New result Umigame GP 17.04.2024 |
C3
Shchennikov Mikhail, Sochi (Russia)To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
New result Rotations GP 17.04.2024 |
C3
Shchennikov Mikhail, Sochi (Russia)To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 16.04.2024 |
Movement CUP
Ekaterinburg , 08.06.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 16.04.2024 |
Приморский край 3 этап DoubleRace 2024
Vladivostok , 14.09.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 16.04.2024 |
Приморский край 2 этап DoubleRace 2024
Vladivostok , 20.07.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 1 этап DoubleRace 2024
Artem , 01.06.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 3 этап 2024.
Artem , 24.08.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 2 этап 2024.
Artem , 29.06.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 1 этап 2024.
Vladivostok , 11.05.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Smirnov Vyacheslav 13.04.2024 |
C3
C2
1
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Semenov Nikita 13.04.2024 |
N
D1
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Registration for the stage is opened 12.04.2024 |
II этап ЮФО Севастополь
Sevastopol` , 11.05.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 09.04.2024 |
Чемпионат Ульяновской области (4й этап Чемпионата ПФО 2024)
Ul`yanovsk , 17.08.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
1 этап. Торжок. 20.04
Torzhok 31
|
20.04.2024 |
Чемпионат ЮФО 2024, I этап ЮФО (КРД)
Krasnodar 24 from 60
|
20.04.2024 |
2 этап. Конаково. 11.05
Konakovo 5
|
11.05.2024 |
Орловский этап кубка Орловской области
Orel 21
|
11.05.2024 |
II этап ЮФО Севастополь
Sevastopol` 10
|
11.05.2024 |
3 этап. Кувшиново. 18.05
Kuvshinovo 1
|
18.05.2024 |
ИЮНЬ спортивный этап
Ekaterinburg 26
|
01.06.2024 |
Краевые соревенования по мотоджимхане, г. Красноярск
Krasnoyarsk 17 from 40
|
15.06.2024 |
Этап чемпионата "Кубок Федерации", Томск,
Tomsk 2 from 50
|
06.07.2024 |
Мценский этап кубка Орловской области
Mtsensk 12 from 100
|
13.07.2024 |
Городские соревнования Краснодар 1й этап
Krasnodar
37
01:30.02
|
offline
|
Тренировочный день 13.04
Tver`
8
|
offline
|
Кубок Севастополя, 2-й этап
Sevastopol`
12
|
offline
|
кубок ОО"БФМВС" Беларусь
2024
|
offline
|
Кубок Приморского края по Gymkhana 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Кубок Федерации 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Кубок Приморского края Gymkhana DoubleRace 2024 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Любительские соревнования Кубка Орловской области
2024
|
offline
|
Чемпионат ЮФО 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Movement CUP
2024
|
offline
|
Gymkhana CUP Ekat 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Чемпионат Сочи по Мотоджимхане 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Первенство Республики Беларусь по Мотоджимхане.
2024
|
offline
|
Чемпионат Приволжского федерального округа (ПФО) 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Чемпионат Тверской области 2024.
2024
|
offline
|
Открытый Чемпионат Красноярского края по Мотоджимхане
2024
|
offline
|
Кубок города Краснодар 2024
2024
|
offline
|
Кубок Севастополя
2024
|
offline
|
New result Umigame GP 17.04.2024 |
C3
Shchennikov Mikhail, Sochi (Russia)To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
New result Rotations GP 17.04.2024 |
C3
Shchennikov Mikhail, Sochi (Russia)To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 16.04.2024 |
Movement CUP
Ekaterinburg , 08.06.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 16.04.2024 |
Приморский край 3 этап DoubleRace 2024
Vladivostok , 14.09.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 16.04.2024 |
Приморский край 2 этап DoubleRace 2024
Vladivostok , 20.07.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 1 этап DoubleRace 2024
Artem , 01.06.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 3 этап 2024.
Artem , 24.08.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 2 этап 2024.
Artem , 29.06.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 15.04.2024 |
Приморский край 1 этап 2024.
Vladivostok , 11.05.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Smirnov Vyacheslav 13.04.2024 |
C3
C2
1
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Semenov Nikita 13.04.2024 |
N
D1
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Registration for the stage is opened 12.04.2024 |
II этап ЮФО Севастополь
Sevastopol` , 11.05.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|
Created a new stage 09.04.2024 |
Чемпионат Ульяновской области (4й этап Чемпионата ПФО 2024)
Ul`yanovsk , 17.08.2024
To be able to vote, please sign in or please register
|