Этап чемпионата "Кубок Федерации", Москва

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Кубок Федерации 2024

Этап чемпионата "Кубок Федерации", Москва , Moskva , 09.06.2024 Past stage

Stage location: г. Москва, Преображенский Вал, вл.31

Contacts

t.me/gymkhana_federation_moscow

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Московское отделение "Федерации Мотоджимханы" приглашает всех желающих принять участие в первом московском этапе чемпионата “Кубок Федерации 2024”!

Регистрация: 10:00-11:00
Вводный брифинг: 11:00
Начало заездов: 12:15

Залог за нагрудный стартовый номер (манишку) - 1000 руб. (наличными).

В течение всего дня будет доступна трасса для общего разогрева участников!

Awarding class: Про, Спортсмены, Любители, Новички, Квалификация
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 100. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:12.33
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:15.94
B
105%
00:00.00
01:15.94
C1
110%
01:15.95
01:19.55
C2
115%
01:19.56
01:23.17
C3
120%
01:23.18
01:26.79
D1
130%
01:26.80
01:34.02
D2
140%
01:34.03
01:41.25
D3
150%
01:41.26
01:48.49
D4
160%
01:48.50
01:55.72
N
> 160%
01:55.73
59:59.59
Competition class:
B
See the course map
 
Number of riders: 68
Number of riders: 68
B 1 4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:13.47 0 01:12.33 1 100%
2. 01:12.33 0
B 2 37 Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E 1. 01:13.98 0 01:13.98 2 102.28%
2. 01:13.89 3
B 3 13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:18.63 0 01:14.06 3 102.39%
2. 01:14.06 0
B 4 28 Tkachenko Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:27.64 0 01:14.49 4 102.99%
2. 01:14.49 0
B 5 31 Prokhorov Viktor
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:14.68 0 01:14.68 5 103.25%
2. 01:17.12 0
B 6 17 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 1. 01:16.54 0 01:15.50 6 104.38%
2. 01:15.50 0
B 7 96 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:31.23 1 01:17.43 8 107.05%
2. 01:17.43 0
B 8 74 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 1. 01:16.35 2 01:18.35 9 108.32%
2. 01:15.17 4
B 9 57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:25.58 0 01:19.37 11 109.73%
2. 01:19.37 0
B 10 97 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:27.26 4 01:22.63 15 114.24%
2. 01:22.63 0
C1 1 9 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:18.05 0 01:17.07 7 106.55%
2. 01:17.07 0
C1 2 77 Vostrukhin Mark
Vologda
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:18.95 0 01:18.95 10 109.15%
2. 01:24.15 0
C1 3 71 Neverov Mikhail
Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:35.31 0 01:23.81 17 115.87%
2. 01:21.81 2
C2 1 10 Roor Mariya
Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 1. 01:21.86 3 01:20.87 12 111.81%
2. 01:19.87 1
C2 2 91 Kuts Viktor
Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800 1. 01:23.54 3 01:21.68 13 112.93%
2. 01:21.68 0
C2 3 61 Eliseev Evgeniy
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:22.44 0 01:22.43 14 113.96%
2. 01:22.43 0
C2 4 24 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:23.72 1 01:23.35 16 115.24%
2. 01:23.35 0
C2 5 99 Zykov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:28.34 0 01:26.40 19 119.45%
2. 01:26.40 0
C2 6 78 Grinev Aleksandr
Moskva
Yamaha Tricker XG250 1. 01:28.45 0 01:28.45 23 122.29%
2. 01:52.06 1
C2 7 94 Mukhina Mariya
Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 01:26.43 3 01:28.49 24 122.34%
2. 01:25.49 3
C2 8 7 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:30.61 1 01:30.27 27 124.8%
2. 01:30.27 0
C2 9 2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 1. 01:30.95 1 01:31.22 30 126.12%
2. 01:29.22 2
C2 21 Nekrasova Kseniya
Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 02:11.56 1 %
2. 59:59.99 0
C3 1 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:27.39 0 01:27.39 20 120.82%
2. 01:24.89 3
C3 2 66 Borisov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:30.19 1 01:29.75 25 124.08%
2. 01:29.75 0
C3 3 76 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 01:30.41 0 01:30.41 28 125%
2. 01:36.11 0
C3 4 26 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:38.34 1 01:35.38 34 131.87%
2. 01:35.38 0
D1 1 51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:27.04 2 01:25.36 18 118.01% (C3)
2. 01:25.36 0
D1 2 36 Chubakov Stepan
Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125 1. 01:27.58 0 01:27.58 21 121.08%
2. 01:27.06 3
D1 3 88 Pustovalov Dmitriy
Dubna
JMC 160 pro 1. 01:32.24 0 01:28.32 22 122.11%
2. 01:28.32 0
D1 4 25 Kasatkin Andrey
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:38.51 0 01:30.88 29 125.65%
2. 01:30.88 0
D1 5 15 Rumyantsev Mikhail
Dubna
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:35.78 0 01:32.66 31 128.11%
2. 01:29.66 3
D1 6 86 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Honda Cbr600f4i Sport Edition 1. 01:36.45 0 01:34.89 33 131.19%
2. 01:34.89 0
D1 7 60 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:39.62 0 01:35.63 35 132.21%
2. 01:32.63 3
D1 8 64 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:36.04 0 01:36.04 36 132.78%
2. 01:34.53 3
D1 9 63 Morozova Nadezhda
Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:32.41 4 01:36.41 37 133.29%
2. 01:36.75 3
D1 10 72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:43.62 1 01:41.80 42 140.74%
2. 01:41.80 0
D1 23 Budagova Dar`ya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 02:16.48 0 %
2. 01:28.99 0
D1 69 Dyshlevich Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo T2 300 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 02:05.26 0
D2 1 52 Ostapenko Elisey
Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200 1. 01:30.89 0 01:30.19 26 124.69% (D1)
2. 01:30.19 0
D2 2 11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 02:09.97 0 01:39.60 41 137.7%
2. 01:39.60 0
D3 1 19 Ionov Vladimir
Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125 1. 01:45.26 1 01:38.89 39 136.72% (D2)
2. 01:38.89 0
D3 2 35 Mikhaylov Andrey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 1. 01:49.21 3 01:43.26 44 142.76%
2. 01:43.26 0
D3 3 58 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
Sarov
Yamaha Tricker XG250 1. 01:56.75 0 01:50.90 53 153.33%
2. 01:50.90 0
D3 33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 02:22.76 0
D4 1 6 Tolstov Petr
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:39.69 0 01:39.34 40 137.34% (D2)
2. 01:39.34 0
D4 2 100 Neupokoev Egor
Moskva
Kayo Gp mini 125 1. 01:55.55 0 01:43.37 45 142.91% (D3)
2. 01:43.37 0
D4 3 83 Buyanov Artem
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:43.95 1 01:44.95 47 145.1% (D3)
2. 01:48.88 2
D4 4 55 Zakharova Kseniya
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:44.99 0 01:44.99 48 145.15% (D3)
2. 01:47.36 0
D4 5 1 Makeeva Anastasiya
Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250 1. 01:59.50 3 01:56.20 57 160.65%
2. 01:55.20 1
D4 98 Vasin Roman
Moskva
Yamaha YS250 Fazer 1. 01:37.21 3 %
2. 01:35.91 0
N 1 3 Rudenko Sergey
Moskva
BMW F 800 R 1. 01:34.93 0 01:34.26 32 130.32% (D2)
2. 01:34.26 0
N 2 29 Malyavin Egor
Moskva
KTM Duke 125 1. 01:39.56 1 01:38.57 38 136.28% (D2)
2. 01:38.57 0
N 3 67 Petrov Aleksey
Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. 01:43.09 0 01:42.76 43 142.07% (D3)
2. 01:42.76 0
N 4 84 Zhironkin Igor`
Dubna
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:52.78 0 01:44.94 46 145.09% (D3)
2. 01:44.94 0
N 5 8 Kuznetsov Roman
Nikolaev
Bajaj Pulsar 200 1. 02:00.19 3 01:45.36 49 145.67% (D3)
2. 01:45.36 0
N 6 30 Sharonov Kirill
Moskva
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 1. 01:56.31 3 01:48.82 50 150.45% (D4)
2. 01:48.82 0
N 7 80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
Moskva
BMW R1200R 1. 01:47.91 1 01:48.91 51 150.57% (D4)
2. 01:49.22 3
N 8 81 Gribov Dmitriy
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:53.75 0 01:50.39 52 152.62% (D4)
2. 01:50.39 0
N 9 62 Mozokhin Evgeniy
Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200 1. 03:55.43 6 01:51.59 54 154.28% (D4)
2. 01:51.59 0
N 10 53 Feoktistova Arina
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 01:58.67 0 01:52.52 55 155.56% (D4)
2. 01:52.52 0
N 11 73 Mel`nikov Yuriy
Orenburg
BMW F800S 1. 02:24.28 4 01:52.66 56 155.76% (D4)
2. 01:52.66 0
N 12 79 Shakhin Anna
Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 1. 02:00.06 1 01:56.96 58 161.7%
2. 01:55.96 1
N 13 42 Il`in Anatoliy
Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:59.53 0 01:59.53 59 165.26%
2. 02:14.28 3
N 14 87 Ryzhov Nikita
Moskva
Kayo Gp1 1. 02:25.69 6 02:00.15 60 166.11%
2. 01:59.15 1
N 15 75 Sal`nikov Egor
Moskva
BMW F 800 R 1. 02:07.42 0 02:05.11 61 172.97%
2. 02:05.11 0
N 16 59 Konstantin Gerasimov
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 02:33.99 1 02:07.97 62 176.93%
2. 02:07.97 0
N 17 54 Nikolaev Aleksey
Moskva
BMW F800R 1. 02:16.72 0 02:11.58 63 181.92%
2. 02:11.58 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
B
01:13.47
01:12.33
01:12.33
100%
2 / 2 №37 Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E
B
01:13.98
01:13.89 +3
01:13.98
102.28%
3 / 3 №13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
B
01:18.63
01:14.06
01:14.06
102.39%
4 / 4 №28 Tkachenko Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
01:27.64
01:14.49
01:14.49
102.99%
5 / 5 №31 Prokhorov Viktor
Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
B
01:14.68
01:17.12
01:14.68
103.25%
6 / 6 №17 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
B
01:16.54
01:15.50
01:15.50
104.38%
8 / 7 №96 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
01:31.23 +1
01:17.43
01:17.43
107.05%
9 / 8 №74 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
B
01:16.35 +2
01:15.17 +4
01:18.35
108.32%
11 / 9 №57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
01:25.58
01:19.37
01:19.37
109.73%
15 / 10 №97 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
01:27.26 +4
01:22.63
01:22.63
114.24%
7 / 1 №9 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
01:18.05
01:17.07
01:17.07
106.55%
10 / 2 №77 Vostrukhin Mark
Vologda
KTM Duke 390
C1
01:18.95
01:24.15
01:18.95
109.15%
17 / 3 №71 Neverov Mikhail
Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C1
01:35.31
01:21.81 +2
01:23.81
115.87%
12 / 1 №10 Roor Mariya
Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
C2
01:21.86 +3
01:19.87 +1
01:20.87
111.81%
13 / 2 №91 Kuts Viktor
Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800
C2
01:23.54 +3
01:21.68
01:21.68
112.93%
14 / 3 №61 Eliseev Evgeniy
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:22.44
01:22.43
01:22.43
113.96%
16 / 4 №24 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:23.72 +1
01:23.35
01:23.35
115.24%
19 / 5 №99 Zykov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
C2
01:28.34
01:26.40
01:26.40
119.45%
23 / 6 №78 Grinev Aleksandr
Moskva
Yamaha Tricker XG250
C2
01:28.45
01:52.06 +1
01:28.45
122.29%
24 / 7 №94 Mukhina Mariya
Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
01:26.43 +3
01:25.49 +3
01:28.49
122.34%
27 / 8 №7 Ermakov Anatoliy
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
01:30.61 +1
01:30.27
01:30.27
124.8%
30 / 9 №2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
01:30.95 +1
01:29.22 +2
01:31.22
126.12%
/ №21 Nekrasova Kseniya
Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
C2
02:11.56 +1
59:59.99
%
20 / 1 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
C3
01:27.39
01:24.89 +3
01:27.39
120.82%
25 / 2 №66 Borisov Dmitriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:30.19 +1
01:29.75
01:29.75
124.08%
28 / 3 №76 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
01:30.41
01:36.11
01:30.41
125%
34 / 4 №26 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C3
01:38.34 +1
01:35.38
01:35.38
131.87%
18 / 1 №51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
01:27.04 +2
01:25.36
01:25.36
118.01% (C3)
21 / 2 №36 Chubakov Stepan
Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125
D1
01:27.58
01:27.06 +3
01:27.58
121.08%
22 / 3 №88 Pustovalov Dmitriy
Dubna
JMC 160 pro
D1
01:32.24
01:28.32
01:28.32
122.11%
29 / 4 №25 Kasatkin Andrey
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:38.51
01:30.88
01:30.88
125.65%
31 / 5 №15 Rumyantsev Mikhail
Dubna
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:35.78
01:29.66 +3
01:32.66
128.11%
33 / 6 №86 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Honda Cbr600f4i Sport Edition
D1
01:36.45
01:34.89
01:34.89
131.19%
35 / 7 №60 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet
D1
01:39.62
01:32.63 +3
01:35.63
132.21%
36 / 8 №64 Nesterova Anna
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:36.04
01:34.53 +3
01:36.04
132.78%
37 / 9 №63 Morozova Nadezhda
Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:32.41 +4
01:36.75 +3
01:36.41
133.29%
42 / 10 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D1
01:43.62 +1
01:41.80
01:41.80
140.74%
/ №23 Budagova Dar`ya
Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
D1
02:16.48
01:28.99
%
/ №69 Dyshlevich Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo T2 300
D1
59:59.99
02:05.26
%
26 / 1 №52 Ostapenko Elisey
Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200
D2
01:30.89
01:30.19
01:30.19
124.69% (D1)
41 / 2 №11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
D2
02:09.97
01:39.60
01:39.60
137.7%
39 / 1 №19 Ionov Vladimir
Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125
D3
01:45.26 +1
01:38.89
01:38.89
136.72% (D2)
44 / 2 №35 Mikhaylov Andrey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D3
01:49.21 +3
01:43.26
01:43.26
142.76%
53 / 3 №58 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
Sarov
Yamaha Tricker XG250
D3
01:56.75
01:50.90
01:50.90
153.33%
/ №33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
D3
59:59.99
02:22.76
%
40 / 1 №6 Tolstov Petr
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
D4
01:39.69
01:39.34
01:39.34
137.34% (D2)
45 / 2 №100 Neupokoev Egor
Moskva
Kayo Gp mini 125
D4
01:55.55
01:43.37
01:43.37
142.91% (D3)
47 / 3 №83 Buyanov Artem
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
D4
01:43.95 +1
01:48.88 +2
01:44.95
145.1% (D3)
48 / 4 №55 Zakharova Kseniya
Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
D4
01:44.99
01:47.36
01:44.99
145.15% (D3)
57 / 5 №1 Makeeva Anastasiya
Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250
D4
01:59.50 +3
01:55.20 +1
01:56.20
160.65%
/ №98 Vasin Roman
Moskva
Yamaha YS250 Fazer
D4
01:37.21 +3
01:35.91
%
32 / 1 №3 Rudenko Sergey
Moskva
BMW F 800 R
N
01:34.93
01:34.26
01:34.26
130.32% (D2)
38 / 2 №29 Malyavin Egor
Moskva
KTM Duke 125
N
01:39.56 +1
01:38.57
01:38.57
136.28% (D2)
43 / 3 №67 Petrov Aleksey
Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
N
01:43.09
01:42.76
01:42.76
142.07% (D3)
46 / 4 №84 Zhironkin Igor`
Dubna
Yamaha MT-03
N
01:52.78
01:44.94
01:44.94
145.09% (D3)
49 / 5 №8 Kuznetsov Roman
Nikolaev
Bajaj Pulsar 200
N
02:00.19 +3
01:45.36
01:45.36
145.67% (D3)
50 / 6 №30 Sharonov Kirill
Moskva
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
N
01:56.31 +3
01:48.82
01:48.82
150.45% (D4)
51 / 7 №80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
Moskva
BMW R1200R
N
01:47.91 +1
01:49.22 +3
01:48.91
150.57% (D4)
52 / 8 №81 Gribov Dmitriy
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
N
01:53.75
01:50.39
01:50.39
152.62% (D4)
54 / 9 №62 Mozokhin Evgeniy
Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200
N
03:55.43 +6
01:51.59
01:51.59
154.28% (D4)
55 / 10 №53 Feoktistova Arina
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180
N
01:58.67
01:52.52
01:52.52
155.56% (D4)
56 / 11 №73 Mel`nikov Yuriy
Orenburg
BMW F800S
N
02:24.28 +4
01:52.66
01:52.66
155.76% (D4)
58 / 12 №79 Shakhin Anna
Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
N
02:00.06 +1
01:55.96 +1
01:56.96
161.7%
59 / 13 №42 Il`in Anatoliy
Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
01:59.53
02:14.28 +3
01:59.53
165.26%
60 / 14 №87 Ryzhov Nikita
Moskva
Kayo Gp1
N
02:25.69 +6
01:59.15 +1
02:00.15
166.11%
61 / 15 №75 Sal`nikov Egor
Moskva
BMW F 800 R
N
02:07.42
02:05.11
02:05.11
172.97%
62 / 16 №59 Konstantin Gerasimov
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
N
02:33.99 +1
02:07.97
02:07.97
176.93%
63 / 17 №54 Nikolaev Aleksey
Moskva
BMW F800R
N
02:16.72
02:11.58
02:11.58
181.92%
Number of riders: 68
Number of riders: 68
Про 1 4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
B

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:13.47 0 01:12.33 1 100%
2. 01:12.33 0
Про 2 37 Zhogin Vasiliy
B

Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E 1. 01:13.98 0 01:13.98 2 102.28%
2. 01:13.89 3
Про 3 13 Prokhorov Aleksey
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:18.63 0 01:14.06 3 102.39%
2. 01:14.06 0
Про 4 28 Tkachenko Aleksey
B

Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:27.64 0 01:14.49 4 102.99%
2. 01:14.49 0
Про 5 31 Prokhorov Viktor
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:14.68 0 01:14.68 5 103.25%
2. 01:17.12 0
Про 6 17 Tolkalin Igor`
B

Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 1. 01:16.54 0 01:15.50 6 104.38%
2. 01:15.50 0
Про 7 9 Luk`yanova Margarita
C1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 01:18.05 0 01:17.07 7 106.55%
2. 01:17.07 0
Про 8 96 Smirnov Vadim
B

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:31.23 1 01:17.43 8 107.05%
2. 01:17.43 0
Про 9 74 Osadchiy Andrey
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 1. 01:16.35 2 01:18.35 9 108.32%
2. 01:15.17 4
Про 10 77 Vostrukhin Mark
C1

Vologda
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:18.95 0 01:18.95 10 109.15%
2. 01:24.15 0
Про 11 57 Filippov Pavel
B

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:25.58 0 01:19.37 11 109.73%
2. 01:19.37 0
Про 12 97 Ibraev Sergey
B

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:27.26 4 01:22.63 15 114.24%
2. 01:22.63 0
Про 13 71 Neverov Mikhail
C1

Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:35.31 0 01:23.81 17 115.87%
2. 01:21.81 2
Спортсмены 1 10 Roor Mariya
C2

Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 1. 01:21.86 3 01:20.87 12 111.81%
2. 01:19.87 1
Спортсмены 2 91 Kuts Viktor
C2

Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800 1. 01:23.54 3 01:21.68 13 112.93%
2. 01:21.68 0
Спортсмены 3 61 Eliseev Evgeniy
C2

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:22.44 0 01:22.43 14 113.96%
2. 01:22.43 0
Спортсмены 4 24 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
C2

Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:23.72 1 01:23.35 16 115.24%
2. 01:23.35 0
Спортсмены 5 99 Zykov Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:28.34 0 01:26.40 19 119.45%
2. 01:26.40 0
Спортсмены 6 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
C3

Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:27.39 0 01:27.39 20 120.82%
2. 01:24.89 3
Спортсмены 7 78 Grinev Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Yamaha Tricker XG250 1. 01:28.45 0 01:28.45 23 122.29%
2. 01:52.06 1
Спортсмены 8 94 Mukhina Mariya
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 01:26.43 3 01:28.49 24 122.34%
2. 01:25.49 3
Спортсмены 9 66 Borisov Dmitriy
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:30.19 1 01:29.75 25 124.08%
2. 01:29.75 0
Спортсмены 10 7 Ermakov Anatoliy
C2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 01:30.61 1 01:30.27 27 124.8%
2. 01:30.27 0
Спортсмены 11 76 Ganeev Ruslan
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 01:30.41 0 01:30.41 28 125%
2. 01:36.11 0
Спортсмены 12 2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
C2

Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 1. 01:30.95 1 01:31.22 30 126.12%
2. 01:29.22 2
Спортсмены 13 26 Erokhina Elena
C3

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:38.34 1 01:35.38 34 131.87%
2. 01:35.38 0
Спортсмены 21 Nekrasova Kseniya
C2

Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 1. 02:11.56 1 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Любители 1 51 Ostapenko Egor
D1

Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:27.04 2 01:25.36 18 118.01% (C3)
2. 01:25.36 0
Любители 2 36 Chubakov Stepan
D1

Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125 1. 01:27.58 0 01:27.58 21 121.08%
2. 01:27.06 3
Любители 3 88 Pustovalov Dmitriy
D1

Dubna
JMC 160 pro 1. 01:32.24 0 01:28.32 22 122.11%
2. 01:28.32 0
Любители 4 52 Ostapenko Elisey
D2

Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200 1. 01:30.89 0 01:30.19 26 124.69% (D1)
2. 01:30.19 0
Любители 5 25 Kasatkin Andrey
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:38.51 0 01:30.88 29 125.65%
2. 01:30.88 0
Любители 6 15 Rumyantsev Mikhail
D1

Dubna
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:35.78 0 01:32.66 31 128.11%
2. 01:29.66 3
Любители 7 86 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Honda Cbr600f4i Sport Edition 1. 01:36.45 0 01:34.89 33 131.19%
2. 01:34.89 0
Любители 8 60 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
D1

Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:39.62 0 01:35.63 35 132.21%
2. 01:32.63 3
Любители 9 64 Nesterova Anna
D1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:36.04 0 01:36.04 36 132.78%
2. 01:34.53 3
Любители 10 63 Morozova Nadezhda
D1

Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:32.41 4 01:36.41 37 133.29%
2. 01:36.75 3
Любители 11 11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
D2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 1. 02:09.97 0 01:39.60 41 137.7%
2. 01:39.60 0
Любители 12 72 Akinina Ekaterina
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:43.62 1 01:41.80 42 140.74%
2. 01:41.80 0
Любители 23 Budagova Dar`ya
D1

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03 1. 02:16.48 0 %
2. 01:28.99 0
Любители 69 Dyshlevich Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Kayo T2 300 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 02:05.26 0
Новички 1 19 Ionov Vladimir
D3

Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125 1. 01:45.26 1 01:38.89 39 136.72% (D2)
2. 01:38.89 0
Новички 2 6 Tolstov Petr
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:39.69 0 01:39.34 40 137.34% (D2)
2. 01:39.34 0
Новички 3 35 Mikhaylov Andrey
D3

Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 1. 01:49.21 3 01:43.26 44 142.76%
2. 01:43.26 0
Новички 4 100 Neupokoev Egor
D4

Moskva
Kayo Gp mini 125 1. 01:55.55 0 01:43.37 45 142.91% (D3)
2. 01:43.37 0
Новички 5 83 Buyanov Artem
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:43.95 1 01:44.95 47 145.1% (D3)
2. 01:48.88 2
Новички 6 55 Zakharova Kseniya
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:44.99 0 01:44.99 48 145.15% (D3)
2. 01:47.36 0
Новички 7 1 Makeeva Anastasiya
D4

Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250 1. 01:59.50 3 01:56.20 57 160.65%
2. 01:55.20 1
Новички 33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
D3

Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 02:22.76 0
Новички 98 Vasin Roman
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YS250 Fazer 1. 01:37.21 3 %
2. 01:35.91 0
Квалификация 1 3 Rudenko Sergey
N

Moskva
BMW F 800 R 1. 01:34.93 0 01:34.26 32 130.32% (D2)
2. 01:34.26 0
Квалификация 2 29 Malyavin Egor
N

Moskva
KTM Duke 125 1. 01:39.56 1 01:38.57 38 136.28% (D2)
2. 01:38.57 0
Квалификация 3 67 Petrov Aleksey
N

Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. 01:43.09 0 01:42.76 43 142.07% (D3)
2. 01:42.76 0
Квалификация 4 84 Zhironkin Igor`
N

Dubna
Yamaha MT-03 1. 01:52.78 0 01:44.94 46 145.09% (D3)
2. 01:44.94 0
Квалификация 5 8 Kuznetsov Roman
N

Nikolaev
Bajaj Pulsar 200 1. 02:00.19 3 01:45.36 49 145.67% (D3)
2. 01:45.36 0
Квалификация 6 30 Sharonov Kirill
N

Moskva
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 1. 01:56.31 3 01:48.82 50 150.45% (D4)
2. 01:48.82 0
Квалификация 7 80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
N

Moskva
BMW R1200R 1. 01:47.91 1 01:48.91 51 150.57% (D4)
2. 01:49.22 3
Квалификация 8 81 Gribov Dmitriy
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 01:53.75 0 01:50.39 52 152.62% (D4)
2. 01:50.39 0
Квалификация 9 58 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
D3

Sarov
Yamaha Tricker XG250 1. 01:56.75 0 01:50.90 53 153.33%
2. 01:50.90 0
Квалификация 10 62 Mozokhin Evgeniy
N

Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200 1. 03:55.43 6 01:51.59 54 154.28% (D4)
2. 01:51.59 0
Квалификация 11 53 Feoktistova Arina
N

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 01:58.67 0 01:52.52 55 155.56% (D4)
2. 01:52.52 0
Квалификация 12 73 Mel`nikov Yuriy
N

Orenburg
BMW F800S 1. 02:24.28 4 01:52.66 56 155.76% (D4)
2. 01:52.66 0
Квалификация 13 79 Shakhin Anna
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 1. 02:00.06 1 01:56.96 58 161.7%
2. 01:55.96 1
Квалификация 14 42 Il`in Anatoliy
N

Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:59.53 0 01:59.53 59 165.26%
2. 02:14.28 3
Квалификация 15 87 Ryzhov Nikita
N

Moskva
Kayo Gp1 1. 02:25.69 6 02:00.15 60 166.11%
2. 01:59.15 1
Квалификация 16 75 Sal`nikov Egor
N

Moskva
BMW F 800 R 1. 02:07.42 0 02:05.11 61 172.97%
2. 02:05.11 0
Квалификация 17 59 Konstantin Gerasimov
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. 02:33.99 1 02:07.97 62 176.93%
2. 02:07.97 0
Квалификация 18 54 Nikolaev Aleksey
N

Moskva
BMW F800R 1. 02:16.72 0 02:11.58 63 181.92%
2. 02:11.58 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №4 Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich
B

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
Про
01:13.47
01:12.33
01:12.33
100%
2 / 2 №37 Zhogin Vasiliy
B

Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E
Про
01:13.98
01:13.89 +3
01:13.98
102.28%
3 / 3 №13 Prokhorov Aleksey
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
Про
01:18.63
01:14.06
01:14.06
102.39%
4 / 4 №28 Tkachenko Aleksey
B

Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
Про
01:27.64
01:14.49
01:14.49
102.99%
5 / 5 №31 Prokhorov Viktor
B

Smolensk
KAWASAKI Z400
Про
01:14.68
01:17.12
01:14.68
103.25%
6 / 6 №17 Tolkalin Igor`
B

Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
Про
01:16.54
01:15.50
01:15.50
104.38%
7 / 7 №9 Luk`yanova Margarita
C1

Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
Про
01:18.05
01:17.07
01:17.07
106.55%
8 / 8 №96 Smirnov Vadim
B

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750
Про
01:31.23 +1
01:17.43
01:17.43
107.05%
9 / 9 №74 Osadchiy Andrey
B

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
Про
01:16.35 +2
01:15.17 +4
01:18.35
108.32%
10 / 10 №77 Vostrukhin Mark
C1

Vologda
KTM Duke 390
Про
01:18.95
01:24.15
01:18.95
109.15%
11 / 11 №57 Filippov Pavel
B

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
Про
01:25.58
01:19.37
01:19.37
109.73%
15 / 12 №97 Ibraev Sergey
B

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Про
01:27.26 +4
01:22.63
01:22.63
114.24%
17 / 13 №71 Neverov Mikhail
C1

Novomoskovsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
Про
01:35.31
01:21.81 +2
01:23.81
115.87%
12 / 1 №10 Roor Mariya
C2

Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
Спортсмены
01:21.86 +3
01:19.87 +1
01:20.87
111.81%
13 / 2 №91 Kuts Viktor
C2

Dubna
Kawasaki Z 800
Спортсмены
01:23.54 +3
01:21.68
01:21.68
112.93%
14 / 3 №61 Eliseev Evgeniy
C2

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены
01:22.44
01:22.43
01:22.43
113.96%
16 / 4 №24 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
C2

Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:23.72 +1
01:23.35
01:23.35
115.24%
19 / 5 №99 Zykov Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Kayo YX160 PRO
Спортсмены
01:28.34
01:26.40
01:26.40
119.45%
20 / 6 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
C3

Moskva
KTM RC 390
Спортсмены
01:27.39
01:24.89 +3
01:27.39
120.82%
23 / 7 №78 Grinev Aleksandr
C2

Moskva
Yamaha Tricker XG250
Спортсмены
01:28.45
01:52.06 +1
01:28.45
122.29%
24 / 8 №94 Mukhina Mariya
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
Спортсмены
01:26.43 +3
01:25.49 +3
01:28.49
122.34%
25 / 9 №66 Borisov Dmitriy
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:30.19 +1
01:29.75
01:29.75
124.08%
27 / 10 №7 Ermakov Anatoliy
C2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
Спортсмены
01:30.61 +1
01:30.27
01:30.27
124.8%
28 / 11 №76 Ganeev Ruslan
C3

Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
Спортсмены
01:30.41
01:36.11
01:30.41
125%
30 / 12 №2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
C2

Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
Спортсмены
01:30.95 +1
01:29.22 +2
01:31.22
126.12%
34 / 13 №26 Erokhina Elena
C3

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
Спортсмены
01:38.34 +1
01:35.38
01:35.38
131.87%
/ №21 Nekrasova Kseniya
C2

Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
Спортсмены
02:11.56 +1
59:59.99
%
18 / 1 №51 Ostapenko Egor
D1

Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Любители
01:27.04 +2
01:25.36
01:25.36
118.01% (C3)
21 / 2 №36 Chubakov Stepan
D1

Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125
Любители
01:27.58
01:27.06 +3
01:27.58
121.08%
22 / 3 №88 Pustovalov Dmitriy
D1

Dubna
JMC 160 pro
Любители
01:32.24
01:28.32
01:28.32
122.11%
26 / 4 №52 Ostapenko Elisey
D2

Lyubertsy
Bajaj Pulsar 200
Любители
01:30.89
01:30.19
01:30.19
124.69% (D1)
29 / 5 №25 Kasatkin Andrey
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:38.51
01:30.88
01:30.88
125.65%
31 / 6 №15 Rumyantsev Mikhail
D1

Dubna
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:35.78
01:29.66 +3
01:32.66
128.11%
33 / 7 №86 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Honda Cbr600f4i Sport Edition
Любители
01:36.45
01:34.89
01:34.89
131.19%
35 / 8 №60 Andreev Vitaliy "Vitalord"
D1

Moskva
Honda CB900F Hornet
Любители
01:39.62
01:32.63 +3
01:35.63
132.21%
36 / 9 №64 Nesterova Anna
D1

Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Любители
01:36.04
01:34.53 +3
01:36.04
132.78%
37 / 10 №63 Morozova Nadezhda
D1

Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
01:32.41 +4
01:36.75 +3
01:36.41
133.29%
41 / 11 №11 Ignat`ev Aleksey
D2

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
Любители
02:09.97
01:39.60
01:39.60
137.7%
42 / 12 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
D1

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Любители
01:43.62 +1
01:41.80
01:41.80
140.74%
/ №23 Budagova Dar`ya
D1

Moskva
Yamaha MT-03
Любители
02:16.48
01:28.99
%
/ №69 Dyshlevich Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Kayo T2 300
Любители
59:59.99
02:05.26
%
39 / 1 №19 Ionov Vladimir
D3

Moskva
Regulmoto Five 125
Новички
01:45.26 +1
01:38.89
01:38.89
136.72% (D2)
40 / 2 №6 Tolstov Petr
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
Новички
01:39.69
01:39.34
01:39.34
137.34% (D2)
44 / 3 №35 Mikhaylov Andrey
D3

Moskva
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
Новички
01:49.21 +3
01:43.26
01:43.26
142.76%
45 / 4 №100 Neupokoev Egor
D4

Moskva
Kayo Gp mini 125
Новички
01:55.55
01:43.37
01:43.37
142.91% (D3)
47 / 5 №83 Buyanov Artem
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
Новички
01:43.95 +1
01:48.88 +2
01:44.95
145.1% (D3)
48 / 6 №55 Zakharova Kseniya
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YBR 125
Новички
01:44.99
01:47.36
01:44.99
145.15% (D3)
57 / 7 №1 Makeeva Anastasiya
D4

Moskva
Yamaha Fazer 250
Новички
01:59.50 +3
01:55.20 +1
01:56.20
160.65%
/ №33 Prokhorova Natal`ya
D3

Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
Новички
59:59.99
02:22.76
%
/ №98 Vasin Roman
D4

Moskva
Yamaha YS250 Fazer
Новички
01:37.21 +3
01:35.91
%
32 / 1 №3 Rudenko Sergey
N

Moskva
BMW F 800 R
Квалификация
01:34.93
01:34.26
01:34.26
130.32% (D2)
38 / 2 №29 Malyavin Egor
N

Moskva
KTM Duke 125
Квалификация
01:39.56 +1
01:38.57
01:38.57
136.28% (D2)
43 / 3 №67 Petrov Aleksey
N

Moskva
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
Квалификация
01:43.09
01:42.76
01:42.76
142.07% (D3)
46 / 4 №84 Zhironkin Igor`
N

Dubna
Yamaha MT-03
Квалификация
01:52.78
01:44.94
01:44.94
145.09% (D3)
49 / 5 №8 Kuznetsov Roman
N

Nikolaev
Bajaj Pulsar 200
Квалификация
02:00.19 +3
01:45.36
01:45.36
145.67% (D3)
50 / 6 №30 Sharonov Kirill
N

Moskva
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
Квалификация
01:56.31 +3
01:48.82
01:48.82
150.45% (D4)
51 / 7 №80 Vyshinskiy Sergey Ivanovich
N

Moskva
BMW R1200R
Квалификация
01:47.91 +1
01:49.22 +3
01:48.91
150.57% (D4)
52 / 8 №81 Gribov Dmitriy
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Квалификация
01:53.75
01:50.39
01:50.39
152.62% (D4)
53 / 9 №58 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
D3

Sarov
Yamaha Tricker XG250
Квалификация
01:56.75
01:50.90
01:50.90
153.33%
54 / 10 №62 Mozokhin Evgeniy
N

Moskva
Harley-Davidson Sportster 1200
Квалификация
03:55.43 +6
01:51.59
01:51.59
154.28% (D4)
55 / 11 №53 Feoktistova Arina
N

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Квалификация
01:58.67
01:52.52
01:52.52
155.56% (D4)
56 / 12 №73 Mel`nikov Yuriy
N

Orenburg
BMW F800S
Квалификация
02:24.28 +4
01:52.66
01:52.66
155.76% (D4)
58 / 13 №79 Shakhin Anna
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
Квалификация
02:00.06 +1
01:55.96 +1
01:56.96
161.7%
59 / 14 №42 Il`in Anatoliy
N

Balashikha
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Квалификация
01:59.53
02:14.28 +3
01:59.53
165.26%
60 / 15 №87 Ryzhov Nikita
N

Moskva
Kayo Gp1
Квалификация
02:25.69 +6
01:59.15 +1
02:00.15
166.11%
61 / 16 №75 Sal`nikov Egor
N

Moskva
BMW F 800 R
Квалификация
02:07.42
02:05.11
02:05.11
172.97%
62 / 17 №59 Konstantin Gerasimov
N

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Квалификация
02:33.99 +1
02:07.97
02:07.97
176.93%
63 / 18 №54 Nikolaev Aleksey
N

Moskva
BMW F800R
Квалификация
02:16.72
02:11.58
02:11.58
181.92%