Gymkhana GP 2022: final results

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1

Results: Gymkhana GP 2022

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 

Results: (250)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 1 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 2 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 3 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 5 Total
1 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1859 1979 1963 1931 1999 9731
2 B Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1756 1871 1986 1882 1904 9399
3 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Progress
1698 1848 1878 1802 1904 9130
4 B But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Progress
1645 1801 1762 1817 1847 8872
5 B Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1640 1864 1833 1705 1766 8808
6 B Shakirov Murat
Tbilisi
Progress
1633 1796 1761 1778 1817 8785
7 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1525 1770 1879 1704 1871 8749
8 B Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Progress
1488 1851 1796 1736 1833 8704
9 B Volos Oleg
Moskva
Progress
1500 1783 1931 1761 1721 8696
10 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
1518 1696 1956 1773 1742 8685
11 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1514 1793 1760 1752 1860 8679
12 B Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1444 1693 1878 1752 1778 8545
13 B Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Progress
1552 1767 1775 1620 1811 8525
14 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1469 1663 1840 1678 1795 8445
15 B Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Progress
1508 1757 1831 1618 1686 8400
16 B Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
1470 1649 1655 1698 1739 8211
17 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Khimki
Progress
1651 1647 1786 1526 1519 8129
18 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1378 1577 1684 1648 1822 8109
19 B Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
1300 1747 1659 1651 1705 8062
20 A Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
2000 0 2000 2000 2000 8000
21 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
1420 1604 1581 1480 1570 7655
22 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Progress
1337 1578 1635 1464 1596 7610
23 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Mikhnevo
Progress
1120 1413 1856 1535 1666 7590
24 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1461 1637 1501 1425 1562 7586
25 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
1411 1532 1494 1422 1495 7354
26 B El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Progress
1253 1439 1461 1492 1585 7230
27 C1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Tokyo
Progress
1051 1548 1597 1514 1428 7138
28 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Progress
1196 1479 1311 1415 1461 6862
29 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
Progress
1106 1439 1463 1392 1422 6822
30 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Progress
1160 1445 1453 1350 1338 6746
31 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Kazan`
Progress
0 1643 1602 1734 1750 6729
32 B Kozlov Ivan
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 1444 1791 1734 1732 6701
33 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Progress
975 1421 1393 1307 1571 6667
34 C2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
Progress
1004 1465 1394 1364 1338 6565
35 C2 Komarov Andrey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
893 1528 1460 1319 1304 6504
36 C2 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Progress
1074 1383 1049 1312 1484 6302
37 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1526 1557 1507 1709 6299
37 C2 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
1074 1361 1267 1271 1326 6299
39 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
922 1466 1263 1231 1292 6174
40 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1003 1368 1204 1277 1292 6144
41 B Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1341 1592 1612 1592 6137
42 C2 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
916 1279 1332 1255 1252 6034
43 C1 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
1359 1512 0 1518 1640 6029
43 C2 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Tver`
Progress
942 1283 1358 1235 1211 6029
45 B Beregoy Nikita
Simferopol`
Progress
1340 1261 1826 1567 0 5994
46 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
1257 1440 1606 1563 0 5866
47 C1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Nakhodka
Progress
1364 1544 1506 1435 0 5849
48 B Zapach Jan
Beroun
Progress
1917 1986 1920 0 0 5823
49 C3 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
831 1089 1196 1240 1353 5709
50 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
981 1317 1077 1184 1122 5681
51 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Vladivostok
Progress
1422 1424 1449 1301 0 5596
52 B Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 1809 1897 0 1880 5586
53 C3 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
Progress
964 1131 997 1188 1268 5548
54 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
983 1177 1208 1067 1066 5501
55 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1316 1421 1242 1339 0 5318
56 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1146 1304 1413 1429 5292
57 C1 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Progress
0 1353 1442 1248 1244 5287
58 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Pskov
Progress
869 1173 1124 1034 1054 5254
59 C3 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
Progress
796 1045 1101 1143 1075 5160
60 C1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
461 1051 919 1255 1441 5127
61 C2 Mr. Stanislav
Kazan`
Progress
479 1323 1035 1113 1122 5072
62 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 1199 1077 1364 1395 5035
63 D1 Abylay Mansur
Astana
Progress
722 1039 1103 1081 954 4899
64 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Progress
659 1019 996 1036 1122 4832
65 C1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
901 1395 0 1192 1336 4824
66 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Riga
Progress
0 0 1585 1525 1584 4694
67 B Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
1811 1849 0 1003 0 4663
68 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1098 1136 1155 1200 4589
69 C1 Mynóv Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
824 1371 1253 1127 0 4575
70 C3 Daniel Holenweg
Beringen
Progress
897 0 1160 1141 1283 4481
71 C1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Smolensk
Progress
0 985 791 1193 1344 4313
72 C2 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1379 1410 1396 0 4185
73 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 1177 913 1005 1006 4101
74 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Progress
1205 1534 1347 0 0 4086
75 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Progress
775 1188 1081 1000 0 4044
76 D1 Kutikova Zlata
Vladivostok
Progress
801 936 637 817 808 3999
77 B Mr Miller
Krasnodar
Progress
0 2000 0 1977 0 3977
78 C1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1110 0 1337 1517 0 3964
79 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Kaliningrad
Progress
493 1009 645 840 900 3887
80 C1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Progress
841 1153 0 978 896 3868
81 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
793 1202 927 919 0 3841
82 C2 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Kerch`
Progress
343 914 827 764 987 3835
83 C2 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Progress
353 1005 558 900 942 3758
84 C2 Sanek Sanechek
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 1418 0 1080 1259 3757
85 C3 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Nakhodka
Progress
495 984 1019 1251 0 3749
86 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Progress
783 1258 769 826 0 3636
87 B Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
Progress
1873 1753 0 0 0 3626
88 C3 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
693 1364 1314 0 0 3371
89 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 907 605 906 912 3330
90 B Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1708 1591 0 0 3299
91 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
Progress
544 988 823 839 0 3194
92 D1 Posypkina Elena
Tver`
Progress
137 875 616 751 807 3186
93 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Kaliningrad
Progress
636 1198 306 0 1037 3177
94 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1036 0 930 1057 3023
95 C1 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Limassol
Progress
750 1060 1166 0 0 2976
96 C1 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
0 1512 0 1437 0 2949
97 C3 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 951 940 1042 2933
98 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Nakhodka
Progress
0 1026 751 1149 0 2926
99 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 822 977 1125 2924
100 C3 Kokorin Anatoliy
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
761 884 1121 0 0 2766
101 C2 Buchkov Artem
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1287 0 1381 0 2668
102 D1 Kibets Vladislav
Zürich
Progress
0 1018 767 0 857 2642
103 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 1360 0 1160 0 2520
104 C2 Novikov Korney
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
1126 1387 0 0 0 2513
105 C3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Omsk
Progress
1133 0 0 1361 0 2494
106 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Bor
Progress
0 743 799 0 917 2459
107 D1 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
283 686 423 495 549 2436
108 C2 Kolobkov Georgiy
Tver`
Progress
0 1127 0 0 1298 2425
109 C3 Nemchinov Nikolay
Tver`
Progress
0 1214 1205 0 0 2419
110 D2 Kuznetsova Valentina
Khimki
Progress
0 631 580 471 729 2411
111 D1 Lotarev Aleksey
Voronezh
Progress
0 892 550 939 0 2381
112 D1 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Progress
0 842 683 848 0 2373
113 C2 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1159 1204 0 0 2363
114 C3 Finagin Denis
Voronezh
Progress
990 1344 0 0 0 2334
115 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Progress
729 1585 0 0 0 2314
116 B Strepkov Nikita
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
799 1462 0 0 0 2261
117 C3 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Progress
0 1126 1031 0 0 2157
118 C3 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 815 578 755 0 2148
119 D1 Sagirov Dilyaver
Kerch`
Progress
0 862 581 698 0 2141
120 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
Progress
252 0 540 416 806 2014
121 C2 Poverennov Vasiliy
Voronezh
Progress
614 0 0 0 1380 1994
122 D2 Kucheryavyy Yuriy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
390 881 0 710 0 1981
123 D2 Rodimov Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
0 0 313 850 787 1950
124 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 871 0 0 1047 1918
125 C3 Veklich Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
0 0 926 975 0 1901
126 B Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1847 0 0 0 1847
127 D2 Doroshenko Roman
Vladivostok
Progress
613 332 425 474 0 1844
128 B Chusov Aleksey
Vologda
Progress
0 0 0 0 1807 1807
129 D2 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Volgograd
Progress
0 696 380 389 331 1796
130 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 711 0 1084 0 1795
131 C3 Motova Tokat
Volgograd
Progress
650 1041 0 0 0 1691
132 D1 Orlov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
745 0 929 0 0 1674
133 D1 Naydrov Aleksey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 776 887 1663
134 D2 Koval`chuk Alena
Pskov
Progress
502 761 0 392 0 1655
135 D1 Chuplygina Irina
Bor
Progress
0 0 0 869 766 1635
136 C1 Klassen David
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 1629 0 1629
137 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Progress
0 1590 0 0 0 1590
138 C1 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 1560 1560
139 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1547 0 0 0 0 1547
140 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 580 936 1516
141 C2 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
Progress
0 0 0 1486 0 1486
142 C2 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Progress
0 0 0 1484 0 1484
143 D1 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
124 733 0 623 0 1480
144 C1 Martinsons Agris
Riga
Progress
0 1479 0 0 0 1479
145 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 953 521 0 0 1474
146 B Udalov Andrey
Ryazan`
Progress
0 0 0 1457 0 1457
147 C3 Davletov Il`mir
Ufa
Progress
557 893 0 0 0 1450
148 C1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
1425 0 0 0 0 1425
149 C2 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 1417 0 0 0 1417
150 C1 Chuykov Danila MJT
Minsk
Progress
0 1392 0 0 0 1392
151 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1391 0 0 0 0 1391
152 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
0 1377 0 0 0 1377
153 D2 Belousov Andrey
Voronezh
Progress
0 805 0 571 0 1376
154 C3 Malkov Vladislav
Kostroma
Progress
0 1336 0 0 0 1336
155 D1 Sergeev Sergey
Tver`
Progress
436 893 0 0 0 1329
156 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
392 544 0 380 0 1316
157 D1 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Progress
374 941 0 0 0 1315
158 D2 Nussip Tilektes
Astana
Progress
0 683 628 0 0 1311
159 C3 Gurnyak Artem
Vologda
Progress
0 1309 0 0 0 1309
160 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1261 0 0 0 0 1261
161 D2 Alekseeva Yuliya
Pskov
Progress
0 843 0 411 0 1254
161 C2 Loginov Arseniy
Kazan`
Progress
0 1254 0 0 0 1254
163 D3 Kopitsa Sergey
Volgograd
Progress
0 518 383 352 0 1253
164 C1 Lonskov Evgeniy
Kazan`
Progress
0 1252 0 0 0 1252
165 C1 Zhivchikov Mikhail MJT
Minsk
Progress
0 1244 0 0 0 1244
166 D1 Smirnov Aleksey
Kostroma
Progress
0 1189 0 0 0 1189
167 D1 Vergazov Matvey
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 1154 0 1154
168 C3 Gatich Dmitriy
Moskva
Progress
1147 0 0 0 0 1147
169 D1 Bakanov Evgeniy
Tyumen`
Progress
0 0 0 0 1133 1133
170 D1 Kachaev Mikhail
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 1095 1095
171 D3 Koshevoy Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 523 0 567 0 1090
172 C3 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
Progress
0 1089 0 0 0 1089
173 C3 Novikov Vadim
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1081 0 0 0 1081
174 D2 Vlaskina Zhanna
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 365 686 0 1051
175 C2 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
1024 0 0 0 0 1024
176 D1 Matushkin Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 1021 0 0 0 1021
177 C3 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
994 0 0 0 0 994
178 D1 Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
292 0 0 694 0 986
179 D1 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Voronezh
Progress
985 0 0 0 0 985
180 D1 Makarov Aleksandr
Kostroma
Progress
0 969 0 0 0 969
181 D1 Nurmakhanov Aidar
Astana
Progress
0 958 0 0 0 958
182 D2 Sedov Georgiy
Nakhodka
Progress
127 826 0 0 0 953
183 D1 Kilimnik Aleksandr
Kerch`
Progress
0 945 0 0 0 945
184 D1 Korablin Kirill
Voronezh
Progress
0 937 0 0 0 937
185 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
915 0 0 0 0 915
186 D1 Afinogenov Aleksey
Kostroma
Progress
0 905 0 0 0 905
187 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 0 894 894
188 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 883 883
189 D2 Bezverkhov Eduard
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 0 0 0 881 881
190 D2 Osipov Aleksandr
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 879 0 879
191 D1 Zulkarneev Artur
Ufa
Progress
0 861 0 0 0 861
192 C3 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
858 0 0 0 0 858
193 C3 Polukhin Dmitriy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 855 855
194 D1 Khaybullin Dmitriy
Shymkent
Progress
0 0 837 0 0 837
195 D2 Statut Alexandr
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 816 0 0 0 816
196 D2 Khakhalev Evgeniy
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 814 814
196 D1 Palaev Vadim
Ufa
Progress
0 814 0 0 0 814
198 C2 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Progress
804 0 0 0 0 804
199 D1 Vlasov Andrey
Samara
Progress
0 492 298 0 0 790
200 C3 Shpavda Aleksey
Grodno
Progress
0 0 0 778 0 778
201 D2 Vakin Aleksandr
Mokshan
Progress
0 762 0 0 0 762
202 D3 Chernik Sergey
Kerch`
Progress
0 0 0 206 554 760
203 D2 Kozhevnikov Aleksey
Kostroma
Progress
0 758 0 0 0 758
204 D2 Kotikov Andrey
Kostroma
Progress
0 724 0 0 0 724
205 D1 Sedov Egor
Nakhodka
Progress
715 0 0 0 0 715
206 B Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Progress
0 699 0 0 0 699
206 D2 Khromykh Nikita
Irkutsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 699 699
208 D1 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 681 0 0 0 681
208 D1 Golovin Egor
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
681 0 0 0 0 681
210 D2 Moshchenko Vitaliy
Kerch`
Progress
0 674 0 0 0 674
211 D1 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 671 0 0 0 671
212 D2 Zhukova Viktoriya
Kostroma
Progress
0 661 0 0 0 661
213 D2 Frolov Yuriy
Ufa
Progress
0 625 0 0 0 625
214 D1 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 621 0 0 621
215 D2 Pantusov Dmitriy
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 607 0 0 0 607
216 D3 Saltanova Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 568 0 0 0 568
217 C3 Rudakov Roman
Perm`
Progress
558 0 0 0 0 558
218 D1 Alekhnovich Ekaterina
Minsk
Progress
539 0 0 0 0 539
219 D4 Ivanov Aleksandr
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 253 0 162 119 534
220 D3 Malkova Viktoriya
Kostroma
Progress
0 530 0 0 0 530
221 D1 Morozov Sergey
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 529 0 529
222 D3 Lebedev Aleksandr
Kostroma
Progress
0 526 0 0 0 526
223 D1 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Progress
0 495 0 0 0 495
224 D2 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 469 0 0 0 469
225 D3 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Progress
424 0 0 0 0 424
226 D3 Malkova Svetlana
Kostroma
Progress
0 410 0 0 0 410
227 D3 Baduev Nikolay
Irkutsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 368 368
228 D2 Kadyrov Artur
Sochi
Progress
364 0 0 0 0 364
229 D3 Kurnikov Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 0 341 0 341
230 C3 Flik Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 337 337
231 D3 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Astana
Progress
0 332 0 0 0 332
232 D3 Molocheva Ekaterina
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 327 327
233 D3 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
Progress
0 325 0 0 0 325
234 D4 Volkov Andrey
Irkutsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 314 314
235 D3 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Pskov
Progress
304 0 0 0 0 304
236 D2 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 0 295 0 295
237 D4 Babaev Anatoliy
Nakhodka
Progress
0 228 0 0 0 228
238 D3 Tel`nov Konstantin
Irkutsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 225 225
239 D1 Kulikov Pavel
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 113 98 211
240 D3 Stepanov Nikolay
Pskov
Progress
0 0 0 0 184 184
241 D4 Pavlyukov Igor`
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 151 0 0 0 151
242 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
Progress
0 136 0 0 0 136
243 D4 Sadovskiy Pavel
Angarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 119 119
244 N Osipov Ruslan
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 N Lebedeva Yana
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 N Belevtsev Il`ya
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 D2 Kharlov Denis
Irkutsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 D4 Papyshev Igor`
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 D4 Anisimov Anatoliy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 D4 Fedotov Saveliy
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0