Этап Калужской области Кубка Федерации МотоДжимханы

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Кубок Федерации 2024

Этап Калужской области Кубка Федерации МотоДжимханы , Sovkhoz Borovskiy , 15.06.2024 Past stage

Stage location: Калужская область Боровский район с. Совхоз Боровский

Contacts

https://vk.com/gymkhana_obninsk
89605160569

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.
Awarding class: Мастера, Спортсмены, Любители, Новички, Про С1, Про B
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 100. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:09.96
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:13.45
B
105%
00:00.00
01:13.45
C1
110%
01:13.46
01:16.95
C2
115%
01:16.96
01:20.45
C3
120%
01:20.46
01:23.94
D1
130%
01:23.95
01:30.94
D2
140%
01:30.95
01:37.94
D3
150%
01:37.95
01:44.93
D4
160%
01:44.94
01:51.93
N
> 160%
01:51.94
59:59.59
Competition class:
B
 
Number of riders: 86
Number of riders: 86
B 1 31 Prokhorov Viktor
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:09.96 0 01:09.96 1 100%
2. 01:10.29 1
B 2 4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:10.57 1 01:10.22 2 100.37%
2. 01:10.22 0
B 3 12 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:14.59 1 01:11.88 3 102.74%
2. 01:10.88 1
B 4 57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:36.09 0 01:36.09 35 137.35%
2. 01:17.15 3
B 5 97 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer 1. 01:25.88 0 01:39.21 43 141.81%
2. 01:39.21 0
C1 1 88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR 1. 01:16.56 0 01:15.34 4 107.69%
2. 01:15.34 0
C1 2 34 Zykov Andrey
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:16.36 0 01:15.49 5 107.9%
2. 01:15.49 0
C1 3 71 Neverov Mikhail
Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:17.32 0 01:16.88 7 109.89%
2. 01:16.88 0
C2 1 2 Eliseev Evgeniy
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:18.08 0 01:16.73 6 109.68% (C1)
2. 01:16.73 0
C2 2 95 Mikhalev Anton
Obninsk
Motoland XR 250 Enduro 1. 01:21.95 0 01:20.79 11 115.48%
2. 01:20.79 0
C2 3 7 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:21.02 0 01:21.02 13 115.81%
2. 01:20.85 2
C2 4 47 Batsylev Igor`
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:21.11 1 01:22.11 15 117.37%
2. 01:20.98 3
C2 5 94 Mukhina Mariya
Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 01:24.90 0 01:22.94 16 118.55%
2. 01:22.94 0
C2 6 90 Zykov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:24.73 0 01:23.08 17 118.75%
2. 01:22.08 1
C2 7 26 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Borovsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 01:28.39 0 01:28.39 23 126.34%
2. 01:29.36 0
C2 8 78 Grinev Aleksandr
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. 01:34.16 0 01:29.27 25 127.6%
2. 01:29.27 0
C3 1 51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:21.13 0 01:18.59 8 112.34% (C2)
2. 01:18.59 0
C3 2 40 Garanin Maksim
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:22.65 0 01:19.77 9 114.02% (C2)
2. 01:19.77 0
C3 3 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:22.81 0 01:20.73 10 115.39%
2. 01:20.73 0
C3 4 68 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:24.03 1 01:25.03 19 121.54%
2. 01:26.47 0
D1 1 23 Budagova Dar`ya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:22.61 0 01:20.95 12 115.71% (C3)
2. 01:20.95 0
D1 2 52 Ostapenko Elisey
Lyubertsy
Баджадж Пульсар 1. 01:22.76 0 01:21.67 14 116.74% (C3)
2. 01:21.67 0
D1 3 36 Chubakov Stepan
Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE 1. 01:24.99 0 01:24.99 18 121.48%
2. 01:25.22 0
D1 4 64 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:26.29 0 01:25.84 20 122.7%
2. 01:25.84 0
D1 5 8 Kasatkin Andrey
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:28.15 0 01:27.43 22 124.97%
2. 01:27.43 0
D1 6 72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:35.07 0 01:31.38 27 130.62%
2. 01:31.38 0
D1 7 30 Konyakhin Vadim
Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:36.53 0 01:31.76 28 131.16%
2. 01:31.76 0
D1 8 42 Borisov Aleksey
Tula
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:37.87 0 01:33.50 29 133.65%
2. 01:32.50 1
D1 9 25 Beletskaya Yuliya
Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:44.59 0 01:37.97 40 140.04%
2. 01:37.97 0
D1 10 55 Khozeev Vladimir
Kaluga
Kawasaki Super Sherpa 1. 01:43.99 1 01:38.79 42 141.21%
2. 01:34.79 4
D1 11 19 Khozeeva Ol`ga
Kaluga
Suzuki Grasstracker 250 1. 01:41.97 0 01:40.96 45 144.31%
2. 01:40.96 0
D1 12 28 Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX 1. 02:28.54 0 01:43.23 51 147.56%
2. 01:43.23 0
D1 13 39 Galkina Valeriya
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:58.08 3 02:01.08 72 173.07%
2. 03:36.53 0
D2 1 999 Solomatin Konstantin
Tula
Орион 50B 1. 01:26.27 1 01:27.27 21 124.74% (D1)
2. 01:28.17 0
D2 2 75 Stazhko Konstantin
Tula
Regulmoto Leopard 300 1. 01:25.94 3 01:28.94 24 127.13% (D1)
2. 01:30.40 1
D2 3 24 Ionov Vladimir
Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125 1. 01:33.21 0 01:29.78 26 128.33% (D1)
2. 01:29.78 0
D2 4 11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:55.56 7 01:34.37 30 134.89%
2. 01:34.37 0
D2 5 53 Silaev Andrey
Kaluga
Alpha YQ50 1. 01:34.73 1 01:35.43 32 136.41%
2. 01:35.43 0
D2 6 44 Kitanin Grigoriy
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Motolend alpha rs11 1. 01:58.70 0 01:59.56 70 170.9%
2. 01:59.56 0
D3 1 59 Petrov Aleksey
Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. 01:36.71 0 01:36.71 36 138.24% (D2)
2. 02:07.34 0
D3 2 13 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
Sarov
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 01:40.91 0 01:37.50 39 139.37% (D2)
2. 01:37.50 0
D3 3 67 Mikhaylov Andrey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 1. 01:38.78 0 01:38.78 41 141.19%
2. 01:36.96 0
D3 4 5 Morenko Igor`
Tula
JMC 160 Motard 3.0 Pro 1. 01:42.40 1 01:43.40 52 147.8%
2. 01:44.00 1
D3 5 33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:59.05 0 01:55.82 66 165.55%
2. 01:54.82 1
D4 1 80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
Moskva
BMW R1200R 1. 01:36.13 0 01:35.99 33 137.21% (D2)
2. 01:35.99 0
D4 2 77 Populov Daniil
Tula
Kawasaki ZZR400 1. 01:40.60 1 01:40.95 44 144.3% (D3)
2. 01:39.95 1
D4 3 43 Gribov Dmitriy
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:52.70 0 01:41.77 48 145.47% (D3)
2. 01:41.77 0
D4 4 22 Matushkin Maksim
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:48.16 0 01:46.23 56 151.84%
2. 01:46.23 0
D4 5 45 Feoktistova Arina
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 02:13.55 4 01:48.75 61 155.45%
2. 01:48.75 0
N 1 46 Kislyy Artem
Obninsk
MINSK D4 125 1. 01:35.39 0 01:34.70 31 135.36% (D2)
2. 01:34.70 0
N 2 83 Tontich Dmitriy
Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 01:41.67 0 01:36.04 34 137.28% (D2)
2. 01:36.04 0
N 3 61 Yarilov Semen
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:41.80 0 01:36.86 37 138.45% (D2)
2. 01:36.86 0
N 4 98 Golubitskiy Aleksandr
Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:42.06 0 01:37.06 38 138.74% (D2)
2. 01:37.06 0
N 5 62 Ishchenko Maksim
Vsevolozhsk
KTM Supermoto T 990 1. 02:01.29 6 01:41.37 46 144.9% (D3)
2. 01:41.37 0
N 6 99 Solomatin Vladislav
Tula
Orion 50B 1. 01:36.77 5 01:41.51 47 145.1% (D3)
2. 01:39.51 2
N 7 81 Semakhina Anastasiia
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:43.12 0 01:42.42 49 146.4% (D3)
2. 01:42.42 0
N 8 6 Erkhov Vasiliy
Obninsk
Irbis vr-1 1. 01:42.57 0 01:42.57 50 146.61% (D3)
2. 01:45.26 0
N 9 65 Kosyakova Svetlana
Kaluga
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 1. 01:43.10 5 01:44.62 53 149.54% (D3)
2. 01:44.62 0
N 10 32 Roznovan Vladislav
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
BSE Z3 1. 01:53.45 5 01:45.60 54 150.94% (D4)
2. 01:45.60 0
N 11 58 Lulaev Aleksey
Obninsk
китаец ! 1. 01:46.43 0 01:46.11 55 151.67% (D4)
2. 01:43.11 3
N 12 48 Sevryugin Kirill
Obninsk
Cfmoto 700mt 1. 01:59.21 3 01:47.36 57 153.46% (D4)
2. 01:47.36 0
N 13 10 Kochetkov Dmitriy
Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 01:53.76 1 01:47.49 58 153.64% (D4)
2. 01:47.49 0
N 14 16 Khachaturyan Armen
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 03:08.44 2 01:48.65 59 155.3% (D4)
2. 01:48.65 0
N 15 49 Naberezhnev Georgiy
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:07.45 3 01:48.69 60 155.36% (D4)
2. 01:48.69 0
N 16 73 Larin Yaroslav
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:51.69 0 01:49.22 62 156.12% (D4)
2. 01:49.22 0
N 17 74 Kudinov Nikita
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:51.43 0 01:51.43 63 159.28% (D4)
2. 01:54.92 0
N 18 18 Chernukhov Daniil
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:01.83 6 01:53.37 64 162.05%
2. 01:53.37 0
N 19 100 Bukin Aleksey
Obninsk
Kayo Электро 1. 02:06.40 4 01:54.57 65 163.77%
2. 01:54.57 0
N 20 21 Semenov Ivan
Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:03.72 4 01:57.91 67 168.54%
2. 01:57.91 0
N 21 29 Kurylenko Evgeniy
Obninsk
Harley-Davidson FLHTC-1450 1. 01:59.98 1 01:58.16 68 168.9%
2. 01:58.16 0
N 22 85 Bukina Serafima
Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:06.52 0 01:58.86 69 169.9%
2. 01:58.86 0
N 23 27 Terent`ev Pavel
Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:05.41 0 02:00.07 71 171.63%
2. 02:00.07 0
N 24 76 Tyurin Dmitriy
Balabanovo
Racer panter 1. 02:00.52 2 02:02.52 73 175.13%
2. 02:02.81 1
N 25 54 Khametov Damir
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:06.01 0 02:02.89 74 175.66%
2. 02:02.89 0
N 26 14 Efremov Semen
Protvino
Irbis vr-1 1. 02:02.94 0 02:02.94 75 175.73%
2. 01:55.58 0
N 27 3 Karpikov Denis
Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 02:04.01 4 02:03.58 76 176.64%
2. 02:00.58 3
N 28 63 Leonova Alina
Tol`yatti
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 02:06.45 1 02:03.70 77 176.82%
2. 01:57.70 6
N 29 38 Lulaev Vasiliy
Obninsk
Kayo Электрический 1. 02:10.18 0 02:10.18 78 186.08%
2. 02:08.22 4
N 30 96 Dermelev Timofey
Obninsk
Kayo Электро 1. 02:10.76 2 02:14.10 79 191.68%
2. 02:13.10 1
N 31 60 Borodavin Matvey
Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:13.74 3 02:16.74 80 195.45%
2. 02:12.25 6
N 32 79 Matushkin Denis
Obninsk
Kayo Электро 1. 02:14.28 3 02:17.28 81 196.23%
2. 01:55.91 1
N 33 92 Fedorenko Maksim
Moskva
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 1. 02:21.13 3 02:18.38 82 197.8%
2. 02:18.38 0
N 34 41 Moysevich Ivan
Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:27.09 3 02:27.81 83 211.28%
2. 02:27.81 0
N 35 20 Kir`yanova Kristina
Obninsk
Sohi Электро 1. 02:42.76 0 02:33.75 84 219.77%
2. 02:33.75 0
N 36 87 Efremova Irina
Protvino
Irbis vr-1 1. 02:54.14 0 02:49.01 85 241.58%
2. 02:49.01 0
N 37 50 Moysevich Dmitriy
Obninsk
Sohi Электро 1. 02:50.69 4 02:52.62 86 246.74%
2. 02:50.62 2
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №31 Prokhorov Viktor
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
B
01:09.96
01:10.29 +1
01:09.96
100%
2 / 2 №4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
B
01:10.57 +1
01:10.22
01:10.22
100.37%
3 / 3 №12 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
B
01:14.59 +1
01:10.88 +1
01:11.88
102.74%
35 / 4 №57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
01:36.09
01:17.15 +3
01:36.09
137.35%
43 / 5 №97 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer
B
01:25.88
01:39.21
01:39.21
141.81%
4 / 1 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR
C1
01:16.56
01:15.34
01:15.34
107.69%
5 / 2 №34 Zykov Andrey
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
C1
01:16.36
01:15.49
01:15.49
107.9%
7 / 3 №71 Neverov Mikhail
Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C1
01:17.32
01:16.88
01:16.88
109.89%
6 / 1 №2 Eliseev Evgeniy
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:18.08
01:16.73
01:16.73
109.68% (C1)
11 / 2 №95 Mikhalev Anton
Obninsk
Motoland XR 250 Enduro
C2
01:21.95
01:20.79
01:20.79
115.48%
13 / 3 №7 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
01:21.02
01:20.85 +2
01:21.02
115.81%
15 / 4 №47 Batsylev Igor`
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C2
01:21.11 +1
01:20.98 +3
01:22.11
117.37%
16 / 5 №94 Mukhina Mariya
Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
01:24.90
01:22.94
01:22.94
118.55%
17 / 6 №90 Zykov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
C2
01:24.73
01:22.08 +1
01:23.08
118.75%
23 / 7 №26 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Borovsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
C2
01:28.39
01:29.36
01:28.39
126.34%
25 / 8 №78 Grinev Aleksandr
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
C2
01:34.16
01:29.27
01:29.27
127.6%
8 / 1 №51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C3
01:21.13
01:18.59
01:18.59
112.34% (C2)
9 / 2 №40 Garanin Maksim
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Stels Flex 250
C3
01:22.65
01:19.77
01:19.77
114.02% (C2)
10 / 3 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
C3
01:22.81
01:20.73
01:20.73
115.39%
19 / 4 №68 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:24.03 +1
01:26.47
01:25.03
121.54%
12 / 1 №23 Budagova Dar`ya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
D1
01:22.61
01:20.95
01:20.95
115.71% (C3)
14 / 2 №52 Ostapenko Elisey
Lyubertsy
Баджадж Пульсар
D1
01:22.76
01:21.67
01:21.67
116.74% (C3)
18 / 3 №36 Chubakov Stepan
Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE
D1
01:24.99
01:25.22
01:24.99
121.48%
20 / 4 №64 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:26.29
01:25.84
01:25.84
122.7%
22 / 5 №8 Kasatkin Andrey
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:28.15
01:27.43
01:27.43
124.97%
27 / 6 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D1
01:35.07
01:31.38
01:31.38
130.62%
28 / 7 №30 Konyakhin Vadim
Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
01:36.53
01:31.76
01:31.76
131.16%
29 / 8 №42 Borisov Aleksey
Tula
Stels Flex 250
D1
01:37.87
01:32.50 +1
01:33.50
133.65%
40 / 9 №25 Beletskaya Yuliya
Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:44.59
01:37.97
01:37.97
140.04%
42 / 10 №55 Khozeev Vladimir
Kaluga
Kawasaki Super Sherpa
D1
01:43.99 +1
01:34.79 +4
01:38.79
141.21%
45 / 11 №19 Khozeeva Ol`ga
Kaluga
Suzuki Grasstracker 250
D1
01:41.97
01:40.96
01:40.96
144.31%
51 / 12 №28 Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX
D1
02:28.54
01:43.23
01:43.23
147.56%
72 / 13 №39 Galkina Valeriya
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
01:58.08 +3
03:36.53
02:01.08
173.07%
21 / 1 №999 Solomatin Konstantin
Tula
Орион 50B
D2
01:26.27 +1
01:28.17
01:27.27
124.74% (D1)
24 / 2 №75 Stazhko Konstantin
Tula
Regulmoto Leopard 300
D2
01:25.94 +3
01:30.40 +1
01:28.94
127.13% (D1)
26 / 3 №24 Ionov Vladimir
Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125
D2
01:33.21
01:29.78
01:29.78
128.33% (D1)
30 / 4 №11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
D2
01:55.56 +7
01:34.37
01:34.37
134.89%
32 / 5 №53 Silaev Andrey
Kaluga
Alpha YQ50
D2
01:34.73 +1
01:35.43
01:35.43
136.41%
70 / 6 №44 Kitanin Grigoriy
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Motolend alpha rs11
D2
01:58.70
01:59.56
01:59.56
170.9%
36 / 1 №59 Petrov Aleksey
Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
D3
01:36.71
02:07.34
01:36.71
138.24% (D2)
39 / 2 №13 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
Sarov
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D3
01:40.91
01:37.50
01:37.50
139.37% (D2)
41 / 3 №67 Mikhaylov Andrey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D3
01:38.78
01:36.96
01:38.78
141.19%
52 / 4 №5 Morenko Igor`
Tula
JMC 160 Motard 3.0 Pro
D3
01:42.40 +1
01:44.00 +1
01:43.40
147.8%
66 / 5 №33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
D3
01:59.05
01:54.82 +1
01:55.82
165.55%
33 / 1 №80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
Moskva
BMW R1200R
D4
01:36.13
01:35.99
01:35.99
137.21% (D2)
44 / 2 №77 Populov Daniil
Tula
Kawasaki ZZR400
D4
01:40.60 +1
01:39.95 +1
01:40.95
144.3% (D3)
48 / 3 №43 Gribov Dmitriy
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D4
01:52.70
01:41.77
01:41.77
145.47% (D3)
56 / 4 №22 Matushkin Maksim
Obninsk
Buch Электро
D4
01:48.16
01:46.23
01:46.23
151.84%
61 / 5 №45 Feoktistova Arina
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D4
02:13.55 +4
01:48.75
01:48.75
155.45%
31 / 1 №46 Kislyy Artem
Obninsk
MINSK D4 125
N
01:35.39
01:34.70
01:34.70
135.36% (D2)
34 / 2 №83 Tontich Dmitriy
Obninsk
Motorex Электро
N
01:41.67
01:36.04
01:36.04
137.28% (D2)
37 / 3 №61 Yarilov Semen
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
01:41.80
01:36.86
01:36.86
138.45% (D2)
38 / 4 №98 Golubitskiy Aleksandr
Tula
Honda VTR 250
N
01:42.06
01:37.06
01:37.06
138.74% (D2)
46 / 5 №62 Ishchenko Maksim
Vsevolozhsk
KTM Supermoto T 990
N
02:01.29 +6
01:41.37
01:41.37
144.9% (D3)
47 / 6 №99 Solomatin Vladislav
Tula
Orion 50B
N
01:36.77 +5
01:39.51 +2
01:41.51
145.1% (D3)
49 / 7 №81 Semakhina Anastasiia
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
N
01:43.12
01:42.42
01:42.42
146.4% (D3)
50 / 8 №6 Erkhov Vasiliy
Obninsk
Irbis vr-1
N
01:42.57
01:45.26
01:42.57
146.61% (D3)
53 / 9 №65 Kosyakova Svetlana
Kaluga
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
N
01:43.10 +5
01:44.62
01:44.62
149.54% (D3)
54 / 10 №32 Roznovan Vladislav
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
BSE Z3
N
01:53.45 +5
01:45.60
01:45.60
150.94% (D4)
55 / 11 №58 Lulaev Aleksey
Obninsk
китаец !
N
01:46.43
01:43.11 +3
01:46.11
151.67% (D4)
57 / 12 №48 Sevryugin Kirill
Obninsk
Cfmoto 700mt
N
01:59.21 +3
01:47.36
01:47.36
153.46% (D4)
58 / 13 №10 Kochetkov Dmitriy
Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
N
01:53.76 +1
01:47.49
01:47.49
153.64% (D4)
59 / 14 №16 Khachaturyan Armen
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
03:08.44 +2
01:48.65
01:48.65
155.3% (D4)
60 / 15 №49 Naberezhnev Georgiy
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
02:07.45 +3
01:48.69
01:48.69
155.36% (D4)
62 / 16 №73 Larin Yaroslav
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
01:51.69
01:49.22
01:49.22
156.12% (D4)
63 / 17 №74 Kudinov Nikita
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
01:51.43
01:54.92
01:51.43
159.28% (D4)
64 / 18 №18 Chernukhov Daniil
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
02:01.83 +6
01:53.37
01:53.37
162.05%
65 / 19 №100 Bukin Aleksey
Obninsk
Kayo Электро
N
02:06.40 +4
01:54.57
01:54.57
163.77%
67 / 20 №21 Semenov Ivan
Obninsk
Motorex Электро
N
02:03.72 +4
01:57.91
01:57.91
168.54%
68 / 21 №29 Kurylenko Evgeniy
Obninsk
Harley-Davidson FLHTC-1450
N
01:59.98 +1
01:58.16
01:58.16
168.9%
69 / 22 №85 Bukina Serafima
Obninsk
Motorex Электро
N
02:06.52
01:58.86
01:58.86
169.9%
71 / 23 №27 Terent`ev Pavel
Obninsk
Motorex Электро
N
02:05.41
02:00.07
02:00.07
171.63%
73 / 24 №76 Tyurin Dmitriy
Balabanovo
Racer panter
N
02:00.52 +2
02:02.81 +1
02:02.52
175.13%
74 / 25 №54 Khametov Damir
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
02:06.01
02:02.89
02:02.89
175.66%
75 / 26 №14 Efremov Semen
Protvino
Irbis vr-1
N
02:02.94
01:55.58
02:02.94
175.73%
76 / 27 №3 Karpikov Denis
Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
N
02:04.01 +4
02:00.58 +3
02:03.58
176.64%
77 / 28 №63 Leonova Alina
Tol`yatti
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
N
02:06.45 +1
01:57.70 +6
02:03.70
176.82%
78 / 29 №38 Lulaev Vasiliy
Obninsk
Kayo Электрический
N
02:10.18
02:08.22 +4
02:10.18
186.08%
79 / 30 №96 Dermelev Timofey
Obninsk
Kayo Электро
N
02:10.76 +2
02:13.10 +1
02:14.10
191.68%
80 / 31 №60 Borodavin Matvey
Obninsk
Buch Электро
N
02:13.74 +3
02:12.25 +6
02:16.74
195.45%
81 / 32 №79 Matushkin Denis
Obninsk
Kayo Электро
N
02:14.28 +3
01:55.91 +1
02:17.28
196.23%
82 / 33 №92 Fedorenko Maksim
Moskva
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
N
02:21.13 +3
02:18.38
02:18.38
197.8%
83 / 34 №41 Moysevich Ivan
Obninsk
Motorex Электро
N
02:27.09 +3
02:27.81
02:27.81
211.28%
84 / 35 №20 Kir`yanova Kristina
Obninsk
Sohi Электро
N
02:42.76
02:33.75
02:33.75
219.77%
85 / 36 №87 Efremova Irina
Protvino
Irbis vr-1
N
02:54.14
02:49.01
02:49.01
241.58%
86 / 37 №50 Moysevich Dmitriy
Obninsk
Sohi Электро
N
02:50.69 +4
02:50.62 +2
02:52.62
246.74%
Number of riders: 86
Number of riders: 86
Мастера 1 2 Eliseev Evgeniy
C2

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:18.08 0 01:16.73 6 109.68% (C1)
2. 01:16.73 0
Мастера 2 51 Ostapenko Egor
C3

Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:21.13 0 01:18.59 8 112.34% (C2)
2. 01:18.59 0
Мастера 3 40 Garanin Maksim
C3

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:22.65 0 01:19.77 9 114.02% (C2)
2. 01:19.77 0
Мастера 4 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
C3

Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:22.81 0 01:20.73 10 115.39%
2. 01:20.73 0
Мастера 5 95 Mikhalev Anton
C2

Obninsk
Motoland XR 250 Enduro 1. 01:21.95 0 01:20.79 11 115.48%
2. 01:20.79 0
Мастера 6 7 Ermakov Anatoliy
C2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:21.02 0 01:21.02 13 115.81%
2. 01:20.85 2
Мастера 7 47 Batsylev Igor`
C2

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:21.11 1 01:22.11 15 117.37%
2. 01:20.98 3
Мастера 8 94 Mukhina Mariya
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 01:24.90 0 01:22.94 16 118.55%
2. 01:22.94 0
Мастера 9 90 Zykov Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:24.73 0 01:23.08 17 118.75%
2. 01:22.08 1
Мастера 10 68 Reshke Ekaterina
C3

Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:24.03 1 01:25.03 19 121.54%
2. 01:26.47 0
Мастера 11 26 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
C2

Borovsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 01:28.39 0 01:28.39 23 126.34%
2. 01:29.36 0
Мастера 12 78 Grinev Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. 01:34.16 0 01:29.27 25 127.6%
2. 01:29.27 0
Спортсмены 1 23 Budagova Dar`ya
D1

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:22.61 0 01:20.95 12 115.71% (C3)
2. 01:20.95 0
Спортсмены 2 52 Ostapenko Elisey
D1

Lyubertsy
Баджадж Пульсар 1. 01:22.76 0 01:21.67 14 116.74% (C3)
2. 01:21.67 0
Спортсмены 3 36 Chubakov Stepan
D1

Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE 1. 01:24.99 0 01:24.99 18 121.48%
2. 01:25.22 0
Спортсмены 4 64 Nesterova Anna
D1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:26.29 0 01:25.84 20 122.7%
2. 01:25.84 0
Спортсмены 5 8 Kasatkin Andrey
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:28.15 0 01:27.43 22 124.97%
2. 01:27.43 0
Спортсмены 6 72 Akinina Ekaterina
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:35.07 0 01:31.38 27 130.62%
2. 01:31.38 0
Спортсмены 7 30 Konyakhin Vadim
D1

Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:36.53 0 01:31.76 28 131.16%
2. 01:31.76 0
Спортсмены 8 42 Borisov Aleksey
D1

Tula
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:37.87 0 01:33.50 29 133.65%
2. 01:32.50 1
Спортсмены 9 25 Beletskaya Yuliya
D1

Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:44.59 0 01:37.97 40 140.04%
2. 01:37.97 0
Спортсмены 10 55 Khozeev Vladimir
D1

Kaluga
Kawasaki Super Sherpa 1. 01:43.99 1 01:38.79 42 141.21%
2. 01:34.79 4
Спортсмены 11 19 Khozeeva Ol`ga
D1

Kaluga
Suzuki Grasstracker 250 1. 01:41.97 0 01:40.96 45 144.31%
2. 01:40.96 0
Спортсмены 12 28 Nikitin Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX 1. 02:28.54 0 01:43.23 51 147.56%
2. 01:43.23 0
Спортсмены 13 39 Galkina Valeriya
D1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:58.08 3 02:01.08 72 173.07%
2. 03:36.53 0
Любители 1 999 Solomatin Konstantin
D2

Tula
Орион 50B 1. 01:26.27 1 01:27.27 21 124.74% (D1)
2. 01:28.17 0
Любители 2 75 Stazhko Konstantin
D2

Tula
Regulmoto Leopard 300 1. 01:25.94 3 01:28.94 24 127.13% (D1)
2. 01:30.40 1
Любители 3 24 Ionov Vladimir
D2

Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125 1. 01:33.21 0 01:29.78 26 128.33% (D1)
2. 01:29.78 0
Любители 4 11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
D2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:55.56 7 01:34.37 30 134.89%
2. 01:34.37 0
Любители 5 53 Silaev Andrey
D2

Kaluga
Alpha YQ50 1. 01:34.73 1 01:35.43 32 136.41%
2. 01:35.43 0
Любители 6 59 Petrov Aleksey
D3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. 01:36.71 0 01:36.71 36 138.24% (D2)
2. 02:07.34 0
Любители 7 13 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
D3

Sarov
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 01:40.91 0 01:37.50 39 139.37% (D2)
2. 01:37.50 0
Любители 8 67 Mikhaylov Andrey
D3

Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 1. 01:38.78 0 01:38.78 41 141.19%
2. 01:36.96 0
Любители 9 5 Morenko Igor`
D3

Tula
JMC 160 Motard 3.0 Pro 1. 01:42.40 1 01:43.40 52 147.8%
2. 01:44.00 1
Любители 10 33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
D3

Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:59.05 0 01:55.82 66 165.55%
2. 01:54.82 1
Любители 11 44 Kitanin Grigoriy
D2

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Motolend alpha rs11 1. 01:58.70 0 01:59.56 70 170.9%
2. 01:59.56 0
Новички 1 46 Kislyy Artem
N

Obninsk
MINSK D4 125 1. 01:35.39 0 01:34.70 31 135.36% (D2)
2. 01:34.70 0
Новички 2 80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
D4

Moskva
BMW R1200R 1. 01:36.13 0 01:35.99 33 137.21% (D2)
2. 01:35.99 0
Новички 3 83 Tontich Dmitriy
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 01:41.67 0 01:36.04 34 137.28% (D2)
2. 01:36.04 0
Новички 4 61 Yarilov Semen
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:41.80 0 01:36.86 37 138.45% (D2)
2. 01:36.86 0
Новички 5 98 Golubitskiy Aleksandr
N

Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:42.06 0 01:37.06 38 138.74% (D2)
2. 01:37.06 0
Новички 6 77 Populov Daniil
D4

Tula
Kawasaki ZZR400 1. 01:40.60 1 01:40.95 44 144.3% (D3)
2. 01:39.95 1
Новички 7 62 Ishchenko Maksim
N

Vsevolozhsk
KTM Supermoto T 990 1. 02:01.29 6 01:41.37 46 144.9% (D3)
2. 01:41.37 0
Новички 8 99 Solomatin Vladislav
N

Tula
Orion 50B 1. 01:36.77 5 01:41.51 47 145.1% (D3)
2. 01:39.51 2
Новички 9 43 Gribov Dmitriy
D4

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:52.70 0 01:41.77 48 145.47% (D3)
2. 01:41.77 0
Новички 10 81 Semakhina Anastasiia
N

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:43.12 0 01:42.42 49 146.4% (D3)
2. 01:42.42 0
Новички 11 6 Erkhov Vasiliy
N

Obninsk
Irbis vr-1 1. 01:42.57 0 01:42.57 50 146.61% (D3)
2. 01:45.26 0
Новички 12 65 Kosyakova Svetlana
N

Kaluga
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 1. 01:43.10 5 01:44.62 53 149.54% (D3)
2. 01:44.62 0
Новички 13 32 Roznovan Vladislav
N

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
BSE Z3 1. 01:53.45 5 01:45.60 54 150.94% (D4)
2. 01:45.60 0
Новички 14 58 Lulaev Aleksey
N

Obninsk
китаец ! 1. 01:46.43 0 01:46.11 55 151.67% (D4)
2. 01:43.11 3
Новички 15 22 Matushkin Maksim
D4

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:48.16 0 01:46.23 56 151.84%
2. 01:46.23 0
Новички 16 48 Sevryugin Kirill
N

Obninsk
Cfmoto 700mt 1. 01:59.21 3 01:47.36 57 153.46% (D4)
2. 01:47.36 0
Новички 17 10 Kochetkov Dmitriy
N

Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 01:53.76 1 01:47.49 58 153.64% (D4)
2. 01:47.49 0
Новички 18 16 Khachaturyan Armen
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 03:08.44 2 01:48.65 59 155.3% (D4)
2. 01:48.65 0
Новички 19 49 Naberezhnev Georgiy
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:07.45 3 01:48.69 60 155.36% (D4)
2. 01:48.69 0
Новички 20 45 Feoktistova Arina
D4

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 02:13.55 4 01:48.75 61 155.45%
2. 01:48.75 0
Новички 21 73 Larin Yaroslav
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:51.69 0 01:49.22 62 156.12% (D4)
2. 01:49.22 0
Новички 22 74 Kudinov Nikita
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 01:51.43 0 01:51.43 63 159.28% (D4)
2. 01:54.92 0
Новички 23 18 Chernukhov Daniil
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:01.83 6 01:53.37 64 162.05%
2. 01:53.37 0
Новички 24 100 Bukin Aleksey
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электро 1. 02:06.40 4 01:54.57 65 163.77%
2. 01:54.57 0
Новички 25 21 Semenov Ivan
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:03.72 4 01:57.91 67 168.54%
2. 01:57.91 0
Новички 26 29 Kurylenko Evgeniy
N

Obninsk
Harley-Davidson FLHTC-1450 1. 01:59.98 1 01:58.16 68 168.9%
2. 01:58.16 0
Новички 27 85 Bukina Serafima
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:06.52 0 01:58.86 69 169.9%
2. 01:58.86 0
Новички 28 27 Terent`ev Pavel
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:05.41 0 02:00.07 71 171.63%
2. 02:00.07 0
Новички 29 76 Tyurin Dmitriy
N

Balabanovo
Racer panter 1. 02:00.52 2 02:02.52 73 175.13%
2. 02:02.81 1
Новички 30 54 Khametov Damir
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:06.01 0 02:02.89 74 175.66%
2. 02:02.89 0
Новички 31 14 Efremov Semen
N

Protvino
Irbis vr-1 1. 02:02.94 0 02:02.94 75 175.73%
2. 01:55.58 0
Новички 32 3 Karpikov Denis
N

Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 02:04.01 4 02:03.58 76 176.64%
2. 02:00.58 3
Новички 33 63 Leonova Alina
N

Tol`yatti
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 02:06.45 1 02:03.70 77 176.82%
2. 01:57.70 6
Новички 34 38 Lulaev Vasiliy
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электрический 1. 02:10.18 0 02:10.18 78 186.08%
2. 02:08.22 4
Новички 35 96 Dermelev Timofey
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электро 1. 02:10.76 2 02:14.10 79 191.68%
2. 02:13.10 1
Новички 36 60 Borodavin Matvey
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро 1. 02:13.74 3 02:16.74 80 195.45%
2. 02:12.25 6
Новички 37 79 Matushkin Denis
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электро 1. 02:14.28 3 02:17.28 81 196.23%
2. 01:55.91 1
Новички 38 92 Fedorenko Maksim
N

Moskva
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 1. 02:21.13 3 02:18.38 82 197.8%
2. 02:18.38 0
Новички 39 41 Moysevich Ivan
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро 1. 02:27.09 3 02:27.81 83 211.28%
2. 02:27.81 0
Новички 40 20 Kir`yanova Kristina
N

Obninsk
Sohi Электро 1. 02:42.76 0 02:33.75 84 219.77%
2. 02:33.75 0
Новички 41 87 Efremova Irina
N

Protvino
Irbis vr-1 1. 02:54.14 0 02:49.01 85 241.58%
2. 02:49.01 0
Новички 42 50 Moysevich Dmitriy
N

Obninsk
Sohi Электро 1. 02:50.69 4 02:52.62 86 246.74%
2. 02:50.62 2
Про С1 1 88 Akimov Aleksandr
C1

Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR 1. 01:16.56 0 01:15.34 4 107.69%
2. 01:15.34 0
Про С1 2 34 Zykov Andrey
C1

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:16.36 0 01:15.49 5 107.9%
2. 01:15.49 0
Про С1 3 71 Neverov Mikhail
C1

Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:17.32 0 01:16.88 7 109.89%
2. 01:16.88 0
Про B 1 31 Prokhorov Viktor
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:09.96 0 01:09.96 1 100%
2. 01:10.29 1
Про B 2 4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
B

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:10.57 1 01:10.22 2 100.37%
2. 01:10.22 0
Про B 3 12 Prokhorov Aleksey
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:14.59 1 01:11.88 3 102.74%
2. 01:10.88 1
Про B 4 57 Filippov Pavel
B

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:36.09 0 01:36.09 35 137.35%
2. 01:17.15 3
Про B 5 97 Ibraev Sergey
B

Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer 1. 01:25.88 0 01:39.21 43 141.81%
2. 01:39.21 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
6 / 1 №2 Eliseev Evgeniy
C2

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Мастера
01:18.08
01:16.73
01:16.73
109.68% (C1)
8 / 2 №51 Ostapenko Egor
C3

Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Мастера
01:21.13
01:18.59
01:18.59
112.34% (C2)
9 / 3 №40 Garanin Maksim
C3

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Stels Flex 250
Мастера
01:22.65
01:19.77
01:19.77
114.02% (C2)
10 / 4 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
C3

Moskva
KTM RC 390
Мастера
01:22.81
01:20.73
01:20.73
115.39%
11 / 5 №95 Mikhalev Anton
C2

Obninsk
Motoland XR 250 Enduro
Мастера
01:21.95
01:20.79
01:20.79
115.48%
13 / 6 №7 Ermakov Anatoliy
C2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
Мастера
01:21.02
01:20.85 +2
01:21.02
115.81%
15 / 7 №47 Batsylev Igor`
C2

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Мастера
01:21.11 +1
01:20.98 +3
01:22.11
117.37%
16 / 8 №94 Mukhina Mariya
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
Мастера
01:24.90
01:22.94
01:22.94
118.55%
17 / 9 №90 Zykov Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
Мастера
01:24.73
01:22.08 +1
01:23.08
118.75%
19 / 10 №68 Reshke Ekaterina
C3

Tula
Honda VTR 250
Мастера
01:24.03 +1
01:26.47
01:25.03
121.54%
23 / 11 №26 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
C2

Borovsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
Мастера
01:28.39
01:29.36
01:28.39
126.34%
25 / 12 №78 Grinev Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
Мастера
01:34.16
01:29.27
01:29.27
127.6%
12 / 1 №23 Budagova Dar`ya
D1

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
Спортсмены
01:22.61
01:20.95
01:20.95
115.71% (C3)
14 / 2 №52 Ostapenko Elisey
D1

Lyubertsy
Баджадж Пульсар
Спортсмены
01:22.76
01:21.67
01:21.67
116.74% (C3)
18 / 3 №36 Chubakov Stepan
D1

Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE
Спортсмены
01:24.99
01:25.22
01:24.99
121.48%
20 / 4 №64 Nesterova Anna
D1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены
01:26.29
01:25.84
01:25.84
122.7%
22 / 5 №8 Kasatkin Andrey
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
01:28.15
01:27.43
01:27.43
124.97%
27 / 6 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Спортсмены
01:35.07
01:31.38
01:31.38
130.62%
28 / 7 №30 Konyakhin Vadim
D1

Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Спортсмены
01:36.53
01:31.76
01:31.76
131.16%
29 / 8 №42 Borisov Aleksey
D1

Tula
Stels Flex 250
Спортсмены
01:37.87
01:32.50 +1
01:33.50
133.65%
40 / 9 №25 Beletskaya Yuliya
D1

Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:44.59
01:37.97
01:37.97
140.04%
42 / 10 №55 Khozeev Vladimir
D1

Kaluga
Kawasaki Super Sherpa
Спортсмены
01:43.99 +1
01:34.79 +4
01:38.79
141.21%
45 / 11 №19 Khozeeva Ol`ga
D1

Kaluga
Suzuki Grasstracker 250
Спортсмены
01:41.97
01:40.96
01:40.96
144.31%
51 / 12 №28 Nikitin Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX
Спортсмены
02:28.54
01:43.23
01:43.23
147.56%
72 / 13 №39 Galkina Valeriya
D1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
Спортсмены
01:58.08 +3
03:36.53
02:01.08
173.07%
21 / 1 №999 Solomatin Konstantin
D2

Tula
Орион 50B
Любители
01:26.27 +1
01:28.17
01:27.27
124.74% (D1)
24 / 2 №75 Stazhko Konstantin
D2

Tula
Regulmoto Leopard 300
Любители
01:25.94 +3
01:30.40 +1
01:28.94
127.13% (D1)
26 / 3 №24 Ionov Vladimir
D2

Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125
Любители
01:33.21
01:29.78
01:29.78
128.33% (D1)
30 / 4 №11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
D2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
Любители
01:55.56 +7
01:34.37
01:34.37
134.89%
32 / 5 №53 Silaev Andrey
D2

Kaluga
Alpha YQ50
Любители
01:34.73 +1
01:35.43
01:35.43
136.41%
36 / 6 №59 Petrov Aleksey
D3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
Любители
01:36.71
02:07.34
01:36.71
138.24% (D2)
39 / 7 №13 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
D3

Sarov
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Любители
01:40.91
01:37.50
01:37.50
139.37% (D2)
41 / 8 №67 Mikhaylov Andrey
D3

Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
Любители
01:38.78
01:36.96
01:38.78
141.19%
52 / 9 №5 Morenko Igor`
D3

Tula
JMC 160 Motard 3.0 Pro
Любители
01:42.40 +1
01:44.00 +1
01:43.40
147.8%
66 / 10 №33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
D3

Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:59.05
01:54.82 +1
01:55.82
165.55%
70 / 11 №44 Kitanin Grigoriy
D2

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
Motolend alpha rs11
Любители
01:58.70
01:59.56
01:59.56
170.9%
31 / 1 №46 Kislyy Artem
N

Obninsk
MINSK D4 125
Новички
01:35.39
01:34.70
01:34.70
135.36% (D2)
33 / 2 №80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
D4

Moskva
BMW R1200R
Новички
01:36.13
01:35.99
01:35.99
137.21% (D2)
34 / 3 №83 Tontich Dmitriy
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро
Новички
01:41.67
01:36.04
01:36.04
137.28% (D2)
37 / 4 №61 Yarilov Semen
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
01:41.80
01:36.86
01:36.86
138.45% (D2)
38 / 5 №98 Golubitskiy Aleksandr
N

Tula
Honda VTR 250
Новички
01:42.06
01:37.06
01:37.06
138.74% (D2)
44 / 6 №77 Populov Daniil
D4

Tula
Kawasaki ZZR400
Новички
01:40.60 +1
01:39.95 +1
01:40.95
144.3% (D3)
46 / 7 №62 Ishchenko Maksim
N

Vsevolozhsk
KTM Supermoto T 990
Новички
02:01.29 +6
01:41.37
01:41.37
144.9% (D3)
47 / 8 №99 Solomatin Vladislav
N

Tula
Orion 50B
Новички
01:36.77 +5
01:39.51 +2
01:41.51
145.1% (D3)
48 / 9 №43 Gribov Dmitriy
D4

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Новички
01:52.70
01:41.77
01:41.77
145.47% (D3)
49 / 10 №81 Semakhina Anastasiia
N

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
Новички
01:43.12
01:42.42
01:42.42
146.4% (D3)
50 / 11 №6 Erkhov Vasiliy
N

Obninsk
Irbis vr-1
Новички
01:42.57
01:45.26
01:42.57
146.61% (D3)
53 / 12 №65 Kosyakova Svetlana
N

Kaluga
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
Новички
01:43.10 +5
01:44.62
01:44.62
149.54% (D3)
54 / 13 №32 Roznovan Vladislav
N

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
BSE Z3
Новички
01:53.45 +5
01:45.60
01:45.60
150.94% (D4)
55 / 14 №58 Lulaev Aleksey
N

Obninsk
китаец !
Новички
01:46.43
01:43.11 +3
01:46.11
151.67% (D4)
56 / 15 №22 Matushkin Maksim
D4

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
01:48.16
01:46.23
01:46.23
151.84%
57 / 16 №48 Sevryugin Kirill
N

Obninsk
Cfmoto 700mt
Новички
01:59.21 +3
01:47.36
01:47.36
153.46% (D4)
58 / 17 №10 Kochetkov Dmitriy
N

Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
Новички
01:53.76 +1
01:47.49
01:47.49
153.64% (D4)
59 / 18 №16 Khachaturyan Armen
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
03:08.44 +2
01:48.65
01:48.65
155.3% (D4)
60 / 19 №49 Naberezhnev Georgiy
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
02:07.45 +3
01:48.69
01:48.69
155.36% (D4)
61 / 20 №45 Feoktistova Arina
D4

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Новички
02:13.55 +4
01:48.75
01:48.75
155.45%
62 / 21 №73 Larin Yaroslav
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
01:51.69
01:49.22
01:49.22
156.12% (D4)
63 / 22 №74 Kudinov Nikita
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
01:51.43
01:54.92
01:51.43
159.28% (D4)
64 / 23 №18 Chernukhov Daniil
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
02:01.83 +6
01:53.37
01:53.37
162.05%
65 / 24 №100 Bukin Aleksey
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электро
Новички
02:06.40 +4
01:54.57
01:54.57
163.77%
67 / 25 №21 Semenov Ivan
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро
Новички
02:03.72 +4
01:57.91
01:57.91
168.54%
68 / 26 №29 Kurylenko Evgeniy
N

Obninsk
Harley-Davidson FLHTC-1450
Новички
01:59.98 +1
01:58.16
01:58.16
168.9%
69 / 27 №85 Bukina Serafima
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро
Новички
02:06.52
01:58.86
01:58.86
169.9%
71 / 28 №27 Terent`ev Pavel
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро
Новички
02:05.41
02:00.07
02:00.07
171.63%
73 / 29 №76 Tyurin Dmitriy
N

Balabanovo
Racer panter
Новички
02:00.52 +2
02:02.81 +1
02:02.52
175.13%
74 / 30 №54 Khametov Damir
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
02:06.01
02:02.89
02:02.89
175.66%
75 / 31 №14 Efremov Semen
N

Protvino
Irbis vr-1
Новички
02:02.94
01:55.58
02:02.94
175.73%
76 / 32 №3 Karpikov Denis
N

Kaluga
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
Новички
02:04.01 +4
02:00.58 +3
02:03.58
176.64%
77 / 33 №63 Leonova Alina
N

Tol`yatti
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
Новички
02:06.45 +1
01:57.70 +6
02:03.70
176.82%
78 / 34 №38 Lulaev Vasiliy
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электрический
Новички
02:10.18
02:08.22 +4
02:10.18
186.08%
79 / 35 №96 Dermelev Timofey
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электро
Новички
02:10.76 +2
02:13.10 +1
02:14.10
191.68%
80 / 36 №60 Borodavin Matvey
N

Obninsk
Buch Электро
Новички
02:13.74 +3
02:12.25 +6
02:16.74
195.45%
81 / 37 №79 Matushkin Denis
N

Obninsk
Kayo Электро
Новички
02:14.28 +3
01:55.91 +1
02:17.28
196.23%
82 / 38 №92 Fedorenko Maksim
N

Moskva
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
Новички
02:21.13 +3
02:18.38
02:18.38
197.8%
83 / 39 №41 Moysevich Ivan
N

Obninsk
Motorex Электро
Новички
02:27.09 +3
02:27.81
02:27.81
211.28%
84 / 40 №20 Kir`yanova Kristina
N

Obninsk
Sohi Электро
Новички
02:42.76
02:33.75
02:33.75
219.77%
85 / 41 №87 Efremova Irina
N

Protvino
Irbis vr-1
Новички
02:54.14
02:49.01
02:49.01
241.58%
86 / 42 №50 Moysevich Dmitriy
N

Obninsk
Sohi Электро
Новички
02:50.69 +4
02:50.62 +2
02:52.62
246.74%
4 / 1 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
C1

Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR
Про С1
01:16.56
01:15.34
01:15.34
107.69%
5 / 2 №34 Zykov Andrey
C1

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
Про С1
01:16.36
01:15.49
01:15.49
107.9%
7 / 3 №71 Neverov Mikhail
C1

Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
Про С1
01:17.32
01:16.88
01:16.88
109.89%
1 / 1 №31 Prokhorov Viktor
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
Про B
01:09.96
01:10.29 +1
01:09.96
100%
2 / 2 №4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
B

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
Про B
01:10.57 +1
01:10.22
01:10.22
100.37%
3 / 3 №12 Prokhorov Aleksey
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
Про B
01:14.59 +1
01:10.88 +1
01:11.88
102.74%
35 / 4 №57 Filippov Pavel
B

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
Про B
01:36.09
01:17.15 +3
01:36.09
137.35%
43 / 5 №97 Ibraev Sergey
B

Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer
Про B
01:25.88
01:39.21
01:39.21
141.81%