Penza Gymkhana Cup IV

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1
Penza Gymkhana Cup IV

Penza Gymkhana Cup IV , Penza , 06.07.2024 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: г.Пенза ул.Окружная 163

Contacts

+79530206460 Сергей Ризохон 

 

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Registration starts: 07.05.2024, 13:45 (Penza, UTC +3)
Registration finishes: 03.07.2024, 00:00 (Penza, UTC +3)

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 60. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
 
Number of riders: 8
Number of riders: 8
C1 13 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Honda NSR 250R 1. %
2.
C1 35 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 1. %
2.
C2 60 Novikov Korney
Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B 1. %
2.
C3 27 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
C2 5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. %
2.
C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. %
2.
D1 69 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 1. %
2.
D1 32 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №13 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C1
%
/ №35 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
%
/ №60 Novikov Korney
Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B
C2
%
/ №27 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
KTM Duke 390
C3
%
/ №5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C2
%
/ Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
%
/ №69 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D1
%
/ №32 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
%
Number of riders: 8
Number of riders: 8
Спортсмены 27 Koledova Natal`ya
C3

Penza
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 69 Kravtsov Aleksandr
D1

Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 32 Bautin Aleksandr
D1

Samara
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
ПРО 13 Rizokhon Sergey
C1

Penza
Honda NSR 250R 1. %
2.
ПРО 60 Novikov Korney
C2

Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B 1. %
2.
ПРО 35 Kirsanov Anton
C1

Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 1. %
2.
ПРО 5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
C2

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №27 Koledova Natal`ya
C3

Penza
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
%
/ Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
Спортсмены
%
/ №69 Kravtsov Aleksandr
D1

Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
Спортсмены
%
/ №32 Bautin Aleksandr
D1

Samara
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
%
/ №13 Rizokhon Sergey
C1

Penza
Honda NSR 250R
ПРО
%
/ №60 Novikov Korney
C2

Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B
ПРО
%
/ №35 Kirsanov Anton
C1

Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
ПРО
%
/ №5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
C2

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
ПРО
%