Этап чемпионата "Кубок Федерации", Москва

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Кубок Федерации 2024

Этап чемпионата "Кубок Федерации", Москва , Moskva , 14.07.2024 Past stage

Stage location: г. Москва, Преображенский Вал, вл.31

Contacts

t.me/gymkhana_federation_moscow

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Московское отделение "Федерации Мотоджимханы" приглашает всех желающих принять участие во втором московском этапе чемпионата “Кубок Федерации 2024”!

Регистрация: 10:00-11:00
Вводный брифинг: 11:00
Начало заездов: 12:15

Заявочный взнос за этап составляет: 
- при предварительной оплате (до окончания регистрации через сайт: до 22:00 12 июля 2024 года): 2500 рублей для членов Федерации мотоджимханы, своевременно оплативших ежегодный членский взнос; 3000 рублей – для остальных участников;
- после 22:00 12 июля 2024 года: 4000 рублей для любого участника. 

Залог за нагрудный стартовый номер (манишку) - 1000 руб. (наличными). Залог возвращается при возврате не испорченной манишки.

Awarding class: Про, Мастера, Спортсмены, Любители, Новички, Квалификация
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 110. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:03.22
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:06.37
B
105%
00:00.00
01:06.37
C1
110%
01:06.38
01:09.53
C2
115%
01:09.54
01:12.69
C3
120%
01:12.70
01:15.86
D1
130%
01:15.87
01:22.18
D2
140%
01:22.19
01:28.50
D3
150%
01:28.51
01:34.82
D4
160%
01:34.83
01:41.14
N
> 160%
01:41.15
59:59.59
Competition class:
B
See the course map
 
Number of riders: 85
Number of riders: 85
B 1 37 Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E 1. 01:03.22 0 01:03.22 1 100%
2. 01:33.23 3
B 2 31 Prokhorov Viktor
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:08.44 0 01:06.28 3 104.84%
2. 01:06.28 0
B 3 67 Strepkov Nikita
Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450 1. 01:09.82 0 01:07.89 4 107.39%
2. 01:07.89 0
B 4 4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:06.09 2 01:08.09 5 107.7%
2. 01:05.21 3
B 5 3 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 01:11.40 2 01:10.95 8 112.23%
2. 01:10.95 0
B 6 13 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 1. 01:13.52 3 01:10.98 9 112.27%
2. 01:09.98 1
B 7 61 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Jmc 160 1. 01:38.30 0 01:15.37 21 119.22%
2. 01:15.37 0
B 8 2 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 02:04.02 0 01:19.75 34 126.15%
2. 01:16.75 3
B 9 12 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:26.26 0 01:26.26 49 136.44%
2. 01:06.17 0
B 97 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:46.78 0 %
2. 01:28.83 0
C1 1 35 Vostrukhin Mark
Vologda
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:06.44 0 01:05.41 2 103.46% (B)
2. 01:05.41 0
C1 2 9 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:09.76 0 01:09.35 6 109.7%
2. 01:08.35 1
C1 3 5 Neverov Mikhail
Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:10.41 0 01:09.46 7 109.87%
2. 01:09.46 0
C1 4 24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:09.87 2 01:11.87 10 113.68%
2. 01:51.19 0
C1 5 6 Eliseev Evgeniy
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:11.92 0 01:11.92 11 113.76%
2. 01:09.97 5
C1 6 88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR 1. 01:29.36 0 01:12.87 13 115.26%
2. 01:12.87 0
C1 7 10 Roor Mariya
Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 1. 01:28.23 0 01:16.43 23 120.9%
2. 01:15.43 1
C2 1 29 Ryzhov Vladimir
Moskva
KAYO GP Generation electro 1. 01:12.69 1 01:12.68 12 114.96%
2. 01:12.68 0
C2 2 51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:14.50 0 01:13.03 14 115.52%
2. 01:13.03 0
C2 3 90 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:13.25 0 01:13.25 15 115.87%
2. 01:13.32 0
C2 4 95 Vostrukhin Makar
Vologda
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 01:14.04 2 01:13.82 16 116.77%
2. 01:13.82 0
C2 5 50 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 1. 01:25.76 1 01:14.71 19 118.17%
2. 01:14.71 0
C2 6 21 Nekrasova Kseniya
Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:15.17 0 01:15.17 20 118.9%
2. 01:16.90 0
C2 7 15 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:16.61 0 01:16.61 24 121.18%
2. 01:16.88 0
C2 8 91 Kuts Viktor
Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800 1. 01:54.36 1 01:17.03 25 121.84%
2. 01:16.03 1
C2 9 94 Mukhina Mariya
Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 01:18.00 0 01:18.00 28 123.38%
2. 01:18.03 1
C2 10 66 Subbotin Rostislav
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:18.19 0 01:18.19 30 123.68%
2. 01:27.80 0
C2 11 96 Zykov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:27.45 1 01:19.19 32 125.26%
2. 01:19.19 0
C2 12 78 Grinev Aleksandr
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. 01:24.31 0 01:23.21 44 131.62%
2. 01:23.21 0
C3 1 19 Borisov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:15.22 0 01:13.85 17 116.81%
2. 01:13.85 0
C3 2 36 Chubakov Stepan
Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE 1. 01:15.81 0 01:15.81 22 119.91%
2. 01:16.46 0
C3 3 23 Budagova Dar`ya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:19.78 0 01:17.06 26 121.89%
2. 01:17.06 0
C3 4 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:21.41 1 01:18.51 31 124.19%
2. 01:18.51 0
C3 5 16 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 1. 01:43.76 0 01:19.73 33 126.12%
2. 01:19.73 0
C3 6 17 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 01:27.78 2 01:22.74 43 130.88%
2. 01:22.74 0
C3 7 26 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:40.09 0 01:27.28 52 138.06%
2. 01:24.28 3
C3 8 52 Ostapenko Elisey
Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200 1. 01:26.38 1 01:27.38 53 138.22%
2. 01:20.74 0
C3 9 68 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:27.22 2 01:29.22 59 141.13%
2. 59:59.99 0
C3 10 77 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Bajaj Avenger 220 Cruise 1. 01:34.56 0 01:34.56 69 149.57%
2. 01:38.43 4
C3 84 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:33.59 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D1 1 100 Yakubov Mark
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:15.18 0 01:14.45 18 117.76% (C3)
2. 01:14.45 0
D1 2 30 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
Minsk
Minsk SCR 250 1. 01:19.50 0 01:17.81 27 123.08%
2. 01:17.81 0
D1 3 92 Pustovalov Dmitriy
Dubna
JMC 160 pro 1. 01:20.53 0 01:18.14 29 123.6%
2. 01:18.14 0
D1 4 11 Lyubarskaya Anna (Hana)
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:25.11 0 01:19.89 35 126.37%
2. 01:19.89 0
D1 5 33 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:23.40 0 01:20.30 36 127.02%
2. 01:20.30 0
D1 6 20 Morozova Nadezhda
Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:22.34 1 01:21.41 38 128.77%
2. 01:21.41 0
D1 7 42 Bragin Vadim
Moskva
Kawasaki ER400D 1. 01:38.14 0 01:21.54 39 128.98%
2. 01:21.54 0
D1 8 64 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:22.21 0 01:22.21 41 130.04%
2. 01:38.52 0
D1 9 55 Beletskaya Yuliya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:29.25 3 01:22.24 42 130.09%
2. 01:22.24 0
D1 11 28 Kolesnikov Aleksandr
Dubna
Aprilia SXV 450 1. 01:45.58 0 01:25.95 47 135.95%
2. 01:25.95 0
D1 11 86 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:25.95 0 01:25.95 47 135.95%
2. 01:30.79 3
D1 12 81 Sorokina Polina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 01:26.90 0 01:26.90 51 137.46%
2. 01:30.16 0
D1 13 72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:30.53 0 01:30.53 63 143.2%
2. 01:37.04 3
D1 14 39 Galkina Valeriya
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 02:20.15 0 02:13.54 79 211.23%
2. 02:13.54 0
D1 82 Yurlov Viktor
Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:43.41 0 %
2. 01:15.55 0
D2 1 34 Smirnov Aleksandr
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:21.97 0 01:21.97 40 129.66% (D1)
2. 01:32.99 1
D2 2 41 Borovik Denis
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 01:33.76 1 01:23.77 45 132.51%
2. 01:22.77 1
D2 3 47 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
Moskva
BMW R1200R 1. 01:25.71 1 01:26.33 50 136.55%
2. 01:25.33 1
D2 4 93 Petrov Aleksey
Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. 01:28.83 0 01:28.83 57 140.51%
2. 01:34.82 1
D2 5 87 Polyakov Kirill
Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 01:37.16 0 01:35.79 72 151.52%
2. 01:34.79 1
D2 6 40 Sal`nikova Mariya
Vidnoe
HD FLHR 1. 01:46.84 0 01:36.57 74 152.75%
2. 01:36.57 0
D2 38 Malyavin Egor
Moskva
KTM Duke 125 1. 01:30.59 0 %
2. 01:38.37 0
D2 99 Traktirnikov Mikhail Valer`evich
Korolev
Jmc JMC emx 150 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D3 1 7 Dement`ev Dmitriy
Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:22.15 0 01:21.12 37 128.31% (D1)
2. 01:21.12 0
D3 2 49 Semakhina Anastasiya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:29.79 0 01:28.82 56 140.49%
2. 01:28.82 0
D3 3 48 Zhironkin Igor`
Dubna
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:32.10 0 01:28.95 58 140.7%
2. 01:28.95 0
D3 4 1 Zakharova Kseniya
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:42.10 0 01:30.18 62 142.64%
2. 01:30.18 0
D3 5 45 Grenev Dmitriy
Kostroma
Honda X4 (CB1300DC) 1. 01:28.61 3 01:30.54 64 143.21%
2. 01:27.54 3
D3 6 32 Anik`eva Mariya
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:35.51 0 01:33.41 68 147.75%
2. 01:33.41 0
D4 1 44 Mozokhin Evgeniy
Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200 1. 01:26.65 0 01:24.88 46 134.26% (D2)
2. 01:24.88 0
D4 2 98 Vasin Roman
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:29.10 2 01:27.46 54 138.34% (D2)
2. 01:27.46 0
D4 3 54 Feoktistova Arina
Moskva
honda cb250 hornet 1. 01:33.15 0 01:33.15 66 147.34% (D3)
2. 01:33.15 0
D4 4 53 Karpun`kin Maksim
Moskva
BMW G310R 1. 01:31.55 0 01:33.16 67 147.36% (D3)
2. 01:32.16 1
D4 5 8 Fedosenko Daniel`
Moskva
Yamaha PW50 1. 01:42.64 3 01:34.86 70 150.05%
2. 01:34.86 0
D4 6 18 Makeeva Anastasiya
Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250 1. 01:38.80 0 01:38.45 75 155.73%
2. 01:38.45 0
N 1 85 Safronov Artem
Moskva
BMW F 850 GS 1. 01:30.09 4 01:28.48 55 139.96% (D2)
2. 01:28.48 0
N 2 75 Litvintsev Roman
Moskva
Honda CBR650F 1. 01:29.76 0 01:29.22 59 141.13% (D3)
2. 01:29.22 0
N 3 46 Ryzhov Nikita
Moskva
Kawasaki Z400 B 1. 01:29.93 0 01:29.76 61 141.98% (D3)
2. 01:29.76 0
N 4 25 Kleshchov Andrey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ1N 1. 01:30.30 2 01:32.30 65 146% (D3)
2. 01:32.71 0
N 5 62 Bykova Ekaterina
Domodedovo
Yamaha XVS400 Dragstar 1. 01:37.92 3 01:35.23 71 150.63% (D4)
2. 01:35.23 0
N 6 70 Pakhomov Aleksey
Balashikha
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. 01:36.09 0 01:36.09 73 151.99% (D4)
2. 01:36.67 0
N 7 14 Tuzov Maksim
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. 01:56.84 0 01:41.38 76 160.36%
2. 01:40.38 1
N 8 60 Solov`ev Andrey
Moskva
Motoland Enduro 250st 1. 01:54.33 8 01:47.73 77 170.4%
2. 01:46.73 1
N 9 58 Khoreva Yuliya
Moskva
KTM adventure 390 2021 1. 02:03.08 0 01:53.15 78 178.98%
2. 01:53.15 0
N 59 Gerasimov Konstantin
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:44.52 0 %
2. 01:47.58 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №37 Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E
B
01:03.22
01:33.23 +3
01:03.22
100%
3 / 2 №31 Prokhorov Viktor
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
B
01:08.44
01:06.28
01:06.28
104.84%
4 / 3 №67 Strepkov Nikita
Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450
B
01:09.82
01:07.89
01:07.89
107.39%
5 / 4 №4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
B
01:06.09 +2
01:05.21 +3
01:08.09
107.7%
8 / 5 №3 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Kawasaki Z1000
B
01:11.40 +2
01:10.95
01:10.95
112.23%
9 / 6 №13 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
B
01:13.52 +3
01:09.98 +1
01:10.98
112.27%
21 / 7 №61 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Jmc 160
B
01:38.30
01:15.37
01:15.37
119.22%
34 / 8 №2 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
B
02:04.02
01:16.75 +3
01:19.75
126.15%
49 / 9 №12 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
B
01:26.26
01:06.17
01:26.26
136.44%
/ №97 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
01:46.78
01:28.83
%
2 / 1 №35 Vostrukhin Mark
Vologda
KTM Duke 390
C1
01:06.44
01:05.41
01:05.41
103.46% (B)
6 / 2 №9 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
01:09.76
01:08.35 +1
01:09.35
109.7%
7 / 3 №5 Neverov Mikhail
Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C1
01:10.41
01:09.46
01:09.46
109.87%
10 / 4 №24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:09.87 +2
01:51.19
01:11.87
113.68%
11 / 5 №6 Eliseev Evgeniy
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:11.92
01:09.97 +5
01:11.92
113.76%
13 / 6 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR
C1
01:29.36
01:12.87
01:12.87
115.26%
23 / 7 №10 Roor Mariya
Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
C1
01:28.23
01:15.43 +1
01:16.43
120.9%
12 / 1 №29 Ryzhov Vladimir
Moskva
KAYO GP Generation electro
C2
01:12.69 +1
01:12.68
01:12.68
114.96%
14 / 2 №51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C2
01:14.50
01:13.03
01:13.03
115.52%
15 / 3 №90 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
01:13.25
01:13.32
01:13.25
115.87%
16 / 4 №95 Vostrukhin Makar
Vologda
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
C2
01:14.04 +2
01:13.82
01:13.82
116.77%
19 / 5 №50 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
01:25.76 +1
01:14.71
01:14.71
118.17%
20 / 6 №21 Nekrasova Kseniya
Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
C2
01:15.17
01:16.90
01:15.17
118.9%
24 / 7 №15 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:16.61
01:16.88
01:16.61
121.18%
25 / 8 №91 Kuts Viktor
Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800
C2
01:54.36 +1
01:16.03 +1
01:17.03
121.84%
28 / 9 №94 Mukhina Mariya
Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
01:18.00
01:18.03 +1
01:18.00
123.38%
30 / 10 №66 Subbotin Rostislav
Moskva
KTM RC 390
C2
01:18.19
01:27.80
01:18.19
123.68%
32 / 11 №96 Zykov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
C2
01:27.45 +1
01:19.19
01:19.19
125.26%
44 / 12 №78 Grinev Aleksandr
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
C2
01:24.31
01:23.21
01:23.21
131.62%
17 / 1 №19 Borisov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:15.22
01:13.85
01:13.85
116.81%
22 / 2 №36 Chubakov Stepan
Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE
C3
01:15.81
01:16.46
01:15.81
119.91%
26 / 3 №23 Budagova Dar`ya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
C3
01:19.78
01:17.06
01:17.06
121.89%
31 / 4 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
C3
01:21.41 +1
01:18.51
01:18.51
124.19%
33 / 5 №16 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
C3
01:43.76
01:19.73
01:19.73
126.12%
43 / 6 №17 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
01:27.78 +2
01:22.74
01:22.74
130.88%
52 / 7 №26 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C3
01:40.09
01:24.28 +3
01:27.28
138.06%
53 / 8 №52 Ostapenko Elisey
Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200
C3
01:26.38 +1
01:20.74
01:27.38
138.22%
59 / 9 №68 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:27.22 +2
59:59.99
01:29.22
141.13%
69 / 10 №77 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Bajaj Avenger 220 Cruise
C3
01:34.56
01:38.43 +4
01:34.56
149.57%
/ №84 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:33.59
59:59.99
%
18 / 1 №100 Yakubov Mark
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:15.18
01:14.45
01:14.45
117.76% (C3)
27 / 2 №30 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
Minsk
Minsk SCR 250
D1
01:19.50
01:17.81
01:17.81
123.08%
29 / 3 №92 Pustovalov Dmitriy
Dubna
JMC 160 pro
D1
01:20.53
01:18.14
01:18.14
123.6%
35 / 4 №11 Lyubarskaya Anna (Hana)
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:25.11
01:19.89
01:19.89
126.37%
36 / 5 №33 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet
D1
01:23.40
01:20.30
01:20.30
127.02%
38 / 6 №20 Morozova Nadezhda
Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:22.34 +1
01:21.41
01:21.41
128.77%
39 / 7 №42 Bragin Vadim
Moskva
Kawasaki ER400D
D1
01:38.14
01:21.54
01:21.54
128.98%
41 / 8 №64 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:22.21
01:38.52
01:22.21
130.04%
42 / 9 №55 Beletskaya Yuliya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:29.25 +3
01:22.24
01:22.24
130.09%
47 / 11 №28 Kolesnikov Aleksandr
Dubna
Aprilia SXV 450
D1
01:45.58
01:25.95
01:25.95
135.95%
47 / 11 №86 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:25.95
01:30.79 +3
01:25.95
135.95%
51 / 12 №81 Sorokina Polina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D1
01:26.90
01:30.16
01:26.90
137.46%
63 / 13 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D1
01:30.53
01:37.04 +3
01:30.53
143.2%
79 / 14 №39 Galkina Valeriya
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
02:20.15
02:13.54
02:13.54
211.23%
/ №82 Yurlov Viktor
Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
01:43.41
01:15.55
%
40 / 1 №34 Smirnov Aleksandr
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
D2
01:21.97
01:32.99 +1
01:21.97
129.66% (D1)
45 / 2 №41 Borovik Denis
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D2
01:33.76 +1
01:22.77 +1
01:23.77
132.51%
50 / 3 №47 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
Moskva
BMW R1200R
D2
01:25.71 +1
01:25.33 +1
01:26.33
136.55%
57 / 4 №93 Petrov Aleksey
Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
D2
01:28.83
01:34.82 +1
01:28.83
140.51%
72 / 5 №87 Polyakov Kirill
Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four
D2
01:37.16
01:34.79 +1
01:35.79
151.52%
74 / 6 №40 Sal`nikova Mariya
Vidnoe
HD FLHR
D2
01:46.84
01:36.57
01:36.57
152.75%
/ №38 Malyavin Egor
Moskva
KTM Duke 125
D2
01:30.59
01:38.37
%
/ №99 Traktirnikov Mikhail Valer`evich
Korolev
Jmc JMC emx 150
D2
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
37 / 1 №7 Dement`ev Dmitriy
Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
D3
01:22.15
01:21.12
01:21.12
128.31% (D1)
56 / 2 №49 Semakhina Anastasiya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
D3
01:29.79
01:28.82
01:28.82
140.49%
58 / 3 №48 Zhironkin Igor`
Dubna
Yamaha MT-03
D3
01:32.10
01:28.95
01:28.95
140.7%
62 / 4 №1 Zakharova Kseniya
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
D3
01:42.10
01:30.18
01:30.18
142.64%
64 / 5 №45 Grenev Dmitriy
Kostroma
Honda X4 (CB1300DC)
D3
01:28.61 +3
01:27.54 +3
01:30.54
143.21%
68 / 6 №32 Anik`eva Mariya
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
D3
01:35.51
01:33.41
01:33.41
147.75%
46 / 1 №44 Mozokhin Evgeniy
Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200
D4
01:26.65
01:24.88
01:24.88
134.26% (D2)
54 / 2 №98 Vasin Roman
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D4
01:29.10 +2
01:27.46
01:27.46
138.34% (D2)
66 / 3 №54 Feoktistova Arina
Moskva
honda cb250 hornet
D4
01:33.15
01:33.15
01:33.15
147.34% (D3)
67 / 4 №53 Karpun`kin Maksim
Moskva
BMW G310R
D4
01:31.55
01:32.16 +1
01:33.16
147.36% (D3)
70 / 5 №8 Fedosenko Daniel`
Moskva
Yamaha PW50
D4
01:42.64 +3
01:34.86
01:34.86
150.05%
75 / 6 №18 Makeeva Anastasiya
Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250
D4
01:38.80
01:38.45
01:38.45
155.73%
55 / 1 №85 Safronov Artem
Moskva
BMW F 850 GS
N
01:30.09 +4
01:28.48
01:28.48
139.96% (D2)
59 / 2 №75 Litvintsev Roman
Moskva
Honda CBR650F
N
01:29.76
01:29.22
01:29.22
141.13% (D3)
61 / 3 №46 Ryzhov Nikita
Moskva
Kawasaki Z400 B
N
01:29.93
01:29.76
01:29.76
141.98% (D3)
65 / 4 №25 Kleshchov Andrey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ1N
N
01:30.30 +2
01:32.71
01:32.30
146% (D3)
71 / 5 №62 Bykova Ekaterina
Domodedovo
Yamaha XVS400 Dragstar
N
01:37.92 +3
01:35.23
01:35.23
150.63% (D4)
73 / 6 №70 Pakhomov Aleksey
Balashikha
Yamaha XJ6SA
N
01:36.09
01:36.67
01:36.09
151.99% (D4)
76 / 7 №14 Tuzov Maksim
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
N
01:56.84
01:40.38 +1
01:41.38
160.36%
77 / 8 №60 Solov`ev Andrey
Moskva
Motoland Enduro 250st
N
01:54.33 +8
01:46.73 +1
01:47.73
170.4%
78 / 9 №58 Khoreva Yuliya
Moskva
KTM adventure 390 2021
N
02:03.08
01:53.15
01:53.15
178.98%
/ №59 Gerasimov Konstantin
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
N
01:44.52
01:47.58
%
Number of riders: 85
Number of riders: 85
Про 1 37 Zhogin Vasiliy
B

Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E 1. 01:03.22 0 01:03.22 1 100%
2. 01:33.23 3
Про 2 31 Prokhorov Viktor
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:08.44 0 01:06.28 3 104.84%
2. 01:06.28 0
Про 3 67 Strepkov Nikita
B

Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450 1. 01:09.82 0 01:07.89 4 107.39%
2. 01:07.89 0
Про 4 4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
B

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:06.09 2 01:08.09 5 107.7%
2. 01:05.21 3
Про 5 3 Rogovoy Maksim
B

Minsk
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 01:11.40 2 01:10.95 8 112.23%
2. 01:10.95 0
Про 6 13 Osadchiy Andrey
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 1. 01:13.52 3 01:10.98 9 112.27%
2. 01:09.98 1
Про 7 61 But`ko Andrey
B

Grodno
Jmc 160 1. 01:38.30 0 01:15.37 21 119.22%
2. 01:15.37 0
Про 8 2 Kuvshinov Maksim
B

Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 02:04.02 0 01:19.75 34 126.15%
2. 01:16.75 3
Про 9 12 Prokhorov Aleksey
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:26.26 0 01:26.26 49 136.44%
2. 01:06.17 0
Про 97 Ibraev Sergey
B

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:46.78 0 %
2. 01:28.83 0
Мастера 1 35 Vostrukhin Mark
C1

Vologda
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:06.44 0 01:05.41 2 103.46% (B)
2. 01:05.41 0
Мастера 2 9 Luk`yanova Margarita
C1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:09.76 0 01:09.35 6 109.7%
2. 01:08.35 1
Мастера 3 5 Neverov Mikhail
C1

Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:10.41 0 01:09.46 7 109.87%
2. 01:09.46 0
Мастера 4 24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
C1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:09.87 2 01:11.87 10 113.68%
2. 01:51.19 0
Мастера 5 6 Eliseev Evgeniy
C1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:11.92 0 01:11.92 11 113.76%
2. 01:09.97 5
Мастера 6 88 Akimov Aleksandr
C1

Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR 1. 01:29.36 0 01:12.87 13 115.26%
2. 01:12.87 0
Мастера 7 10 Roor Mariya
C1

Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 1. 01:28.23 0 01:16.43 23 120.9%
2. 01:15.43 1
Спортсмены 1 29 Ryzhov Vladimir
C2

Moskva
KAYO GP Generation electro 1. 01:12.69 1 01:12.68 12 114.96%
2. 01:12.68 0
Спортсмены 2 51 Ostapenko Egor
C2

Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:14.50 0 01:13.03 14 115.52%
2. 01:13.03 0
Спортсмены 3 90 Ermakov Anatoliy
C2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:13.25 0 01:13.25 15 115.87%
2. 01:13.32 0
Спортсмены 4 95 Vostrukhin Makar
C2

Vologda
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 01:14.04 2 01:13.82 16 116.77%
2. 01:13.82 0
Спортсмены 5 19 Borisov Dmitriy
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:15.22 0 01:13.85 17 116.81%
2. 01:13.85 0
Спортсмены 6 50 Rodyukov Aleksandr
C2

Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 1. 01:25.76 1 01:14.71 19 118.17%
2. 01:14.71 0
Спортсмены 7 21 Nekrasova Kseniya
C2

Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:15.17 0 01:15.17 20 118.9%
2. 01:16.90 0
Спортсмены 8 36 Chubakov Stepan
C3

Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE 1. 01:15.81 0 01:15.81 22 119.91%
2. 01:16.46 0
Спортсмены 9 15 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
C2

Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:16.61 0 01:16.61 24 121.18%
2. 01:16.88 0
Спортсмены 10 91 Kuts Viktor
C2

Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800 1. 01:54.36 1 01:17.03 25 121.84%
2. 01:16.03 1
Спортсмены 11 23 Budagova Dar`ya
C3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:19.78 0 01:17.06 26 121.89%
2. 01:17.06 0
Спортсмены 12 94 Mukhina Mariya
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 01:18.00 0 01:18.00 28 123.38%
2. 01:18.03 1
Спортсмены 13 66 Subbotin Rostislav
C2

Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:18.19 0 01:18.19 30 123.68%
2. 01:27.80 0
Спортсмены 14 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
C3

Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:21.41 1 01:18.51 31 124.19%
2. 01:18.51 0
Спортсмены 15 96 Zykov Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:27.45 1 01:19.19 32 125.26%
2. 01:19.19 0
Спортсмены 16 16 Khromykh Evgeniy
C3

Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 1. 01:43.76 0 01:19.73 33 126.12%
2. 01:19.73 0
Спортсмены 17 17 Ganeev Ruslan
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 01:27.78 2 01:22.74 43 130.88%
2. 01:22.74 0
Спортсмены 18 78 Grinev Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. 01:24.31 0 01:23.21 44 131.62%
2. 01:23.21 0
Спортсмены 19 26 Erokhina Elena
C3

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:40.09 0 01:27.28 52 138.06%
2. 01:24.28 3
Спортсмены 20 52 Ostapenko Elisey
C3

Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200 1. 01:26.38 1 01:27.38 53 138.22%
2. 01:20.74 0
Спортсмены 21 68 Reshke Ekaterina
C3

Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:27.22 2 01:29.22 59 141.13%
2. 59:59.99 0
Спортсмены 22 77 Evsyukov Yuriy
C3

Moskva
Bajaj Avenger 220 Cruise 1. 01:34.56 0 01:34.56 69 149.57%
2. 01:38.43 4
Спортсмены 84 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
C3

Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:33.59 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Любители 1 100 Yakubov Mark
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:15.18 0 01:14.45 18 117.76% (C3)
2. 01:14.45 0
Любители 2 30 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
D1

Minsk
Minsk SCR 250 1. 01:19.50 0 01:17.81 27 123.08%
2. 01:17.81 0
Любители 3 92 Pustovalov Dmitriy
D1

Dubna
JMC 160 pro 1. 01:20.53 0 01:18.14 29 123.6%
2. 01:18.14 0
Любители 4 11 Lyubarskaya Anna (Hana)
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:25.11 0 01:19.89 35 126.37%
2. 01:19.89 0
Любители 5 33 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
D1

Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:23.40 0 01:20.30 36 127.02%
2. 01:20.30 0
Любители 6 20 Morozova Nadezhda
D1

Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:22.34 1 01:21.41 38 128.77%
2. 01:21.41 0
Любители 7 42 Bragin Vadim
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki ER400D 1. 01:38.14 0 01:21.54 39 128.98%
2. 01:21.54 0
Любители 8 34 Smirnov Aleksandr
D2

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:21.97 0 01:21.97 40 129.66% (D1)
2. 01:32.99 1
Любители 9 64 Nesterova Anna
D1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:22.21 0 01:22.21 41 130.04%
2. 01:38.52 0
Любители 10 55 Beletskaya Yuliya
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:29.25 3 01:22.24 42 130.09%
2. 01:22.24 0
Любители 11 41 Borovik Denis
D2

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 01:33.76 1 01:23.77 45 132.51%
2. 01:22.77 1
Любители 13 28 Kolesnikov Aleksandr
D1

Dubna
Aprilia SXV 450 1. 01:45.58 0 01:25.95 47 135.95%
2. 01:25.95 0
Любители 13 86 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:25.95 0 01:25.95 47 135.95%
2. 01:30.79 3
Любители 14 47 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
D2

Moskva
BMW R1200R 1. 01:25.71 1 01:26.33 50 136.55%
2. 01:25.33 1
Любители 15 81 Sorokina Polina
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 01:26.90 0 01:26.90 51 137.46%
2. 01:30.16 0
Любители 16 93 Petrov Aleksey
D2

Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. 01:28.83 0 01:28.83 57 140.51%
2. 01:34.82 1
Любители 17 72 Akinina Ekaterina
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:30.53 0 01:30.53 63 143.2%
2. 01:37.04 3
Любители 18 87 Polyakov Kirill
D2

Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 01:37.16 0 01:35.79 72 151.52%
2. 01:34.79 1
Любители 19 40 Sal`nikova Mariya
D2

Vidnoe
HD FLHR 1. 01:46.84 0 01:36.57 74 152.75%
2. 01:36.57 0
Любители 20 39 Galkina Valeriya
D1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 02:20.15 0 02:13.54 79 211.23%
2. 02:13.54 0
Любители 82 Yurlov Viktor
D1

Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:43.41 0 %
2. 01:15.55 0
Любители 38 Malyavin Egor
D2

Moskva
KTM Duke 125 1. 01:30.59 0 %
2. 01:38.37 0
Любители 99 Traktirnikov Mikhail Valer`evich
D2

Korolev
Jmc JMC emx 150 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 1 7 Dement`ev Dmitriy
D3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:22.15 0 01:21.12 37 128.31% (D1)
2. 01:21.12 0
Новички 2 44 Mozokhin Evgeniy
D4

Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200 1. 01:26.65 0 01:24.88 46 134.26% (D2)
2. 01:24.88 0
Новички 3 98 Vasin Roman
D4

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:29.10 2 01:27.46 54 138.34% (D2)
2. 01:27.46 0
Новички 4 49 Semakhina Anastasiya
D3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:29.79 0 01:28.82 56 140.49%
2. 01:28.82 0
Новички 5 48 Zhironkin Igor`
D3

Dubna
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:32.10 0 01:28.95 58 140.7%
2. 01:28.95 0
Новички 6 1 Zakharova Kseniya
D3

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:42.10 0 01:30.18 62 142.64%
2. 01:30.18 0
Новички 7 45 Grenev Dmitriy
D3

Kostroma
Honda X4 (CB1300DC) 1. 01:28.61 3 01:30.54 64 143.21%
2. 01:27.54 3
Новички 8 54 Feoktistova Arina
D4

Moskva
honda cb250 hornet 1. 01:33.15 0 01:33.15 66 147.34% (D3)
2. 01:33.15 0
Новички 9 53 Karpun`kin Maksim
D4

Moskva
BMW G310R 1. 01:31.55 0 01:33.16 67 147.36% (D3)
2. 01:32.16 1
Новички 10 32 Anik`eva Mariya
D3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:35.51 0 01:33.41 68 147.75%
2. 01:33.41 0
Новички 11 8 Fedosenko Daniel`
D4

Moskva
Yamaha PW50 1. 01:42.64 3 01:34.86 70 150.05%
2. 01:34.86 0
Новички 12 18 Makeeva Anastasiya
D4

Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250 1. 01:38.80 0 01:38.45 75 155.73%
2. 01:38.45 0
Квалификация 1 85 Safronov Artem
N

Moskva
BMW F 850 GS 1. 01:30.09 4 01:28.48 55 139.96% (D2)
2. 01:28.48 0
Квалификация 2 75 Litvintsev Roman
N

Moskva
Honda CBR650F 1. 01:29.76 0 01:29.22 59 141.13% (D3)
2. 01:29.22 0
Квалификация 3 46 Ryzhov Nikita
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Z400 B 1. 01:29.93 0 01:29.76 61 141.98% (D3)
2. 01:29.76 0
Квалификация 4 25 Kleshchov Andrey
N

Moskva
Yamaha FZ1N 1. 01:30.30 2 01:32.30 65 146% (D3)
2. 01:32.71 0
Квалификация 5 62 Bykova Ekaterina
N

Domodedovo
Yamaha XVS400 Dragstar 1. 01:37.92 3 01:35.23 71 150.63% (D4)
2. 01:35.23 0
Квалификация 6 70 Pakhomov Aleksey
N

Balashikha
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. 01:36.09 0 01:36.09 73 151.99% (D4)
2. 01:36.67 0
Квалификация 7 14 Tuzov Maksim
N

Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. 01:56.84 0 01:41.38 76 160.36%
2. 01:40.38 1
Квалификация 8 60 Solov`ev Andrey
N

Moskva
Motoland Enduro 250st 1. 01:54.33 8 01:47.73 77 170.4%
2. 01:46.73 1
Квалификация 9 58 Khoreva Yuliya
N

Moskva
KTM adventure 390 2021 1. 02:03.08 0 01:53.15 78 178.98%
2. 01:53.15 0
Квалификация 59 Gerasimov Konstantin
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:44.52 0 %
2. 01:47.58 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №37 Zhogin Vasiliy
B

Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E
Про
01:03.22
01:33.23 +3
01:03.22
100%
3 / 2 №31 Prokhorov Viktor
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
Про
01:08.44
01:06.28
01:06.28
104.84%
4 / 3 №67 Strepkov Nikita
B

Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450
Про
01:09.82
01:07.89
01:07.89
107.39%
5 / 4 №4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
B

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
Про
01:06.09 +2
01:05.21 +3
01:08.09
107.7%
8 / 5 №3 Rogovoy Maksim
B

Minsk
Kawasaki Z1000
Про
01:11.40 +2
01:10.95
01:10.95
112.23%
9 / 6 №13 Osadchiy Andrey
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
Про
01:13.52 +3
01:09.98 +1
01:10.98
112.27%
21 / 7 №61 But`ko Andrey
B

Grodno
Jmc 160
Про
01:38.30
01:15.37
01:15.37
119.22%
34 / 8 №2 Kuvshinov Maksim
B

Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
Про
02:04.02
01:16.75 +3
01:19.75
126.15%
49 / 9 №12 Prokhorov Aleksey
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
Про
01:26.26
01:06.17
01:26.26
136.44%
/ №97 Ibraev Sergey
B

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Про
01:46.78
01:28.83
%
2 / 1 №35 Vostrukhin Mark
C1

Vologda
KTM Duke 390
Мастера
01:06.44
01:05.41
01:05.41
103.46% (B)
6 / 2 №9 Luk`yanova Margarita
C1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
Мастера
01:09.76
01:08.35 +1
01:09.35
109.7%
7 / 3 №5 Neverov Mikhail
C1

Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
Мастера
01:10.41
01:09.46
01:09.46
109.87%
10 / 4 №24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
C1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Мастера
01:09.87 +2
01:51.19
01:11.87
113.68%
11 / 5 №6 Eliseev Evgeniy
C1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Мастера
01:11.92
01:09.97 +5
01:11.92
113.76%
13 / 6 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
C1

Tula
Honda CBR Frankenstein RR
Мастера
01:29.36
01:12.87
01:12.87
115.26%
23 / 7 №10 Roor Mariya
C1

Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
Мастера
01:28.23
01:15.43 +1
01:16.43
120.9%
12 / 1 №29 Ryzhov Vladimir
C2

Moskva
KAYO GP Generation electro
Спортсмены
01:12.69 +1
01:12.68
01:12.68
114.96%
14 / 2 №51 Ostapenko Egor
C2

Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Спортсмены
01:14.50
01:13.03
01:13.03
115.52%
15 / 3 №90 Ermakov Anatoliy
C2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
Спортсмены
01:13.25
01:13.32
01:13.25
115.87%
16 / 4 №95 Vostrukhin Makar
C2

Vologda
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
Спортсмены
01:14.04 +2
01:13.82
01:13.82
116.77%
17 / 5 №19 Borisov Dmitriy
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:15.22
01:13.85
01:13.85
116.81%
19 / 6 №50 Rodyukov Aleksandr
C2

Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
Спортсмены
01:25.76 +1
01:14.71
01:14.71
118.17%
20 / 7 №21 Nekrasova Kseniya
C2

Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
Спортсмены
01:15.17
01:16.90
01:15.17
118.9%
22 / 8 №36 Chubakov Stepan
C3

Moskva
Regulmoto FIVE
Спортсмены
01:15.81
01:16.46
01:15.81
119.91%
24 / 9 №15 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
C2

Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:16.61
01:16.88
01:16.61
121.18%
25 / 10 №91 Kuts Viktor
C2

Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800
Спортсмены
01:54.36 +1
01:16.03 +1
01:17.03
121.84%
26 / 11 №23 Budagova Dar`ya
C3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
Спортсмены
01:19.78
01:17.06
01:17.06
121.89%
28 / 12 №94 Mukhina Mariya
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
Спортсмены
01:18.00
01:18.03 +1
01:18.00
123.38%
30 / 13 №66 Subbotin Rostislav
C2

Moskva
KTM RC 390
Спортсмены
01:18.19
01:27.80
01:18.19
123.68%
31 / 14 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
C3

Moskva
KTM RC 390
Спортсмены
01:21.41 +1
01:18.51
01:18.51
124.19%
32 / 15 №96 Zykov Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
Спортсмены
01:27.45 +1
01:19.19
01:19.19
125.26%
33 / 16 №16 Khromykh Evgeniy
C3

Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
Спортсмены
01:43.76
01:19.73
01:19.73
126.12%
43 / 17 №17 Ganeev Ruslan
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
Спортсмены
01:27.78 +2
01:22.74
01:22.74
130.88%
44 / 18 №78 Grinev Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
Спортсмены
01:24.31
01:23.21
01:23.21
131.62%
52 / 19 №26 Erokhina Elena
C3

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
Спортсмены
01:40.09
01:24.28 +3
01:27.28
138.06%
53 / 20 №52 Ostapenko Elisey
C3

Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200
Спортсмены
01:26.38 +1
01:20.74
01:27.38
138.22%
59 / 21 №68 Reshke Ekaterina
C3

Tula
Honda VTR 250
Спортсмены
01:27.22 +2
59:59.99
01:29.22
141.13%
69 / 22 №77 Evsyukov Yuriy
C3

Moskva
Bajaj Avenger 220 Cruise
Спортсмены
01:34.56
01:38.43 +4
01:34.56
149.57%
/ №84 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
C3

Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
01:33.59
59:59.99
%
18 / 1 №100 Yakubov Mark
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:15.18
01:14.45
01:14.45
117.76% (C3)
27 / 2 №30 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
D1

Minsk
Minsk SCR 250
Любители
01:19.50
01:17.81
01:17.81
123.08%
29 / 3 №92 Pustovalov Dmitriy
D1

Dubna
JMC 160 pro
Любители
01:20.53
01:18.14
01:18.14
123.6%
35 / 4 №11 Lyubarskaya Anna (Hana)
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:25.11
01:19.89
01:19.89
126.37%
36 / 5 №33 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
D1

Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet
Любители
01:23.40
01:20.30
01:20.30
127.02%
38 / 6 №20 Morozova Nadezhda
D1

Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
01:22.34 +1
01:21.41
01:21.41
128.77%
39 / 7 №42 Bragin Vadim
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki ER400D
Любители
01:38.14
01:21.54
01:21.54
128.98%
40 / 8 №34 Smirnov Aleksandr
D2

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
Любители
01:21.97
01:32.99 +1
01:21.97
129.66% (D1)
41 / 9 №64 Nesterova Anna
D1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Любители
01:22.21
01:38.52
01:22.21
130.04%
42 / 10 №55 Beletskaya Yuliya
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:29.25 +3
01:22.24
01:22.24
130.09%
45 / 11 №41 Borovik Denis
D2

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
Любители
01:33.76 +1
01:22.77 +1
01:23.77
132.51%
47 / 13 №28 Kolesnikov Aleksandr
D1

Dubna
Aprilia SXV 450
Любители
01:45.58
01:25.95
01:25.95
135.95%
47 / 13 №86 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Любители
01:25.95
01:30.79 +3
01:25.95
135.95%
50 / 14 №47 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
D2

Moskva
BMW R1200R
Любители
01:25.71 +1
01:25.33 +1
01:26.33
136.55%
51 / 15 №81 Sorokina Polina
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
Любители
01:26.90
01:30.16
01:26.90
137.46%
57 / 16 №93 Petrov Aleksey
D2

Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
Любители
01:28.83
01:34.82 +1
01:28.83
140.51%
63 / 17 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Любители
01:30.53
01:37.04 +3
01:30.53
143.2%
72 / 18 №87 Polyakov Kirill
D2

Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four
Любители
01:37.16
01:34.79 +1
01:35.79
151.52%
74 / 19 №40 Sal`nikova Mariya
D2

Vidnoe
HD FLHR
Любители
01:46.84
01:36.57
01:36.57
152.75%
79 / 20 №39 Galkina Valeriya
D1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
Любители
02:20.15
02:13.54
02:13.54
211.23%
/ №82 Yurlov Viktor
D1

Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Любители
01:43.41
01:15.55
%
/ №38 Malyavin Egor
D2

Moskva
KTM Duke 125
Любители
01:30.59
01:38.37
%
/ №99 Traktirnikov Mikhail Valer`evich
D2

Korolev
Jmc JMC emx 150
Любители
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
37 / 1 №7 Dement`ev Dmitriy
D3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
Новички
01:22.15
01:21.12
01:21.12
128.31% (D1)
46 / 2 №44 Mozokhin Evgeniy
D4

Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200
Новички
01:26.65
01:24.88
01:24.88
134.26% (D2)
54 / 3 №98 Vasin Roman
D4

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Новички
01:29.10 +2
01:27.46
01:27.46
138.34% (D2)
56 / 4 №49 Semakhina Anastasiya
D3

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
Новички
01:29.79
01:28.82
01:28.82
140.49%
58 / 5 №48 Zhironkin Igor`
D3

Dubna
Yamaha MT-03
Новички
01:32.10
01:28.95
01:28.95
140.7%
62 / 6 №1 Zakharova Kseniya
D3

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
Новички
01:42.10
01:30.18
01:30.18
142.64%
64 / 7 №45 Grenev Dmitriy
D3

Kostroma
Honda X4 (CB1300DC)
Новички
01:28.61 +3
01:27.54 +3
01:30.54
143.21%
66 / 8 №54 Feoktistova Arina
D4

Moskva
honda cb250 hornet
Новички
01:33.15
01:33.15
01:33.15
147.34% (D3)
67 / 9 №53 Karpun`kin Maksim
D4

Moskva
BMW G310R
Новички
01:31.55
01:32.16 +1
01:33.16
147.36% (D3)
68 / 10 №32 Anik`eva Mariya
D3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
Новички
01:35.51
01:33.41
01:33.41
147.75%
70 / 11 №8 Fedosenko Daniel`
D4

Moskva
Yamaha PW50
Новички
01:42.64 +3
01:34.86
01:34.86
150.05%
75 / 12 №18 Makeeva Anastasiya
D4

Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250
Новички
01:38.80
01:38.45
01:38.45
155.73%
55 / 1 №85 Safronov Artem
N

Moskva
BMW F 850 GS
Квалификация
01:30.09 +4
01:28.48
01:28.48
139.96% (D2)
59 / 2 №75 Litvintsev Roman
N

Moskva
Honda CBR650F
Квалификация
01:29.76
01:29.22
01:29.22
141.13% (D3)
61 / 3 №46 Ryzhov Nikita
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Z400 B
Квалификация
01:29.93
01:29.76
01:29.76
141.98% (D3)
65 / 4 №25 Kleshchov Andrey
N

Moskva
Yamaha FZ1N
Квалификация
01:30.30 +2
01:32.71
01:32.30
146% (D3)
71 / 5 №62 Bykova Ekaterina
N

Domodedovo
Yamaha XVS400 Dragstar
Квалификация
01:37.92 +3
01:35.23
01:35.23
150.63% (D4)
73 / 6 №70 Pakhomov Aleksey
N

Balashikha
Yamaha XJ6SA
Квалификация
01:36.09
01:36.67
01:36.09
151.99% (D4)
76 / 7 №14 Tuzov Maksim
N

Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
Квалификация
01:56.84
01:40.38 +1
01:41.38
160.36%
77 / 8 №60 Solov`ev Andrey
N

Moskva
Motoland Enduro 250st
Квалификация
01:54.33 +8
01:46.73 +1
01:47.73
170.4%
78 / 9 №58 Khoreva Yuliya
N

Moskva
KTM adventure 390 2021
Квалификация
02:03.08
01:53.15
01:53.15
178.98%
/ №59 Gerasimov Konstantin
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Квалификация
01:44.52
01:47.58
%