Тренировочный день

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Кубок Урала #НЕКЭМП

Тренировочный день , Chelyabinsk , 11.08.2023 Past stage

Training day (the result does not affect the position in the championship; on the stage cannot be improved class )

Stage location: Челябинск, ул. Каслинская, 64 (Торговый центр)

Contacts

https://vk.com/gymkhana_chel

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

В этом году проводим не просто этап Кубка Урала, а целый #некэмп ))) У нас целых три дня - в пятницу 11 августа открытая тренировка, 12 и 13 августа полноценные соревновательные дни - с разными трассами и отдельным награждением за каждый из дней.

Онлайн регистрация ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА НА КАЖДЫЙ ИЗ ДНЕЙ (11-12-13 августа). Регистрации на месте не будет. Вот прям совсем не будет)) Только заранее на сайте. Стартовый взнос - 3000р независимо от того, в каких днях участвуете (т.е. 1 день - 3000р, 2 дня - 3000р, 3 дня - 3000р). Стартовые взносы оплачиваем на месте - денег никому не переводим (мошенники не дремлют).

Регистрация тут: https://gymkhana-cup.ru/competitions/stage?id=236 (при регистрации на первый этап автоматически добавим вас на все 3 дня)

Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 100. The number can be changed by organizator.
 
Number of riders: 93
Number of riders: 93
B Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
B 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
B 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 1. %
2.
B Volos Oleg
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 1. %
2.
B 3 Strepkov Nikita
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250 1. %
2.
B 43 Korotin Aleksey
Samara
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
B Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki GSX-R600 1. %
2.
B Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
C1 27 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Limassol
Kawasaki Z650 1. %
2.
C1 18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
C1 64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 1. %
2.
C1 45 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
C1 Mynóv Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda CRF450R 1. %
2.
C1 35 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 1. %
2.
C1 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM 1. %
2.
C1 50 Makarov Konstantin
Kazan`
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C1 28 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 1. %
2.
C1 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki Z750 1. %
2.
C2 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. %
2.
C2 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
C2 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
C2 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
C2 84 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 1. %
2.
C2 91 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
C2 47 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
C2 99 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 1. %
2.
C2 37 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 1. %
2.
C2 Mr. Stanislav
Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 1. %
2.
C2 81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11 1. %
2.
C2 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C2 44 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C2 13 Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. %
2.
C2 Nadeev Igor`
Ufa
Suzuki SV400S 1. %
2.
C3 97 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3 1. %
2.
C3 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 1. %
2.
C3 41 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Kayo GP1-SM 160 1. %
2.
C3 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM 1. %
2.
C3 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
C3 Shatrova Alena
Kazan`
Wanqiang Streetfighter 250 1. %
2.
C3 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG 1. %
2.
C3 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 1. %
2.
C3 Agonen Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
C3 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C3 Davletov Il`mir
Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 1. %
2.
C3 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C3 Baturin Valentin
Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. %
2.
C3 Ibrakov Ruslan
Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
C3 Veklich Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
D1 86 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 1. %
2.
D1 96 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 1. %
2.
D1 Lukichev Dmitriy
Samara
Honda Shadow 750 ACE 1. %
2.
D1 56 Komarov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X 1. %
2.
D1 88 Zakirov Kamil`
Kazan`
BMW R1200gs 1. %
2.
D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
D1 5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
D1 19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
D1 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. %
2.
D1 Shemyakin Pavel
Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T 1. %
2.
D1 Polyanin Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D2 38 Bobrov Aleksandr
Miass
Honda CBR600 F hurricane 1. %
2.
D2 Vlaskina Zhanna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
D2 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
D2 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. %
2.
D2 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
D2 90 Khakim`yanov Artem
Miass
Baltmotors Street 250 DD 1. %
2.
D2 73 Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 1. %
2.
D2 Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
D2 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
D2 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. %
2.
D2 Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a 1. %
2.
D2 Palaev Vadim
Ufa
Yamaha XJ 600 S Diversion 1. %
2.
D2 Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Ufa
Kawasaki ZZR400 1. %
2.
D3 Prokhorov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
D3 Larchenko Egor
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZ-R250 1. %
2.
D3 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
D3 Lobachev Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZS 600 1. %
2.
D3 Malkov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
D4 Shabalin Ivan
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R3 1. %
2.
D4 36 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. %
2.
D4 Shaveyko Ekaterina
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
D4 Kukharenok Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. %
2.
D4 Zaripova Alsu
Kazan`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. %
2.
N Skladchikov Stepan
Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3 1. %
2.
N Kibardin Stepan
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto CLX 700 heritage 1. %
2.
N Samkov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
BMW S 1000 XR 1. %
2.
N Semikasheva Aleksandra
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
N Sedykh Mariya
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. %
2.
N Zenkov Aleksandr
Kopeysk
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer 1. %
2.
N Alya Alya
Sochi
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
N Samoylova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
B
%
/ №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
B
%
/ №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
%
/ Volos Oleg
Moskva
Kayo GP-1
B
%
/ №3 Strepkov Nikita
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250
B
%
/ №43 Korotin Aleksey
Samara
Honda VTR250
B
%
/ Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki GSX-R600
B
%
/ Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
%
/ №27 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Limassol
Kawasaki Z650
C1
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
%
/ №64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C1
%
/ №45 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
%
/ Mynóv Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C1
%
/ №35 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
%
/ №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM
C1
%
/ №50 Makarov Konstantin
Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
%
/ №28 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
%
/ Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki Z750
C1
%
/ №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
%
/ Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
%
/ №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C2
%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
%
/ №84 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
C2
%
/ №91 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
%
/ №47 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
%
/ №99 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
%
/ №37 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
C2
%
/ Mr. Stanislav
Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
%
/ №81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11
C2
%
/ Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C2
%
/ №44 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
%
/ №13 Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
%
/ Nadeev Igor`
Ufa
Suzuki SV400S
C2
%
/ №97 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3
C3
%
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
C3
%
/ Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
%
/ №41 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Kayo GP1-SM 160
C3
%
/ Zhitelev Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM
C3
%
/ №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
%
/ Shatrova Alena
Kazan`
Wanqiang Streetfighter 250
C3
%
/ Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG
C3
%
/ Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
C3
%
/ Agonen Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
%
/ Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C3
%
/ Davletov Il`mir
Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
C3
%
/ Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
%
/ Baturin Valentin
Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
%
/ Ibrakov Ruslan
Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
C3
%
/ Veklich Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
C3
%
/ №86 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D1
%
/ №96 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
%
/ Lukichev Dmitriy
Samara
Honda Shadow 750 ACE
D1
%
/ №56 Komarov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X
D1
%
/ №88 Zakirov Kamil`
Kazan`
BMW R1200gs
D1
%
/ Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
D1
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
D1
%
/ Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
SYM WOLF T2
D1
%
/ Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D1
%
/ Shemyakin Pavel
Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T
D1
%
/ Polyanin Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ №38 Bobrov Aleksandr
Miass
Honda CBR600 F hurricane
D2
%
/ Vlaskina Zhanna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D2
%
/ Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D2
%
/ Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D2
%
/ Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
D2
%
/ №90 Khakim`yanov Artem
Miass
Baltmotors Street 250 DD
D2
%
/ №73 Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
D2
%
/ Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D2
%
/ Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
D2
%
/ Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D2
%
/ Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
D2
%
/ Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a
D2
%
/ Palaev Vadim
Ufa
Yamaha XJ 600 S Diversion
D2
%
/ Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Ufa
Kawasaki ZZR400
D2
%
/ Prokhorov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
D3
%
/ Larchenko Egor
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZ-R250
D3
%
/ Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D3
%
/ Lobachev Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZS 600
D3
%
/ Malkov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
D3
%
/ Shabalin Ivan
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R3
D4
%
/ №36 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
%
/ Shaveyko Ekaterina
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
D4
%
/ Kukharenok Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
D4
%
/ Zaripova Alsu
Kazan`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D4
%
/ Skladchikov Stepan
Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3
N
%
/ Kibardin Stepan
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto CLX 700 heritage
N
%
/ Samkov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
BMW S 1000 XR
N
%
/ Semikasheva Aleksandra
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
N
%
/ Sedykh Mariya
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
N
%
/ Zenkov Aleksandr
Kopeysk
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer
N
%
/ Alya Alya
Sochi
Honda CBR600F4i
N
%
/ Samoylova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180
N
%
Number of riders: 93
Number of riders: 93
23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
C2

Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. %
2.
Vlaskin Andrey
B

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
27 Baimukhametov Ruslan
C1

Limassol
Kawasaki Z650 1. %
2.
2 Chernyshev Egor
B

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
B

Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 1. %
2.
18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
C1

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
97 Skladchikov Danil
C3

Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3 1. %
2.
Orlov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
C1

Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 1. %
2.
58 Chernikin Mikhail
C3

Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
85 Safarova Alya
C2

Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
38 Bobrov Aleksandr
D2

Miass
Honda CBR600 F hurricane 1. %
2.
45 Maksimov Dmitriy
C1

Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
Volos Oleg
B

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 1. %
2.
86 Volos Viktoriya
D1

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 1. %
2.
Mynóv Aleksandr
C1

Ufa
Honda CRF450R 1. %
2.
3 Strepkov Nikita
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250 1. %
2.
34 Moroz Pavel
C2

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
84 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
C2

Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 1. %
2.
35 Kirsanov Anton
C1

Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 1. %
2.
33 Ablov Maksim
C1

Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM 1. %
2.
96 Savin Yuriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 1. %
2.
43 Korotin Aleksey
B

Samara
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
91 Kholstinin Vadim
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
47 Kozhabekov Aslan
C2

Astana
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Petelina Aleksandra
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki GSX-R600 1. %
2.
Vlaskina Zhanna
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Titarenko Dmitriy
C3

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 1. %
2.
Mikaev Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Lukichev Dmitriy
D1

Samara
Honda Shadow 750 ACE 1. %
2.
Sanferov Valeriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. %
2.
Prokhorov Dmitriy
D3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
56 Komarov Ivan
D1

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X 1. %
2.
99 Balobanov Evgeniy
C2

Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 1. %
2.
37 Rudchenko Aleksey
C2

Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 1. %
2.
41 Kirova Svetlana
C3

Novosibirsk
Kayo GP1-SM 160 1. %
2.
Zhitelev Dmitriy
C3

Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM 1. %
2.
98 Shunaylov Ivan
C3

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Skladchikov Stepan
N

Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3 1. %
2.
Mr. Stanislav
C2

Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 1. %
2.
88 Zakirov Kamil`
D1

Kazan`
BMW R1200gs 1. %
2.
50 Makarov Konstantin
C1

Kazan`
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Shatrova Alena
C3

Kazan`
Wanqiang Streetfighter 250 1. %
2.
Kozyrev Evgeniy
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
Mansurov Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
28 Safarov Il`shat
C1

Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 1. %
2.
90 Khakim`yanov Artem
D2

Miass
Baltmotors Street 250 DD 1. %
2.
81 Amosov Sergey
C2

Ufa
HONDA X-11 1. %
2.
73 Korzukhin Igor`
D2

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 1. %
2.
Shabalin Ivan
D4

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R3 1. %
2.
Zakharchenko Anna
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Sedykh Georgiy
B

Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
44 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
C2

Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Karimov Al`bert
C1

Ufa
Kawasaki Z750 1. %
2.
Fatykhov Dmitriy
C3

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG 1. %
2.
5 Komarov Anatoliy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
Mullagaliev Linar
C3

Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 1. %
2.
19 Andrey Khaluev
D1

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
Agonen Stanislav
C3

Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
13 Aref`ev Roman
C2

Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. %
2.
Larchenko Egor
D3

Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZ-R250 1. %
2.
36 Naymushin Aleksandr
D4

Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. %
2.
Kibardin Stepan
N

Chelyabinsk
CFMoto CLX 700 heritage 1. %
2.
Samkov Aleksandr
N

Chelyabinsk
BMW S 1000 XR 1. %
2.
Zlydnev Vladislav
C3

Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Davletov Il`mir
C3

Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 1. %
2.
Yanalina Rezida
D2

Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
Nadeev Igor`
C2

Ufa
Suzuki SV400S 1. %
2.
Shaveyko Ekaterina
D4

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
Nikita Nikishev
C3

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Bautin Aleksandr
D1

Samara
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
Sineva Dar`ya
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
Lunev Dmitriy
D2

Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
Minibaeva Lira
D2

Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. %
2.
Semikasheva Aleksandra
N

Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Telepova Natal`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
Lobachev Sergey
D3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZS 600 1. %
2.
Kukharenok Stanislav
D4

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. %
2.
Baturin Valentin
C3

Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. %
2.
Egorov Aleksey
D1

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. %
2.
Shemyakin Pavel
D1

Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T 1. %
2.
Ibrakov Ruslan
C3

Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
Sedykh Mariya
N

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. %
2.
Veklich Aleksandr
C3

Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
Zenkov Aleksandr
N

Kopeysk
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer 1. %
2.
Salimov Valeriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a 1. %
2.
Alya Alya
N

Sochi
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
Polyanin Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Palaev Vadim
D2

Ufa
Yamaha XJ 600 S Diversion 1. %
2.
Samoylova Yuliya
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. %
2.
Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
D2

Ufa
Kawasaki ZZR400 1. %
2.
Zaripova Alsu
D4

Kazan`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. %
2.
Malkov Sergey
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
C2

Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
%
/ Vlaskin Andrey
B

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
%
/ №27 Baimukhametov Ruslan
C1

Limassol
Kawasaki Z650
%
/ №2 Chernyshev Egor
B

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
%
/ №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
B

Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
C1

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
%
/ №97 Skladchikov Danil
C3

Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3
%
/ Orlov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
%
/ №64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
C1

Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
%
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
C3

Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
%
/ №85 Safarova Alya
C2

Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
%
/ №38 Bobrov Aleksandr
D2

Miass
Honda CBR600 F hurricane
%
/ №45 Maksimov Dmitriy
C1

Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
%
/ Volos Oleg
B

Moskva
Kayo GP-1
%
/ №86 Volos Viktoriya
D1

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
%
/ Mynóv Aleksandr
C1

Ufa
Honda CRF450R
%
/ №3 Strepkov Nikita
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250
%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
C2

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
%
/ №84 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
C2

Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
%
/ №35 Kirsanov Anton
C1

Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
%
/ №33 Ablov Maksim
C1

Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM
%
/ №96 Savin Yuriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
%
/ №43 Korotin Aleksey
B

Samara
Honda VTR250
%
/ №91 Kholstinin Vadim
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
%
/ №47 Kozhabekov Aslan
C2

Astana
KTM Duke 200
%
/ Petelina Aleksandra
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki GSX-R600
%
/ Vlaskina Zhanna
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
%
/ Titarenko Dmitriy
C3

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
%
/ Mikaev Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
%
/ Lukichev Dmitriy
D1

Samara
Honda Shadow 750 ACE
%
/ Sanferov Valeriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
%
/ Prokhorov Dmitriy
D3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
%
/ №56 Komarov Ivan
D1

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X
%
/ №99 Balobanov Evgeniy
C2

Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
%
/ №37 Rudchenko Aleksey
C2

Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
%
/ №41 Kirova Svetlana
C3

Novosibirsk
Kayo GP1-SM 160
%
/ Zhitelev Dmitriy
C3

Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM
%
/ №98 Shunaylov Ivan
C3

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
%
/ Skladchikov Stepan
N

Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3
%
/ Mr. Stanislav
C2

Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
%
/ №88 Zakirov Kamil`
D1

Kazan`
BMW R1200gs
%
/ №50 Makarov Konstantin
C1

Kazan`
Honda VTR250
%
/ Shatrova Alena
C3

Kazan`
Wanqiang Streetfighter 250
%
/ Kozyrev Evgeniy
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
%
/ Mansurov Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
%
/ №28 Safarov Il`shat
C1

Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
%
/ №90 Khakim`yanov Artem
D2

Miass
Baltmotors Street 250 DD
%
/ №81 Amosov Sergey
C2

Ufa
HONDA X-11
%
/ №73 Korzukhin Igor`
D2

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
%
/ Shabalin Ivan
D4

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R3
%
/ Zakharchenko Anna
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
%
/ Sedykh Georgiy
B

Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
%
/ №44 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
C2

Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
%
/ Karimov Al`bert
C1

Ufa
Kawasaki Z750
%
/ Fatykhov Dmitriy
C3

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
%
/ Mullagaliev Linar
C3

Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
D1

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
%
/ Agonen Stanislav
C3

Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
%
/ №13 Aref`ev Roman
C2

Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
%
/ Larchenko Egor
D3

Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZ-R250
%
/ №36 Naymushin Aleksandr
D4

Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
%
/ Kibardin Stepan
N

Chelyabinsk
CFMoto CLX 700 heritage
%
/ Samkov Aleksandr
N

Chelyabinsk
BMW S 1000 XR
%
/ Zlydnev Vladislav
C3

Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
%
/ Davletov Il`mir
C3

Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
%
/ Yanalina Rezida
D2

Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
%
/ Nadeev Igor`
C2

Ufa
Suzuki SV400S
%
/ Shaveyko Ekaterina
D4

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
%
/ Nikita Nikishev
C3

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
%
/ Bautin Aleksandr
D1

Samara
SYM WOLF T2
%
/ Sineva Dar`ya
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
%
/ Lunev Dmitriy
D2

Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
%
/ Minibaeva Lira
D2

Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
%
/ Semikasheva Aleksandra
N

Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
%
/ Telepova Natal`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
%
/ Lobachev Sergey
D3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZS 600
%
/ Kukharenok Stanislav
D4

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
%
/ Baturin Valentin
C3

Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
%
/ Egorov Aleksey
D1

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
%
/ Shemyakin Pavel
D1

Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T
%
/ Ibrakov Ruslan
C3

Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
%
/ Sedykh Mariya
N

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
%
/ Veklich Aleksandr
C3

Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
%
/ Zenkov Aleksandr
N

Kopeysk
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer
%
/ Salimov Valeriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a
%
/ Alya Alya
N

Sochi
Honda CBR600F4i
%
/ Polyanin Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
%
/ Palaev Vadim
D2

Ufa
Yamaha XJ 600 S Diversion
%
/ Samoylova Yuliya
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180
%
/ Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
D2

Ufa
Kawasaki ZZR400
%
/ Zaripova Alsu
D4

Kazan`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
%
/ Malkov Sergey
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
%