 1452
179 D2 Isaykin Sergey
Tyumen`
Progress
0 581 0 844 0 1425
180 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Bor
Progress
800 618 0 0 0 1418
181 C3 Baturin Valentin
Ufa
Progress
532 0 855 0 0 1387
182 D1 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
412 0 360 603 0 1375
183 C3 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Nakhodka
Progress
1352 0 0 0 0 1352
184 C3 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
Progress
1332 0 0 0 0 1332
184 C3 Krivonogov Sergey
Izhevsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 1332 1332
186 C2 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 1318 0 0 1318
187 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 1310 0 0 1310
188 D2 Golombievskaya Irina
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
684 0 0 611 0 1295
189 C2 Novikov Kirill
Sochi
Progress
1293 0 0 0 0 1293
190 C1 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1292 0 0 0 0 1292
191 C3 Sednev Timur
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 0 0 1273 0 1273
192 C1 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1258 0 0 0 1258
193 D2 Orlov Aleksandr
Tyumen`
Progress
587 0 665 0 0 1252
194 C3 Rusakov Vladimir (Gorizontal`nyy)
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 1242 0 1242
195 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Vladivostok
Progress
500 688 0 0 0 1188
196 D1 Lotarev Aleksey
Voronezh
Progress
566 0 0 616 0 1182
197 C2 Kirr444 .
Ufa
Progress
1174 0 0 0 0 1174
198 C3 Novikov Vadim
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1171 0 0 0 1171
199 C3 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 1169 0 0 1169
200 C3 Evsikov Valeriy
Riga
Progress
0 0 1160 0 0 1160
201 D2 Chernov Denis
Tver`
Progress
627 0 0 531 0 1158
202 D1 Pimnev Nikita
Novosibirsk
Progress
1155 0 0 0 0 1155
203 D1 Bykov Nikita
Moskva
Progress
1120 0 0 0 0 1120
204 D2 Sedykh Mariya
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0 631 480 1111
205 C3 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 1110 1110
206 D1 Kolomiichenko Andrii
Kiev
Progress
1103 0 0 0 0 1103
207 D2 Mirolyubov Maksim
Pionerskiy
Progress
349 0 0 362 384 1095
208 C2 Vavilin Dmitriy
Samara
Progress
0 0 0 1079 0 1079
209 D1 Sergeev Sergey
Tver`
Progress
1071 0 0 0 0 1071
210 D2 Divochiy Vladimir
Cherepovets
Progress
0 0 510 0 551 1061
211 D1 Beletskaya Yuliya
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 0 1057 1057
212 C3 Borisov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 1052 0 1052
213 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Pskov
Progress
0 1043 0 0 0 1043
214 D2 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Novosibirsk
Progress
583 411 0 0 0 994
215 D2 Dyukarev Grigoriy
Tver`
Progress
569 424 0 0 0 993
216 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Kaliningrad
Progress
987 0 0 0 0 987
216 D3 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 453 534 987
218 D1 Yakubov Mark
Moskva
Progress
977 0 0 0 0 977
219 D3 Egorov Maksim
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
556 417 0 0 0 973
220 D1 Bateryakov El`dar
Penza
Progress
0 968 0 0 0 968
221 D2 Murzakaev Kamil`
Ufa
Progress
0 0 335 605 0 940
222 D1 Serov Dmitriy
Tver`
Progress
928 0 0 0 0 928
223 D1 Perevozchikov Ivan
Tomsk
Progress
0 0 926 0 0 926
224 D2 Dolgov Maksim
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 0 857 857
225 D2 Prosin Pavel
Kaliningrad
Progress
847 0 0 0 0 847
226 C2 Buchkov Artem
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 811 0 0 811
227 D2 Kharlov Denis
Irkutsk
Progress
323 0 444 0 0 767
228 D3 Stepanov Nikolay
Pskov
Progress
331 172 0 0 259 762
229 D1 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 720 0 720
230 D2 Zakirov Dinar
Ufa
Progress
0 0 0 0 705 705
231 D1 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Progress
677 0 0 0 0 677
232 D1 Komarov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
659 0 0 0 0 659
233 D2 Velichkovskiy Aleksandr
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 0 0 658 0 658
234 D2 Khakhalev Evgeniy
Volgograd
Progress
640 0 0 0 0 640
235 D2 Rodionov Sergey
Tyumen`
Progress
0 0 0 622 0 622
236 D3 Bulatova Tat`yana
Tyumen`
Progress
262 334 0 0 0 596
237 D3 Parshin Dmitriy
Shymkent
Progress
546 0 0 0 0 546
238 D3 Kim Oleg
Astana
Progress
0 0 0 0 535 535
239 D2 Alekseeva Yuliya
Pskov
Progress
534 0 0 0 0 534
240 D3 Baduev Nikolay
Irkutsk
Progress
533 0 0 0 0 533
241 D2 Mokhanev Kirill
Lipetsk
Progress
531 0 0 0 0 531
242 D3 Kurnikov Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 528 0 0 528
243 D2 Fedulov Yaroslav
Smolensk
Progress
0 506 0 0 0 506
244 D1 Semenyuk Mikhail
Novosibirsk
Progress
493 0 0 0 0 493
245 D3 Saykovskiy Vladimir
Kerch`
Progress
0 0 0 0 487 487
245 D3 Shestakov Oleg
Vologda
Progress
0 0 0 487 0 487
247 D3 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Progress
260 223 0 0 0 483
248 C3 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Progress
459 0 0 0 0 459
249 D2 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 441 441
250 D3 Tel`nov Konstantin
Irkutsk
Progress
405 0 0 0 0 405
251 D3 Ishchenko Dmitriy
Artem
Progress
0 0 400 0 0 400
252 D2 Khokhlov Sergey
Bryansk
Progress
195 199 0 0 0 394
253 D3 Kirillov Maksim
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 386 386
254 D3 Mota German
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 137 223 360
255 D3 Smolina Kseniya
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 351 0 351
256 D3 Kukhterin Viktor
Irkutsk
Progress
347 0 0 0 0 347
257 D3 Prokhorova Natal`ya
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 328 328
258 D3 Nedayvodina Nataliya
Cherepovets
Progress
0 0 325 0 0 325
259 D3 Malkov Ivan
Cherepovets
Progress
0 0 0 0 309 309
260 D4 Katkov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 304 304
261 D3 Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
296 0 0 0 0 296
262 D3 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Astana
Progress
294 0 0 0 0 294
263 D4 Kornysheva Alesya
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 285 285
264 D4 Loskutov Sergey
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 277 277
265 D4 Sherstnev Vasiliy
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 272 0 272
266 D4 Mendybayev Timur
Astana
Progress
0 0 0 246 0 246
267 D2 Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
Progress
0 0 0 0 245 245
268 D4 Kalachuk Andrey
Irkutsk
Progress
201 0 0 0 0 201
269 D4 Rybin Anatoliy
Tyumen`
Progress
0 0 0 176 0 176
270 D4 Salybaev Kayyrzhan
Astana
Progress
0 145 0 0 0 145
271 D3 Kravchenko Alena
Sochi
Progress
0 0 113 0 0 113
272 N Kuklin Ernest
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 D3 Nikitin Ivan
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 N Borukhov Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 N Krylova Vasilisa
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 N Doroshenko Vsevolod
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 N Bazhenov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0